Results
VaU Diving Cup 2. - 4.4.1999,
Vantaa. Finland,
2.4. 1999
Women, 1 meter
| Diver | | Team | Result | | |
---|
1. | Satu Pirhonen | | VaU | 210.75 | | |
2. | Satu Uusitalo | | VaU | 192.05 | | |
3. | Maria Meckbach | | SPIF | 174.75 | | |
4. | Sara Wörlund | | VaU | 162.50 | | |
5. | Ausrine Baranauskaite | | Lithuania | 159.50 | | |
6. | Emma Hjalmarsson | | SPIF | 158.60 | | |
7. | Åsa Forsman | | SK Neptun | 132.45 | | |
8. | Jutta Saarinen | | Härveli | 131.45 | | |
9. | Vilma Kaartinen | | Härveli | 113.50 | | |
Men, 1 meter
| Diver | | Team | Result | | |
---|
1. | Lauri Arvilommi | | VaU | 313.75 | | |
2. | Jukka Piekkanen | | VaU | 296.75 | | |
3. | Ville Vahtola | | VaU | 274.05 | | |
4. | Joona Puhakka | | VaU | 246.60 | | |
5. | Michael Orban | | Malmö KK | 239.10 | | |
6. | Timo Klami | | Kristiansand | 227.65 | | |
7. | Robin Johansson | | SK Neptun | 221.35 | | |
8. | Anders Höglund | | SPIF | 217.40 | | |
9. | Petter Bergström | | Jönköpings SS | 209.95 | | |
10. | Anders Swartz | | Malmö KK | 199.20 | | |
11. | Sami Sillgren | | TTU | 177.05 | | |
12. | Jari Komulainen | | TTU | 158.70 | | |
13. | Mika Hiltunen | | TTU | 112.70 | | |
A Girls, 1 meter
| Diver | | Team | Result | | |
---|
1. | Saija Oravainen | | Forellit | 239.35 | | |
2. | Mirja Päivärinta | | OU-73 | 238.65 | | |
3. | Suvi Juvani | | OU-73 | 238.30 | | |
4. | Sofia Carametsos | | Malmö KK | 233.35 | | |
5. | Linda Argenius | | SPIF | 226.95 | | |
6. | Marjukka Honkila | | OU-73 | 186.15 | | |
A Boys, 1 meter
| Diver | | Team | Result | | |
---|
1. | Joona Puhakka | | VaU | 423.50 | | |
2. | Ville Vahtola | | VaU | 411.95 | | |
3. | Timo Klami | | Kristiansand | 392.75 | | |
4. | Frej Tulin | | SK Neptun | 368.70 | | |
5. | Ilkka Hujanen | | Härveli | 322.65 | | |
6. | Samuel Willner | | SPIF | 321.00 | | |
7. | Sergej Baziuk | | Lithuania | 320.15 | | |
8. | Erik Rosenqvist | | SK Neptun | 292.50 | | |
B Girls, platform
| Diver | | Team | Result | | |
---|
1. | Veera Oravainen | | VaU | 220.45 | | |
2. | Moa Mosseberg | | SPIF | 188.05 | | |
3. | Petra Odqvist | | SK Neptun | 185.40 | | |
4. | Sanna Vesterby | | SK Neptun | 175.70 | | |
5. | Jenny Kensen | | Bofors SHK | 165.80 | | |
6. | Emilie Areborn | | SPIF | 162.75 | | |
7. | Jenni Carlsson | | Malmö KK | 160.70 | | |
8. | Anna Lönnberg | | Bofors SHK | 154.80 | | |
9. | Sanna Elg | | SK Neptun | 154.05 | | |
10. | Caroline Rindemar | | SK Neptun | 141.95 | | |
B Boys, platform
| Diver | | Team | Result | | |
---|
1. | Mats Wiktorsson | | Jönköpings SS | 263.30 | | |
2. | Hampus Richter | | Malmö KK | 233.50 | | |
3. | Johannes Håkansson | | Jönköpings SS | 207.90 | | |
4. | Henrik Stivert | | SK Neptun | 201.00 | | |
5. | Juho Nieminen | | VaU | 197.50 | | |
6. | Asim Baig | | SK Neptun | 180.80 | | |
7. | Paulo Pettersson | | Jönköpings SS | 152.35 | | |
8. | Mika Pennanen | | VaU | 147.70 | | |
9. | Ronny Axberg | | SK Neptun | 140.30 | | |
10. | Andreas Bergqvist | | SPIF | 138.50 | | |
11. | Mikko Pennanen | | VaU | 135.35 | | |
12. | Renaldas Gentvilas | | Lithuania | 92.45 | | |
C Girls, 3 meters
| Diver | | Team | Result | | |
---|
1. | Maria Pettersson | | Malmö KK | 173.45 | | |
2. | Michaela Tredal | | SPIF | 156.10 | | |
3. | Camilla Nilsson | | Malmö KK | 155.55 | | |
4. | Lina Geciauskaite | | Lithuania | 148.80 | | |
5. | Elina Eggers | | SPIF | 140.80 | | |
6. | Vanna Drevstam | | SPIF | 135.05 | | |
7. | Caroline Rindemar | | SK Neptun | 134.35 | | |
8. | Mathilda Engdahl | | SPIF | 122.90 | | |
9. | Lotta Nicklasson | | SPIF | 121.55 | | |
10. | Sanna Elg | | SK Neptun | 113.20 | | |
11. | Annika Lind | | SPIF | 108.60 | | |
12. | Tiina Karvonen | | OU-73 | 99.75 | | |
C Boys, 3 meters
| Diver | | Team | Result | | |
---|
1. | Henrik Stivert | | SK Neptun | 178.20 | | |
2. | Alexander Andresen | | SPIF | 152.05 | | |
3. | Mikko Pennanen | | VaU | 141.15 | | |
4. | Renaldas Gentvilas | | Lithuania | 133.15 | | |
5. | Wille Alin | | SPIF | 128.15 | | |
6. | Arthur Estam | | SPIF | 112.40 | | |
7. | Danne Dahlin | | SPIF | 96.80 | | |