Results
Vantaa Diving Cup,
Vantaa, Tikkurila,
4/23/11
Women, 1 meter
| Diver | | Team | Result | | |
---|
1. | Taina Karvonen | | Oulun Uimarit 73 | 210.00 | A | |
2. | Annika Kekki | | Joensuun Uimaseura | 205.90 | A | |
3. | Julia Walden | | Tiirat | 164.70 | B | |
4. | Anni Saarela | | Oulun Uimarit 73 | 141.90 | 99% | |
5. | Karin Kääparin | | Härveli | 141.05 | 99% | |
6. | Kati Ryynänen | | Härveli | 122.25 | 86% | |
Women, 3 meters
| Diver | | Team | Result | | |
---|
1. | Taina Karvonen | | Oulun Uimarit 73 | 219.20 | A | |
2. | Annika Kekki | | Joensuun Uimaseura | 210.55 | B | |
3. | Noora Kivelä | | Tiirat | 179.45 | C | |
4. | Anni Saarela | | Oulun Uimarit 73 | 170.75 | C | |
5. | Linnea Saarikangas | | Tiirat | 161.85 | 98% | |
6. | Kati Ryynänen | | Härveli | 138.00 | 84% | |
Women, platform
| Diver | | Team | Result | | |
---|
1. | Iira Laatunen | | Tiirat | 240.80 | A | |
2. | Linnea Saarikangas | | Tiirat | 171.80 | 98% | |
3. | Minni Salminen | | Tiirat | 171.50 | 98% | |
4. | Karin Kääparin | | Härveli | 158.35 | 91% | |
5. | Suvi Juhas | | Härveli | 132.75 | 76% | |
Men, 1 meter
| Diver | | Team | Result | | |
---|
1. | Ville Vahtola | | Vantaan Uimarit | 368.50 | SM | |
2. | Jouni Kallunki | | Oulun Uimarit 73 | 283.20 | A | |
Men, 3 meters
| Diver | | Team | Result | | |
---|
1. | Ville Vahtola | | Vantaan Uimarit | 396.05 | SM | |
2. | Jouni Kallunki | | Oulun Uimarit 73 | 322.55 | A | |
Men, platform
| Diver | | Team | Result | | |
---|
1. | Heikki Mäkikallio | | Oulun Uimarit 73 | 331.20 | A | |
2. | Jouni Kallunki | | Oulun Uimarit 73 | 279.75 | C | |
A Girls, 1 meter
| Diver | | Team | Result | | |
---|
1. | Annika Kekki | | Joensuun Uimaseura | 322.25 | M | |
2. | Hanna Eklund | | Tiirat | 276.20 | A | |
3. | Noora Kivelä | | Tiirat | 273.25 | A | |
4. | Caroline Pedersen | | Frem Odense | 243.75 | B | |
A Girls, 3 meters
| Diver | | Team | Result | | |
---|
1. | Annika Kekki | | Joensuun Uimaseura | 379.65 | M | |
2. | Hanna Eklund | | Tiirat | 327.35 | A | |
3. | Caroline Pedersen | | Frem Odense | 267.55 | B | |
A Boys, 1 meter
| Diver | | Team | Result | | |
---|
1. | Viatcheslav Ryazanov | | Ural-team | 366.55 | A | |
2. | Heikki Mäkikallio | | Oulun Uimarit 73 | 357.80 | A | |
3. | Håkon Nystad | | Bergen Diving Club | 301.50 | C | |
A Boys, 3 meters
| Diver | | Team | Result | | |
---|
1. | Heikki Mäkikallio | | Oulun Uimarit 73 | 437.55 | A | |
2. | Viatcheslav Ryazanov | | Ural-team | 431.45 | A | |
3. | Håkon Nystad | | Bergen Diving Club | 305.60 | C | |
A Boys, platform
| Diver | | Team | Result | | |
---|
1. | Viatcheslav Ryazanov | | Ural-team | 416.80 | A | |
2. | Heikki Mäkikallio | | Oulun Uimarit 73 | 405.10 | A | |
3. | Håkon Nystad | | Bergen Diving Club | 298.95 | C | |
B Girls, 1 meter
| Diver | | Team | Result | | |
---|
1. | Julia Walden | | Tiirat | 260.45 | A | |
