Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | June Witt | Baerum Stupklubb, Norway | |
2. | Lena Putigina | Vantaan Uimarit ry | |
3. | Minni Salminen | Vantaan Uimarit ry. | |
4. | Sanna Juutila | Vantaan Uimarit ry. | |
5. | Kelsey Jorgensen | Bergen Stupeklubb, Norway | |
6. | Elina Leiviskä | Vantaan Uimarit ry. | |
7. | Iira Laatunen | Uimahyppykoulu Tiirat ry. | |
8. | Riia Mäkilä | Vantaan Uimarit ry. | |
9. | Saara Nordberg | Uimahyppääjien kerho Härveli ry. | |
10. | Minna Lanu | Vantaan Uimarit ry. | |
11. | Jenna Venäläinen | Vantaan Uimarit ry. | |
12. | Amanda van Gennip | PSV Schoonspringen, Netherlands | |
13. | Taina Karvonen | Oulun Uimarit 73 ry | |
14. | Tatiana Piekkanen | Saint-Petersburg Sport Club of Army |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | June Witt | Baerum Stupklubb, Norway | |
2. | Lena Putigina | Vantaan Uimarit ry | |
3. | Tatiana Piekkanen | Saint-Petersburg Sport Club of Army | |
4. | Jenna Venäläinen | Vantaan Uimarit ry. | |
5. | Elina Leiviskä | Vantaan Uimarit ry. | |
6. | Riia Mäkilä | Vantaan Uimarit ry. | |
7. | Minna Lanu | Vantaan Uimarit ry. | |
8. | Amanda van Gennip | PSV Schoonspringen, Netherlands | |
9. | Saara Nordberg | Uimahyppääjien kerho Härveli ry. | |
10. | Minni Salminen | Vantaan Uimarit ry. | |
11. | Taina Karvonen | Oulun Uimarit 73 ry | |
12. | Kelsey Jorgensen | Bergen Stupeklubb, Norway | |
13. | Iira Laatunen | Uimahyppykoulu Tiirat ry. |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Lena Putigina | Vantaan Uimarit ry | |
2. | Minni Salminen | Vantaan Uimarit ry. | |
3. | Kelsey Jorgensen | Bergen Stupeklubb, Norway | |
4. | Saara Nordberg | Uimahyppääjien kerho Härveli ry. | |
5. | Elina Leiviskä | Vantaan Uimarit ry. | |
6. | Minna Lanu | Vantaan Uimarit ry. | |
7. | Tatiana Piekkanen | Saint-Petersburg Sport Club of Army |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Jari Komulainen | Aurajoen Uinti ry | |
2. | Otto Lehtonen | Aurajoen Uinti ry | |
3. | Ilari Tolonen | Vantaan Uimarit ry. | |
4. | Kristoffer Jorgensen | Bergen Stupeklubb, Norway | |
5. | Ville Vahtola | Vantaan Uimarit ry. |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Otto Lehtonen | Aurajoen Uinti ry | |
2. | Ville Vahtola | Vantaan Uimarit ry. | |
3. | Kristoffer Jorgensen | Bergen Stupeklubb, Norway | |
4. | Ilari Tolonen | Vantaan Uimarit ry. |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Pekka Suominen | Aurajoen Uinti ry | |
2. | Kristoffer Jorgensen | Bergen Stupeklubb, Norway | |
3. | Ilari Tolonen | Vantaan Uimarit ry. |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Saskia Kokke | PSV Schoonspringen, Netherlands | |
2. | Jenna Venäläinen | Vantaan Uimarit ry. | |
3. | Niina Ollonqvist | Aurajoen Uinti ry | |
4. | Riia Mäkilä | Vantaan Uimarit ry. | |
5. | Jeanette Falla | Baerum Stupklubb, Norway | |
6. | Saara Nordberg | Uimahyppääjien kerho Härveli ry. | |
7. | Minna Lanu | Vantaan Uimarit ry. | |
8. | Hilde Myrvold | Bergen Stupeklubb, Norway | |
9. | June Witt | Baerum Stupklubb, Norway | |
10. | Iira Laatunen | Uimahyppykoulu Tiirat ry. | |
