Judge List
8.Fina GP - 47. International Springertag,
Rostock,
3/1/02 - 3/3/02
1- Women, 3 meters, Preliminary: panel A, judge 1
2- Women, 3 meters, Preliminary: panel A, judge 2
3- Women, 3 meters, Preliminary: panel A, judge 3
4- Women, 3 meters, Preliminary: panel A, judge 4
5- Women, 3 meters, Preliminary: panel A, judge 5
6- Women, 3 meters, Preliminary: panel A, judge 6
7- Women, 3 meters, Preliminary: panel A, judge 7
- Women, 3 meters, Semifinal B: panel A, judge 7
Adrian GBR Hinchliffe- Women, platform syncro: panel A, judge 8
- Men, platform syncro: panel A, judge 9
- Men, platform, Preliminary: panel B, judge 3
Angel ESP Perez- Men, platform syncro: panel A, judge 6
- Men, platform, Preliminary: panel B, judge 5
- Men, platform, Semifinal A: panel A, judge 2
- Men, platform, Semifinal B: panel A, judge 2
- Men, platform, Final: panel A, judge 2
- Men, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 8
Balasz HUN Ligart- Men, platform syncro: panel A, judge 4
- Men, platform, Preliminary: panel A, judge 7
- Men, platform, Semifinal A: panel A, judge 4
- Men, platform, Semifinal B: panel A, judge 4
- Men, platform, Final: panel A, judge 4
Balazs HUN Ligart- Men, 3 meters, Preliminary: panel A, judge 3
- Men, 3 meters, Semifinal A: panel A, judge 3
- Men, 3 meters, Semifinal B: panel A, judge 3
- Men, 3 meters, Final: panel A, judge 4
- Women, platform, Preliminary: panel B, judge 1
- Women, platform, Semifinal A: panel A, judge 4
- Women, platform, Semifinal B: panel A, judge 4
- Women, platform, Final: panel A, judge 4
Chang CHN Ting- Women, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 2
Dietrich,Joachim GER- Men, 3 meters, Final: secretary
Domenico ITA Rinaldi- Men, platform syncro: panel A, judge 7
Evangelos GRE Illiadis- Men, 3 meters, Preliminary: panel A, judge 6
- Men, 3 meters, Semifinal A: panel A, judge 6
- Men, 3 meters, Semifinal B: panel A, judge 6
- Women, 3 meters, Semifinal A: panel A, judge 7
- Women, 3 meters, Final: panel A, judge 7
- Women, platform syncro: panel A, judge 6
- Men, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 3
Franco ITA Cagnotto- Men, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 6
Franco ITA Gagnotto- Women, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 1
Frank GER Taubert- Women, platform syncro: panel A, judge 3
GBR Shaffer- Women, platform, Preliminary: panel A, judge 4
GER Becker- Women, platform, Preliminary: panel B, judge 7
Gerd GER Völker- Women, 3 meters, Semifinal A: referee
- Women, 3 meters, Semifinal B: referee
- Women, 3 meters, Final: referee
- Men, platform, Preliminary: referee
- Men, platform, Semifinal A: referee
- Men, platform, Semifinal B: referee
- Men, platform, Final: referee
GER Fischer- Women, platform, Preliminary: panel A, judge 7
GER Kretzschmar- Men, platform, Preliminary: panel B, judge 2
Hans-Peter GER Burk- Men, platform syncro: referee
- Men, 3 meters syncro: referee
Heiko GER Bublitz- Women, platform syncro: referee
- Men, platform, Preliminary: panel A, judge 2
- Women, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 3
HGK Kai-Yin- Men, platform, Preliminary: panel B, judge 4
Horst GER Wells- Men, platform syncro: panel A, judge 8
Igor CZE Gulov- Men, 3 meters, Preliminary: panel A, judge 2
- Men, 3 meters, Semifinal A: panel A, judge 2
- Men, 3 meters, Semifinal B: panel A, judge 2