2. | Ellen Sirkka | | Tiirat | 220.40 | B | |
3. | Hilma Leppioja | | Tiirat | 218.65 | B | |
4. | Oona Sillanpää | | Vantaan Uimarit | 183.90 | C | |
5. | Lotta Kantanen | | Vantaan Uimarit | 175.35 | C | |
B Girls, 3 meters
| Diver | | Team | Result | | |
---|
1. | Julia Walden | | Tiirat | 271.25 | A | |
2. | Hilma Leppioja | | Tiirat | 194.60 | C | |
B Girls, platform
| Diver | | Team | Result | | |
---|
1. | Julia Walden | | Tiirat | 219.35 | A | |
2. | Ellen Sirkka | | Tiirat | 206.45 | B | |
B Boys, 1 meter
| Diver | | Team | Result | | |
---|
1. | Ilya Polinov | | Ural-team | 338.60 | M | |
2. | Erik Gilja | | Bergen Diving Club | 293.05 | A | |
3. | Iiro Vehmaan-Kreula | | Vantaan Uimarit | 243.40 | B | |
4. | Brage Hellen | | Bergen Diving Club | 212.55 | C | |
B Boys, 3 meters
| Diver | | Team | Result | | |
---|
1. | Ilya Polinov | | Ural-team | 422.30 | SM | |
2. | Johannes Jäämeri | | Tiirat | 343.25 | A | |
3. | Erik Gilja | | Bergen Diving Club | 307.00 | A | |
4. | Brage Hellen | | Bergen Diving Club | 272.95 | B | |
5. | Iiro Vehmaan-Kreula | | Vantaan Uimarit | 220.80 | 96% | |
B Boys, platform
| Diver | | Team | Result | | |
---|
1. | Ilya Polinov | | Ural-team | 354.90 | M | |
2. | Erik Gilja | | Bergen Diving Club | 332.60 | M | |
3. | Johannes Jäämeri | | Tiirat | 301.95 | A | |
4. | Brage Hellen | | Bergen Diving Club | 202.45 | 93% | |
C Girls, 1 meter
| Diver | | Team | Result | | |
---|
1. | Linnea Saarikangas | | Tiirat | 241.00 | SM | |
2. | Mari Mäkelä | | Vantaan Uimarit | 203.90 | A | |
3. | Alisa Saarikangas | | Tiirat | 200.20 | A | |
4. | Roosa Kanerva | | Vantaan Uimarit | 199.60 | A | |
5. | Julie Synnøve Thorsen | | Bergen Diving Club | 192.00 | A | |
6. | Mona Yliuntinen | | Tiirat | 190.55 | A | |
7. | Noora Tuomi | | Tiirat | 183.65 | A | |
8. | Pinja Jokinen | | Vantaan Uimarit | 164.35 | B | |
9. | Hilma Kuustie | | Oulun Uimarit 73 | 156.65 | B | |
10. | Selina Älli | | Vantaan Uimarit | 147.35 | C | |
C Girls, 3 meters
| Diver | | Team | Result | | |
---|
1. | Linnea Saarikangas | | Tiirat | 223.25 | A | |
2. | Julie Synnøve Thorsen | | Bergen Diving Club | 210.05 | A | |
3. | Alisa Saarikangas | | Tiirat | 192.95 | B | |
4. | Roosa Kanerva | | Vantaan Uimarit | 189.55 | B | |
5. | Mari Mäkelä | | Vantaan Uimarit | 180.70 | B | |
6. | Selina Älli | | Vantaan Uimarit | 176.35 | B | |
7. | Noora Tuomi | | Tiirat | 166.65 | C | |
8. | Pinja Jokinen | | Vantaan Uimarit | 142.80 | 95% | |
C Girls, platform
| Diver | | Team | Result | | |
---|
1. | Julie Synnøve Thorsen | | Bergen Diving Club | 218.15 | M | |
2. | Linnea Saarikangas | | Tiirat | 192.10 | A | |
3. | Roosa Kanerva | | Vantaan Uimarit | 156.85 | B | |
4. | Alisa Saarikangas | | Tiirat | 156.65 | B | |
5. | Mari Mäkelä | | Vantaan Uimarit | 155.90 | B | |
6. | Selina Älli | | Vantaan Uimarit | 139.10 | C | |
7. | Pinja Jokinen | | Vantaan Uimarit | 125.95 | 97% | |
