Results
XX Vau Diving Cup 2000,
Vantaa Finland,
22.4.2000
Women, platform
| Diver | | Team | Result | | |
---|
1. | Tatjana Egorova | | Izorets RUS | 327.90 | | |
Men, 3 meters
| Diver | | Team | Result | | |
---|
1. | Joona Puhakka | | VaU FIN | 566.25 | | |
2. | Ville Vahtola | | VaU FIN | 524.50 | | |
3. | Timo Klami | | Kristiansand NOR | 495.45 | | |
4. | Joen Bernhagen | | Greve IF DEN | 374.90 | | |
5. | Arvid Sundheim | | Pingvin NOR | 364.80 | | |
6. | Chris Rye | | LSK-Diving DEN | 329.50 | | |
7. | Mika Hiltunen | | TTU FIN | 184.30 | | |
A Girls, platform
| Diver | | Team | Result | | |
---|
1. | In-Hwa Hwang | | Korean Diving Team | 259.35 | | |
2. | Maria Afanasjeva | | Sportschool St. Pete | 249.40 | | |
3. | Emma Haavisto | | Team Skåne SWE | 246.20 | | |
4. | Carolina Andersson | | SK Neptun SWE | 227.90 | | |
5. | Sara Sjöberg | | Team Skåne SWE | 217.45 | | |
6. | Annika Cumlander | | Härveli FIN | 175.20 | | |
A Boys, 3 meters
| Diver | | Team | Result | | |
---|
1. | Joona Puhakka | | VaU FIN | 514.45 | | |
2. | Ville Vahtola | | VaU FIN | 474.90 | | |
3. | Frej Tulin | | SK Neptun SWE | 444.90 | | |
4. | Erik Rosenqvist | | SK Neptun SWE | 376.20 | | |
5. | Staffan Ipsen | | Team Skåne SWE | 374.85 | | |
6. | Kwan-Hoon Cho | | Korean Diving Team | 369.55 | | |
7. | Valilij Patrushev | | Sportschool St. Pete | 354.20 | | |
8. | Sebastian Källström | | SK Neptun SWE | 327.95 | | |
9. | Igor Gladkov | | Izorets RUS | 289.95 | | |
10. | Magnus Nilsson | | Team Skåne SWE | 264.10 | | |
B Girls, 3 meters
| Diver | | Team | Result | | |
---|
1. | Daria Aleksandrova | | Sportschool St. Pete | 293.75 | | |
2. | Tina Anderberg | | Team Skåne SWE | 284.65 | | |
3. | Petra Odqvist | | SK Neptun SWE | 268.75 | | |
4. | Josefin Lager | | SK Neptun SWE | 253.50 | | |
5. | Maria Pettersson | | Team Skåne SWE | 237.45 | | |
6. | Veera Oravainen | | VaU FIN | 222.05 | | |
7. | Soo-Hee Kang | | Korean Diving Team | 211.45 | | |
8. | Annika Strömberg | | Team Skåne SWE | 195.55 | | |
9. | Susanna Määttä | | VaU FIN | 193.45 | | |
10. | Marianne Hern | | LSK-Diving DEN | 161.35 | | |
B Boys, 1 meter
| Diver | | Team | Result | | |
---|
1. | Juho Nieminen | | VaU FIN | 259.05 | | |
2. | Hampus Richter | | Team Skåne SWE | 255.10 | | |
3. | Mong-Hou Hong | | Korean Diving Team | 251.35 | | |
4. | Kristoffer Himmelstrup | | Greve IF DEN | 236.55 | | |
5. | Mika Pennanen | | VaU FIN | 233.60 | | |
6. | Felix Mygren | | Team Skåne SWE | 209.05 | | |
7. | Jonatan Klint | | Team Skåne SWE | 197.40 | | |
8. | Mihail Stepanov | | Army Sport Club RUS | 181.20 | | |
9. | Jani Niinivirta | | TTU FIN | 101.90 | | |
C Girls, 1 meter
| Diver | | Team | Result | | |
---|
1. | Ida Skarping | | Team Skåne SWE | 157.10 | | |
2. | Mariell Nikanorsson | | Team Skåne SWE | 147.75 | | |
3. | Emelie Sundqvist | | SK Neptun SWE | 144.00 | | |
4. | Martina Andrén | | SK Neptun SWE | 137.30 | | |
5. | Denice Öberg | | Team Skåne SWE | 134.20 | | |
6. | Veronica Ivantsova | | SK Neptun SWE | 128.65 | | |
7. | Magdalena Schneider | | SK Neptun SWE | 127.25 | | |
8. | Anna Lindblom | | SK Neptun SWE | 122.30 | | |
9. | Elin Sundqvist | | SK Neptun SWE | 117.20 | | |
10. | Sanna Elg | | SK Neptun SWE | 116.40 | | |
11. | Alexandra Michelsen | | LSK-Diving DEN | 115.20 | | |
12. | Kajsa Beijer | | SK Neptun SWE | 113.20 | | |
13. | Meri Heikkilä | | Härveli FIN | 111.85 | | |
14. | Tove Wennberg | | Göteborg SWE | 107.95 | | |
15. | Karin Kääparin | | Forellit FIN | 105.85 | | |
16. | Jonna Österman | | Forellit FIN | 105.15 | | |
17. | Kadri Kääparin | | Forellit FIN | 103.00 | | |
18. | Nina Kaitanen | | VaU FIN | 90.95 | | |
19. | Camilla Sternhufvud | | Göteborg SWE | 85.60 | | |
20. | Sara Åkesson | | Göteborg SWE | 85.25 | | |
21. | Johanna Gustavsson | | SK Neptun SWE | 75.80 | | |
22. | Minja Sahlberg | | VaU FIN | 66.40 | | |
C Boys, 1 meter
| Diver | | Team | Result | | |
---|
1. | Henrik Stivert | | SK Neptun SWE | 198.60 | | |
2. | Alexei Samoushenkov | | Army Sport Club RUS | 195.05 | | |
3. | Oskar Rolloff | | Team Skåne SWE | 149.20 | | |
4. | Vadim Babeshkin | | Army Sport Club RUS | 148.40 | | |
5. | Mikko Pennanen | | VaU FIN | 134.55 | | |
6. | Anders Skov | | LSK-Diving DEN | 127.10 | | |
7. | Christoffer Eskilsson | | Team Skåne SWE | 120.05 | | |
8. | Nicklas Engström | | LSK-Diving DEN | 114.45 | | |
9. | Timothy Jalgard | | Team Skåne SWE | 105.90 | | |
10. | Jonathan Hultén | | SK Neptun SWE | 102.05 | | |
11. | Zacharias Algotsson | | Göteborg SWE | 97.60 | | |
12. | Kristian Andersen | | LSK-Diving DEN | 96.90 | | |
13. | Mikkel Jacobsen | | LSK-Diving DEN | 94.35 | | |
14. | Otto Lehtonen | | TTU FIN | 92.90 | | |
15. | Patric Westöö | | Team Skåne SWE | 91.15 | | |
16. | Frej Sandberg | | SK Neptun SWE | 89.95 | | |
17. | Filip Casteborn | | Göteborg SWE | 87.75 | | |
18. | Sebastian Wendels | | Göteborg SWE | 83.30 | | |
19. | Gustav Barkeling | | SK Neptun SWE | 77.45 | | |