Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Åsa Forsman | SK Neptun | |
2. | Jutta Saarinen | Härveli | |
3. | Sara Wörlund | VaU | |
4. | Maria Meckbach | SPIF | |
5. | Emma Hjalmarsson | SPIF |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Frej Tulin | SK Neptun | |
2. | Robin Johansson | SK Neptun | |
3. | Ville Vahtola | VaU | |
4. | Jukka Piekkanen | VaU | |
5. | Petter Bergström | Jönköpings | |
6. | Joona Puhakka | VaU | |
7. | Michael Orban | Malmö KK | |
8. | Lauri Arvilommi | VaU | |
9. | Timo Klami | Kristiansand |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sofia Carametsos | Malmö KK | |
2. | Annika Cumlander | Härveli | |
3. | Suvi Juvani | OU-73 | |
4. | Jasmine von Schoultz | Härveli | |
5. | Mirja Päivärinta | OU-73 |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Joona Puhakka | VaU | |
2. | Timo Klami | Kristiansand | |
3. | Erik Rosenqvist | SK Neptun | |
4. | Frej Tulin | SK Neptun | |
5. | Ville Vahtola | VaU | |
6. | Samuel Willner | SPIF | |
7. | Sergej Baziuk | Lithuania | |
8. | Ilkka Hujanen | Härveli |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Emilie Areborn | SPIF | |
2. | Jenni Carlsson | Malmö KK | |
3. | Reetta Mäkinen | Forellit | |
4. | Katja Juutilainen | JUH | |
5. | Anna Lönnbreg | Bofors SHK | |
6. | Petra Odqvist | SK Neptun | |
7. | Moa Mosseberg | SPIF | |
8. | Sanna Vesterby | SK Neptun |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Asim Baig | SK Neptum | |
2. | Ronny Axberg | SK Neptun | |
3. | Andreas Bergqvist | SPIF | |
4. | Paulo Pettersson | Jönköpings SS | |
5. | Hampus Richter | Malmö KK | |
6. | Ari Salonen | Härveli | |
7. | Johannes Håkansson | Jönköpings SS | |
8. | Mika Pennanen | VaU | |
9. | Mats Wiktorsson | Jönköpings SS | |
10. | Juho Nieminen | VaU |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Caroline Rindemar | SK Neptun | |
2. | Michaela Tredal | SPIF | |
3. | Elina Eggers | SPIF | |
4. | Lotta Nicklasson | SPIF | |
5. | Jonna Österman | Forellit | |
6. | Tiina Karvonen | OU-73 | |
7. | Vanna Drevstam | SPIF | |
8. | Mathilda Engdahl | SPIF | |
9. | Sanna Elg | SK Neptun | |
10. | Sara Söderström | VaU | |
11. | Janika Sahlberg | VaU | |
12. | Hanna Hovi | VaU | |
13. | Camilla Nilsson | Malmö KK | |
14. | Nina Kangasniemi | VaU | |
15. | Maria Laakso | VaU | |
16. | Annika Lind | SPIF | |
17. | Susanna Määttä | VaU | |
18. | Kadri Kääparin | Forellit | |
19. | Maria Pettersson | Malmö KK | |
20. | Lina Geciauskaite | Lithuania | |
21. | Minja Sahlberg | VaU | |
22. | Pia Ikonen | Forellit |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Danne Dahlin | SPIF | |
2. | Henrik Stivert | SK Neptun | |
3. | Artur Estam | SPIF | |
4. | Alexander Andresen | SPIF | |
5. | Renaldas Gentvilas | Lithuania | |
6. | Jari Vahtola | VaU | |
7. | Mikko Pennanen | VaU | |
8. | Wille Alin | SPIF |