Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Estelle Escoffier | France | |
2. | Anna Lindberg | Sweden | |
3. | Sotiria Koutsopetrou | Greece | |
4. | Tania Gagnotto | Italy | |
5. | Olena Fedorova | Ukraine | |
6. | Natalia Oumyskova | Russia |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tandi Gerrard | Great Britain | |
2. | Olena Fedorova | Ukraine | |
3. | Sotiria Koutsopetrou | Greece | |
4. | Nora Barta | Hungary | |
5. | Veronika Kratochwil | Austria | |
6. | Anastasia Salivonchik | Belarus | |
7. | Anna Lindberg | Sweden | |
8. | Tania Gagnotto | Italy | |
9. | Leire Eizaguirre | Spain | |
10. | Estelle Escoffier | France | |
11. | Nora Subschinski | Germany | |
12. | Eva Kimlova | Switzerland | |
13. | Marija Ivezic | Serbia Montenegro | |
14. | Natalia Oumyskova | Russia |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Dolores Saez De Ibarra | Spain | |
2. | Alissa Bondarenko | Russia | |
3. | Anja Richter | Austria | |
4. | Valentina Marocchi | Italy | |
5. | Olena Zhupina | Ukraine | |
6. | Annette Gamm | Germany |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Annette Gamm | Germany | |
2. | Alissa Bondarenko | Russia | |
3. | Eftychia Pappa | Greece | |
4. | Elina Eggers | Sweden | |
5. | Lucie Absolonova | Czeck Republic | |
6. | Dolores Saez De Ibarra | Spain | |
7. | Stacie Powell | Great Britain | |
8. | Anja Richter | Austria | |
9. | Olena Zhupina | Ukraine | |
10. | Valentina Marocchi | Italy |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Kristina Ishchenko / Olena Fedorova | Ukraine | |
2. | Anna Looze / Natalia Oumyskova | Russia |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tandi Gerrard / Jane Smith | Great Britain | |
2. | Diamantina Georgatou / Sotiria Koutsopetrou | Greece | |
3. | Kristina Ishchenko / Olena Fedorova | Ukraine | |
4. | Anna Looze / Natalia Oumyskova | Russia |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna Looze / Natalia Oumyskova | Russia | |
2. | Tandi Gerrard / Jane Smith | Great Britain | |
3. | Kristina Ishchenko / Olena Fedorova | Ukraine |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna Looze / Natalia Oumyskova | Russia | |
2. | Kristina Ishchenko / Olena Fedorova | Ukraine | |
3. | Estelle Escoffier / Clemence Monnery | France | |
4. | Diamantina Georgatou / Sotiria Koutsopetrou | Greece | |
5. | Villö Kormos / Nora Barta | Hungary | |
6. | Katja Dieckow / Nora Subschinski | Germany | |
7. | Darya Romenskaya / Anastasia Salivonchik | Belarus | |
8. | Dolores Saez De Ibarra / Leire Eizaguirre | Spain | |
9. | Tania Gagnotto / Valentina Marocchi | Italy | |
10. | Tandi Gerrard / Jane Smith | Great Britain | |
11. | Elina Eggers / Michaela Tredal | Sweden |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Yulia Drozdova / Yulia Koltunova | Russia | |
2. | Nora Subschinski / Annette Gamm | Germany |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Anja Richter / Marion Reiff | Austria | |
2. | Yulia Drozdova / Yulia Koltunova | Russia | |
3. | Olena Zhupina / Olga Leonova | Ukraine | |
4. | Nora Subschinski / Annette Gamm | Germany |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Anja Richter / Marion Reiff | Austria | |
2. | Nora Subschinski / Annette Gamm | Germany | |
3. | Yulia Drozdova / Yulia Koltunova | Russia |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Yulia Drozdova / Yulia Koltunova | Russia | |
2. | Eftychia Pappa / Florentia Sfakianou | Greece | |
3. | Elina Eggers / Maria Meckbach | Sweden | |
4. | Hayley Lambert / Brooke Graddon | Great Britain | |
5. | Olena Zhupina / Olga Leonova | Ukraine | |
6. | Anja Richter / Marion Reiff | Austria | |
7. | Dolores Saez De Ibarra / Leire Santos | Spain | |
8. | Valentina Marocchi / Brenda Spaziani | Italy | |
9. | Nora Subschinski / Annette Gamm | Germany |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Thomas Bimis | Greece | |
