Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Olga Ivanova | Kazakhstan Diving Team |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Stine Blom-Andersen | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
2. | Olga Ivanova | Kazakhstan Diving Team |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | June Witt / Jeanette Cecilie Falla | Bærum Stupklubb | |
2. | Maria Mollestad / Caroline Stamnæs Rohde | Bærum Stupklubb | |
3. | Cecilie Meyer / Hilde Lerøy Myrvold | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
4. | Maria Tandberg Nygård / Thea Moen Aars | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
5. | Jorunn Marie Madland / Karoline Krohn | Kristiansand Stupklubb | |
6. | Kelsey Caroline Jørgensen / Marielle Johansen Vathne | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
7. | Julia Fedorenko / Olga Ivanova | Kazakhstan Diving Team | |
8. | Ludmila Hmel / Lubov Hmel | Kazakhstan Diving Team |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Karsten Marshall Elseth Rieck | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
2. | Ilgiz Gatyatulin | Kazakhstan Diving Team | |
3. | Thomas Fagerli | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
4. | Halvor Rønning | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
5. | Timo Klami | Kristiansand Stupklubb | |
6. | Yegor Ulizko | Kazakhstan Diving Team |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Ilgiz Gatyatulin | Kazakhstan Diving Team | |
2. | Yegor Ulizko | Kazakhstan Diving Team | |
3. | Thomas Fagerli | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
4. | Halvor Rønning | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
5. | Timo Klami | Kristiansand Stupklubb |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Ilgiz Gatyatulin | Kazakhstan Diving Team | |
2. | Yegor Ulizko | Kazakhstan Diving Team | |
3. | Halvor Rønning | Bergen Stupeklubb |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Christian Lyche / Nicolaj Brodby Petersen | Bærum Stupklubb | |
2. | Bård Madland Skeie / Espen Valheim | Pingvin Stupklubb | |
3. | Yegor Ulizko / Ilgiz Gatyatulin | Kazakhstan Diving Team | |
4. | Petter Anthony Farrelly Holø / Kristoffer Jørgensen | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
5. | Amund Nordal Gismervik / Eirik Valheim | Pingvin Stupklubb |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Maria Dehli Vigeland | Bærum Stupklubb | |
2. | Kariann Salte | Stavanger Stupe Club | |
3. | Maria Tandberg Nygård | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
4. | Julia Fedorenko | Kazakhstan Diving Team | |
5. | Kelsey Caroline Jørgensen | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
6. | Jorunn Marie Madland | Kristiansand Stupklubb | |
7. | Cecilie Meyer | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
8. | Marthe Tjemsland Myrtvedt | Stavanger Stupe Club | |
9. | Anne Jensen | Bærum Stupklubb | |
10. | Kaia Furnes | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
11. | Sigrid Torjussen | Kristiansand Stupklubb | |
12. | Marielle Johansen Vathne | Bergen Stupeklubb |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Maria Dehli Vigeland | Bærum Stupklubb | |
2. | Sigrid Torjussen | Kristiansand Stupklubb | |
3. | Karoline Krohn | Kristiansand Stupklubb | |
4. | Maria Tandberg Nygård | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
5. | Julia Fedorenko | Kazakhstan Diving Team | |
6. | Jorunn Marie Madland | Kristiansand Stupklubb | |
7. | Kelsey Caroline Jørgensen | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
8. | Cecilie Meyer | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
9. | Kaia Furnes | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
10. | Marielle Johansen Vathne | Bergen Stupeklubb |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Maria Tandberg Nygård | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
2. | Karoline Krohn | Kristiansand Stupklubb | |
3. | Marthe Tjemsland Myrtvedt | Stavanger Stupe Club | |
4. | Kelsey Caroline Jørgensen | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
5. | Marielle Johansen Vathne | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
6. | Kaia Furnes | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
7. | Julia Fedorenko | Kazakhstan Diving Team | |
8. | Cecilie Meyer | Bergen Stupeklubb |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Petter Anthony Farrelly Holø | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
2. | Kristoffer Jørgensen | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
3. | Christian Lyche | Bærum Stupklubb | |
4. | Karl Eivind Larsen | Stavanger Stupe Club |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Petter Anthony Farrelly Holø | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