- Men, platform, Preliminary: panel A, judge 3
- Men, platform, Semifinal A: panel A, judge 1
- Men, platform, Semifinal B: panel A, judge 1
- Men, platform, Final: panel A, judge 1
ITA Rinaldi- Women, platform, Preliminary: panel B, judge 5
Joachim GER Dietrich- Women, platform, Preliminary: secretary
- Women, platform, Semifinal B: secretary
- Men, platform, Preliminary: secretary
- Men, platform, Semifinal B: secretary
Juri FIN Putygin- Men, 3 meters, Final: panel A, judge 5
- Women, platform, Preliminary: panel B, judge 2
- Women, platform, Semifinal A: panel A, judge 5
- Women, platform, Semifinal B: panel A, judge 5
- Women, platform, Final: panel A, judge 5
Kai HGK Yin- Women, platform, Preliminary: panel B, judge 4
Koczarian,Sierz POL- Men, 3 meters, Final: panel A, judge 1
Leung HGK Kai-Yin- Women, 3 meters, Semifinal A: panel A, judge 3
- Women, 3 meters, Semifinal B: panel A, judge 3
- Women, 3 meters, Final: panel A, judge 3
- Women, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 8
Ligart HUN Balasz- Women, 3 meters, Semifinal A: panel A, judge 2
- Women, 3 meters, Semifinal B: panel A, judge 2
- Women, 3 meters, Final: panel A, judge 2
Lutz GER Buschkow- Men, 3 meters, Preliminary: referee
- Men, 3 meters, Semifinal A: referee
- Men, 3 meters, Semifinal B: referee
Manager- Women, 3 meters, Preliminary: referee
Maria CZE Cermakova- Men, 3 meters, Final: panel A, judge 2
- Women, platform, Preliminary: panel A, judge 3
- Women, platform, Semifinal A: panel A, judge 2
- Women, platform, Semifinal B: panel A, judge 2
- Women, platform, Final: panel A, judge 2
- Women, 3 meters, Semifinal A: panel A, judge 5
- Women, 3 meters, Semifinal B: panel A, judge 5
- Women, 3 meters, Final: panel A, judge 5
- Men, platform syncro: panel A, judge 1
- Women, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 9
Max GER Völker- Women, 3 meters syncro: referee
Michael AUT Worisch- Men, 3 meters, Preliminary: panel A, judge 1
- Men, 3 meters, Semifinal A: panel A, judge 1
- Men, 3 meters, Semifinal B: panel A, judge 1
- Women, 3 meters, Semifinal A: panel A, judge 1
- Women, 3 meters, Semifinal B: panel A, judge 1
- Women, 3 meters, Final: panel A, judge 1
- Men, platform syncro: panel A, judge 3
Mikhail RUS Postnikov- Men, 3 meters, Preliminary: panel A, judge 4
- Men, 3 meters, Semifinal A: panel A, judge 4
- Men, 3 meters, Semifinal B: panel A, judge 4
- Men, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 5
Peter SWE Falkman- Men, 3 meters, Preliminary: panel A, judge 7
- Men, 3 meters, Semifinal A: panel A, judge 7
- Men, 3 meters, Semifinal B: panel A, judge 7
- Women, platform syncro: panel A, judge 1
- Men, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 2
Rainer GER Milles- Men, 3 meters, Preliminary: secretary
- Men, 3 meters, Semifinal A: secretary
- Men, 3 meters, Semifinal B: secretary
- Women, platform, Semifinal A: secretary
- Women, platform, Final: secretary
- Women, 3 meters, Semifinal A: secretary
- Women, 3 meters, Semifinal B: secretary
- Women, 3 meters, Final: secretary
- Women, platform syncro: secretary
- Men, platform syncro: secretary
- Men, platform, Semifinal A: secretary
- Men, platform, Final: secretary
- Men, 3 meters syncro: secretary
- Women, 3 meters syncro: secretary
Rouslan SUI Maliev- Men, 3 meters, Final: panel A, judge 6
- Women, platform, Preliminary: panel B, judge 3