2. | Jukka Piekkanen | Finland | |
3. | Javier Illana | Spain | |
4. | Sergeri Kuchmasov | Belarus | |
5. | Vassily Lissovsky | Russia | |
6. | Dmytro Lysenko | Ukraine |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Christian Löffler | Germany | |
2. | Sergeri Kuchmasov | Belarus | |
3. | Dmytro Lysenko | Ukraine | |
4. | Jean-Romain Delaloye | Switzerland | |
5. | Jukka Piekkanen | Finland | |
6. | Grzegorz Szczepek | Poland | |
7. | Imre Lengyel | Hungary | |
8. | Vassily Lissovsky | Russia | |
9. | Sime Peric | Croatia | |
10. | Magnus Frick | Sweden | |
11. | Christopher Sacchin | Italy | |
12. | Blake Aldridge | Great Britain | |
13. | Constantin Blaha | Austria | |
14. | Thomas Bimis | Greece | |
15. | Javier Illana | Spain |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sascha Klein | Germany | |
2. | Robin Johansson | Sweden | |
3. | Sotirios Trakas | Greece | |
4. | Oleg Vikoulov | Russia | |
5. | Francesco Dell´Uomo | Italy | |
6. | Roman Volodkov | Ukraine |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Oleg Vikoulov | Russia | |
2. | Roman Volodkov | Ukraine | |
3. | Andrei Mamontov | Belarus | |
4. | Jean-Romain Delaloye | Switzerland | |
5. | Sascha Klein | Germany | |
6. | Blake Aldridge | Great Britain | |
7. | Francesco Dell´Uomo | Italy | |
8. | Sotirios Trakas | Greece | |
9. | Hovhannes Avtandilyan | Armenia | |
10. | Robin Johansson | Sweden |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Christian Löffler / Frank Sander | Germany | |
2. | Nicola Marconi / Tommaso Marconi | Italy |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sergeuei Anikin / Dmitri Baybakov | Russia | |
2. | Thomas Bimis / Nikolaos Siranidis | Greece | |
3. | Nicola Marconi / Tommaso Marconi | Italy | |
4. | Christian Löffler / Frank Sander | Germany |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Thomas Bimis / Nikolaos Siranidis | Greece | |
2. | Christian Löffler / Frank Sander | Germany | |
3. | Nicola Marconi / Tommaso Marconi | Italy |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Andrzej Kozdranski / Grzegorz Kozdranski | Poland | |
2. | Christian Löffler / Frank Sander | Germany | |
3. | Daniel Egana / José Egana | Sweden | |
4. | Dmytro Lysenko / Yuriy Shlyakov | Ukraine | |
5. | Javier Illana / Jose Miguel Gil | Spain | |
6. | Jean-Romain Delaloye / Ludovic Sauthier | Switzerland | |
7. | Jukka Piekkanen / Ville Vahtola | Finland | |
8. | Marc Holdsworth / Michael Barnes | Great Britain | |
9. | Nicola Marconi / Tommaso Marconi | Italy | |
10. | Sergeri Kuchmasov / Aliaksander Varlamov | Belarus | |
11. | Sergeuei Anikin / Dmitri Baybakov | Russia | |
12. | Sime Peric / Pervan Vasmenko | Croatia | |
13. | Thomas Bimis / Nikolaos Siranidis | Greece |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Oleg Vikoulov / Konstantin Khanbekov | Russia | |
2. | Roman Volodkov / Anton Zakharov | Ukraine |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Roman Volodkov / Anton Zakharov | Ukraine | |
2. | Norman Becker / Stefan Ulrich | Germany | |
3. | Aliaksander Varlamov / Andrei Mamontov | Belarus | |
4. | Oleg Vikoulov / Konstantin Khanbekov | Russia |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Roman Volodkov / Anton Zakharov | Ukraine | |
2. | Oleg Vikoulov / Konstantin Khanbekov | Russia | |
3. | Norman Becker / Stefan Ulrich | Germany |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Blake Aldridge / Garreth Jones | Great Britain | |
2. | Massimiliano Mazzucchi / Christopher Sacchin | Italy | |
3. | Norman Becker / Stefan Ulrich | Germany | |
4. | Roman Volodkov / Anton Zakharov | Ukraine | |
5. | Sotirios Trakas / Ioannis Gavriilidis | Greece | |
6. | Aliaksander Varlamov / Andrei Mamontov | Belarus | |
7. | Oleg Vikoulov / Konstantin Khanbekov | Russia |