2. | Kristoffer Jørgensen | Bergen Stupeklubb |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Karl Eivind Larsen | Stavanger Stupe Club | |
2. | Kristoffer Jørgensen | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
3. | Christian Lyche | Bærum Stupklubb | |
4. | Petter Anthony Farrelly Holø | Bergen Stupeklubb |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Hilde Lerøy Myrvold | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
2. | Thea Moen Aars | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
3. | Ellen Sophie Noraas | Kristiansand Stupklubb | |
4. | Caroline Stamnæs Rohde | Bærum Stupklubb | |
5. | Ekaterina Hmel | Kazakhstan Diving Team | |
6. | June Witt | Bærum Stupklubb |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Ellen Sophie Noraas | Kristiansand Stupklubb | |
2. | Ekaterina Hmel | Kazakhstan Diving Team | |
3. | Thea Moen Aars | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
4. | Hilde Lerøy Myrvold | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
5. | June Witt | Bærum Stupklubb |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Hilde Lerøy Myrvold | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
2. | Thea Moen Aars | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
3. | Lubov Hmel | Kazakhstan Diving Team | |
4. | Ludmila Hmel | Kazakhstan Diving Team | |
5. | Jeanette Cecilie Falla | Bærum Stupklubb | |
6. | June Witt | Bærum Stupklubb | |
7. | Ekaterina Hmel | Kazakhstan Diving Team | |
8. | Caroline Stamnæs Rohde | Bærum Stupklubb |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nicolaj Brodby Petersen | Bærum Stupklubb | |
2. | Kristian Helland | Stavanger Stupe Club | |
3. | Carl Johan Fotland | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
4. | Espen Gilje Bergslien | Stavanger Stupe Club | |
5. | Thomas Storm Dahl | Stavanger Stupe Club | |
6. | Kjetil Straum Vestvik | Randabergstuperne | |
7. | Nicholas Jørgensen | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
8. | Mikkel Eltervåg | Stavanger Stupe Club | |
9. | Iliya Tkachev | Kazakhstan Diving Team | |
10. | Ayan Dzhaparov | Kazakhstan Diving Team |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Kjetil Straum Vestvik | Randabergstuperne | |
2. | Espen Gilje Bergslien | Stavanger Stupe Club | |
3. | Kristian Helland | Stavanger Stupe Club | |
4. | Ayan Dzhaparov | Kazakhstan Diving Team | |
5. | Nicolaj Brodby Petersen | Bærum Stupklubb | |
6. | Iliya Tkachev | Kazakhstan Diving Team | |
7. | Carl Johan Fotland | Bergen Stupeklubb |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bård Madland Skeie | Pingvin Stupklubb | |
2. | Amund Nordal Gismervik | Pingvin Stupklubb | |
3. | Nicholas Jørgensen | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
4. | Espen Valheim | Pingvin Stupklubb | |
5. | Ayan Dzhaparov | Kazakhstan Diving Team | |
6. | Carl Johan Fotland | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
7. | Eirik Valheim | Pingvin Stupklubb | |
8. | Espen Gilje Bergslien | Stavanger Stupe Club | |
9. | Nicolaj Brodby Petersen | Bærum Stupklubb | |
10. | Kjetil Straum Vestvik | Randabergstuperne |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Jeanette Cecilie Falla | Bærum Stupklubb | |
2. | Lubov Hmel | Kazakhstan Diving Team | |
3. | Maria Mollestad | Bærum Stupklubb | |
4. | Marita Sirevåg | Stavanger Stupe Club | |
5. | Ida Eltervåg | Stavanger Stupe Club | |
6. | Ludmila Hmel | Kazakhstan Diving Team |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Jeanette Cecilie Falla | Bærum Stupklubb | |
2. | Maria Mollestad | Bærum Stupklubb | |
3. | Lubov Hmel | Kazakhstan Diving Team | |
4. | Ludmila Hmel | Kazakhstan Diving Team |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Eskil Salte | Stavanger Stupe Club | |
2. | Amund Nordal Gismervik | Pingvin Stupklubb | |
3. | Sigurd Tvedt | Hamar Idrettslag | |
4. | Andreas Sjursen | Bærum Stupklubb | |
5. | Trym Reitan Bu | Stavanger Stupe Club | |
6. | Eirik Valheim | Pingvin Stupklubb | |
7. | Helleik Syse | Pingvin Stupklubb | |
8. | Fredrik Fotland | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
9. | Bård Madland Skeie | Pingvin Stupklubb | |
10. | Halvard Sandven | Bærum Stupklubb | |
11. | Espen Valheim | Pingvin Stupklubb | |
12. | Nursultan Kasymov | Kazakhstan Diving Team |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Eirik Valheim | Pingvin Stupklubb | |
2. | Nursultan Kasymov | Kazakhstan Diving Team | |
3. | Eskil Salte | Stavanger Stupe Club | |
4. | Sigurd Tvedt | Hamar Idrettslag | |
5. | Amund Nordal Gismervik | Pingvin Stupklubb | |
6. | Bård Madland Skeie | Pingvin Stupklubb | |
7. | Andreas Sjursen | Bærum Stupklubb | |
8. | Fredrik Fotland | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
9. | Espen Valheim | Pingvin Stupklubb | |
10. | Halvard Sandven | Bærum Stupklubb | |
11. | Helleik Syse | Pingvin Stupklubb |