Judge List
XX VaU Diving Cup 2000,
Vantaa Finland,
21.4.2000
Claus Frislund- C Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 1
- Men, 1 meter: panel A, judge 5
Emilia Skoste- A Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 2
- C Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 3
Hannu Hujanen- A Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 5
- C Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 1
Joakim Andersson- Men, 1 meter: panel A, judge 3
- Women, 1 meter: panel A, judge 5
Josefine Askagården- B Boys, platform: panel A, judge 5
Juri Egorov- A Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 4
- B Boys, platform: panel A, judge 2
- C Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 5
Lars Aunbirg- B Girls, platform: panel A, judge 3
Lars Aunbirk- A Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 2
Lauri Arvilommi- A Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 1
Ljudmila Kosteleva- C Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 2
- Women, 1 meter: panel A, judge 1
Ludmila Kosteleva- B Boys, platform: panel A, judge 4
Marja Salonius- B Boys, platform: panel A, judge 3
Matti Turpeinen- C Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 2
Mia Selin- Women, 1 meter: panel A, judge 2
Michael Kindblad- A Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 4
- B Girls, platform: panel A, judge 5
Olle Strömbäck- C Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 3
Pertti Rantanen- A Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 5
- A Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 3
- B Boys, platform: panel A, judge 1
- C Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 4
Peter Orban- B Girls, platform: panel A, judge 1
Ragnar Klami- A Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 3
- A Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 1
- B Girls, platform: panel A, judge 4
- Men, 1 meter: panel A, judge 4
Song Jae-Woong- C Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 4
- Men, 1 meter: panel A, judge 1
- Women, 1 meter: panel A, judge 3
Svetlana Leontievskaja- C Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 5
- Men, 1 meter: panel A, judge 2
- Women, 1 meter: panel A, judge 4
Tuija Oravainen- A Boys, 1 meter: secretary
- A Girls, 1 meter: secretary
- B Boys, platform: secretary
- B Girls, platform: secretary
- C Boys, 3 meters: secretary
- C Girls, 3 meters: secretary
- Men, 1 meter: secretary
- Women, 1 meter: secretary
Ulla Turpeinen- B Girls, platform: panel A, judge 2