- Women, platform, Semifinal A: panel A, judge 6
- Women, platform, Semifinal B: panel A, judge 6
- Women, platform, Final: panel A, judge 6
- Women, 3 meters, Semifinal A: panel A, judge 4
- Women, 3 meters, Semifinal B: panel A, judge 4
- Women, 3 meters, Final: panel A, judge 4
- Men, platform, Semifinal A: panel A, judge 5
- Men, platform, Semifinal B: panel A, judge 5
- Men, platform, Final: panel A, judge 5
- Women, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 4
Rudi GER Krüger- Men, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 1
Sierz POL Koczarian- Women, platform, Preliminary: panel A, judge 1
- Women, platform, Semifinal A: panel A, judge 1
- Women, platform, Semifinal B: panel A, judge 1
- Women, platform, Final: panel A, judge 1
- Women, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 5
Tatyana UKR Turova- Women, platform, Preliminary: panel A, judge 2
- Women, platform syncro: panel A, judge 9
- Men, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 4
Tim CAN Marks- Women, platform syncro: panel A, judge 7
- Men, platform, Preliminary: panel B, judge 7
- Women, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 7
Ulrika SWE Knape- Men, 3 meters, Final: panel A, judge 7
- Women, platform, Preliminary: panel A, judge 5
- Women, platform, Semifinal A: panel A, judge 7
- Women, platform, Semifinal B: panel A, judge 7
- Women, platform, Final: panel A, judge 7
- Men, platform, Preliminary: panel A, judge 4
- Men, platform, Semifinal A: panel A, judge 6
- Men, platform, Semifinal B: panel A, judge 6
- Men, platform, Final: panel A, judge 6
Vladimir BLR Narishkin- Men, platform, Preliminary: panel A, judge 5
- Men, platform, Preliminary: panel B, judge 6
- Men, platform, Semifinal A: panel A, judge 3
- Men, platform, Semifinal B: panel A, judge 3
- Men, platform, Final: panel A, judge 3
- Men, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 9
Vladimir BLR Naryshkin- Men, 3 meters, Preliminary: panel A, judge 5
- Men, 3 meters, Semifinal A: panel A, judge 5
- Men, 3 meters, Semifinal B: panel A, judge 5
- Women, platform syncro: panel A, judge 4
Vladimir RUS Roulev- Men, 3 meters, Final: panel A, judge 3
- Women, platform, Preliminary: panel A, judge 6
- Women, platform, Semifinal A: panel A, judge 3
- Women, platform, Semifinal B: panel A, judge 3
- Women, platform, Final: panel A, judge 3
- Women, platform syncro: panel A, judge 5
- Men, platform, Preliminary: panel A, judge 1
- Women, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 6
Walter GER Alt- Men, 3 meters, Final: referee
- Women, platform, Preliminary: referee
- Women, platform, Semifinal A: referee
- Women, platform, Semifinal B: referee
- Women, platform, Final: referee
Yessica MEX Ayala- Men, platform syncro: panel A, judge 2
- Men, platform, Preliminary: panel A, judge 6
- Men, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 7
Yuri FIN Putigin- Men, platform syncro: panel A, judge 5
- Men, platform, Preliminary: panel B, judge 1
- Men, platform, Semifinal A: panel A, judge 7
- Men, platform, Semifinal B: panel A, judge 7
- Men, platform, Final: panel A, judge 7
Zhang CHN Ting- Women, platform, Preliminary: panel B, judge 6
- Women, 3 meters, Semifinal A: panel A, judge 6
- Women, 3 meters, Semifinal B: panel A, judge 6
- Women, 3 meters, Final: panel A, judge 6
- Women, platform syncro: panel A, judge 2