C Boys, 1 meter
| Diver | | Team | Result | | |
---|
1. | Juho Junttila | | Tiirat | 276.20 | M | |
2. | Samuel Jana | | Vantaan Uimarit | 227.30 | A | |
3. | Leevi Lehikoinen | | Vantaan Uimarit | 221.20 | A | |
4. | Erno Kajander | | Tiirat | 215.95 | A | |
5. | Leevi Hiukka | | Oulun Uimarit 73 | 185.75 | C | |
6. | Malthe H. Thygesen | | Frem Odense | 180.65 | C | |
C Boys, 3 meters
| Diver | | Team | Result | | |
---|
1. | Juho Junttila | | Tiirat | 284.35 | M | |
2. | Samuel Jana | | Vantaan Uimarit | 260.00 | A | |
3. | Leevi Lehikoinen | | Vantaan Uimarit | 224.60 | B | |
4. | Malthe H. Thygesen | | Frem Odense | 218.95 | B | |
C Boys, platform
| Diver | | Team | Result | | |
---|
1. | Samuel Jana | | Vantaan Uimarit | 229.55 | A | |
2. | Juho Junttila | | Tiirat | 220.55 | B | |
3. | Erno Kajander | | Tiirat | 207.50 | B | |
4. | Leevi Lehikoinen | | Vantaan Uimarit | 189.50 | C | |
D Girls, 1 meter
| Diver | | Team | Result | | |
---|
1. | Saija Paavola | | Tiirat | 108.95 | | |
2. | Selina Älli | | Vantaan Uimarit | 106.65 | | |
3. | Erika Kolehmainen | | Tiirat | 103.35 | | |
4. | Iiris Mustonen | | Tiirat | 98.15 | | |
5. | Nenna Hakulinen | | Tiirat | 97.10 | | |
6. | Cecilia Slöör | | Tiirat | 93.55 | | |
7. | Vilma Oura | | Tiirat | 89.55 | | |
8. | Helmi Sirkka | | Tiirat | 78.05 | | |
9. | Ronja Rundgren | | Vantaan Uimarit | 63.50 | | |
D Girls, 3 meters
| Diver | | Team | Result | | |
---|
1. | Erika Kolehmainen | | Tiirat | 121.60 | | |
2. | Saija Paavola | | Tiirat | 105.30 | | |
3. | Iiris Mustonen | | Tiirat | 102.60 | | |
4. | Selina Älli | | Vantaan Uimarit | 97.50 | | |
D Girls, platform
| Diver | | Team | Result | | |
---|
1. | Iiris Mustonen | | Tiirat | 105.70 | | |
2. | Selina Älli | | Vantaan Uimarit | 103.25 | | |
3. | Saija Paavola | | Tiirat | 94.75 | | |
4. | Erika Kolehmainen | | Tiirat | 86.25 | | |
D Boys, 1 meter
| Diver | | Team | Result | | |
---|
1. | Semen Goryachkin | | Ural-team | 153.60 | | |
2. | Grigoriy Ivanov | | Ural-team | 141.90 | | |
3. | Veeti Hiukka | | Oulun Uimarit 73 | 92.00 | | |
4. | Oskar K. Glenstrup | | Frem Odense | 82.00 | | |
5. | Torsten Jakobsen | | Frem Odense | 72.25 | | |
6. | Jukka Ristinen | | Vantaan Uimarit | 70.95 | | |
D Boys, 3 meters
| Diver | | Team | Result | | |
---|
1. | Grigoriy Ivanov | | Ural-team | 168.70 | | |
2. | Semen Goryachkin | | Ural-team | 136.25 | | |
3. | Oskar K. Glenstrup | | Frem Odense | 126.85 | | |
4. | Veeti Hiukka | | Oulun Uimarit 73 | 104.35 | | |
5. | Torsten Jakobsen | | Frem Odense | 80.90 | | |
D Boys, platform
| Diver | | Team | Result | | |
---|
1. | Grigoriy Ivanov | | Ural-team | 178.50 | | |
2. | Semen Goryachkin | | Ural-team | 146.45 | | |
3. | Oskar K. Glenstrup | | Frem Odense | 98.85 | | |
4. | Veeti Hiukka | | Oulun Uimarit 73 | 93.05 | | |
5. | Torsten Jakobsen | | Frem Odense | 64.95 | | |