11. | Taina Karvonen | Oulun Uimarit 73 ry | |
12. | Viktoria Vermedal | Baerum Stupklubb, Norway |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Saara Nordberg | Uimahyppääjien kerho Härveli ry. | |
2. | Saskia Kokke | PSV Schoonspringen, Netherlands | |
3. | Minna Lanu | Vantaan Uimarit ry. | |
4. | Iira Laatunen | Uimahyppykoulu Tiirat ry. | |
5. | Riia Mäkilä | Vantaan Uimarit ry. | |
6. | Jenna Venäläinen | Vantaan Uimarit ry. | |
7. | Viktoria Vermedal | Baerum Stupklubb, Norway | |
8. | Hilde Myrvold | Bergen Stupeklubb, Norway | |
9. | June Witt | Baerum Stupklubb, Norway | |
10. | Taina Karvonen | Oulun Uimarit 73 ry |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Riia Mäkilä | Vantaan Uimarit ry. | |
2. | Iira Laatunen | Uimahyppykoulu Tiirat ry. | |
3. | Saara Nordberg | Uimahyppääjien kerho Härveli ry. | |
4. | June Witt | Baerum Stupklubb, Norway | |
5. | Hilde Myrvold | Bergen Stupeklubb, Norway | |
6. | Minna Lanu | Vantaan Uimarit ry. | |
7. | Jeanette Falla | Baerum Stupklubb, Norway |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Pekka Suominen | Aurajoen Uinti ry | |
2. | Nikolaj Broby | Baerum Stupklubb, Norway |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nikolaj Broby | Baerum Stupklubb, Norway |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Pekka Suominen | Aurajoen Uinti ry |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Iida Mäkikallio | Oulun Uimarit 73 ry | |
2. | Elina Leiviskä | Vantaan Uimarit ry. | |
3. | Cindy Hertogs | PSV Schoonspringen, Netherlands |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Cindy Hertogs | PSV Schoonspringen, Netherlands | |
2. | Elina Leiviskä | Vantaan Uimarit ry. | |
3. | Iida Mäkikallio | Oulun Uimarit 73 ry |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Cindy Hertogs | PSV Schoonspringen, Netherlands | |
2. | Iida Mäkikallio | Oulun Uimarit 73 ry | |
3. | Elina Leiviskä | Vantaan Uimarit ry. | |
4. | Matilda Lanu | Vantaan Uimarit ry. | |
5. | Minni Salminen | Vantaan Uimarit ry. |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Jouni Kallunki | Oulun Uimarit 73 ry | |
2. | Joey van Etten | PSV Schoonspringen, Netherlands | |
3. | Tino Nissinen | Oulun Uimarit 73 ry | |
4. | Andreas Sjursen | Baerum Stupklubb, Norway | |
5. | Ilari Tolonen | Vantaan Uimarit ry. |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Ilari Tolonen | Vantaan Uimarit ry. | |
2. | Joey van Etten | PSV Schoonspringen, Netherlands | |
3. | Andreas Sjursen | Baerum Stupklubb, Norway | |
4. | Jouni Kallunki | Oulun Uimarit 73 ry | |
5. | Tino Nissinen | Oulun Uimarit 73 ry |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nestor Mengden | Saint-Petersburg Sport Club of Army | |
2. | Jouni Kallunki | Oulun Uimarit 73 ry | |
3. | Joey van Etten | PSV Schoonspringen, Netherlands | |
4. | Heikki Mäkikallio | Oulun Uimarit 73 ry | |
5. | Tino Nissinen | Oulun Uimarit 73 ry | |
6. | Ilari Tolonen | Vantaan Uimarit ry. | |
7. | Andreas Sjursen | Baerum Stupklubb, Norway |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tia Kivelä | Vantaan Uimarit ry. | |
2. | Minni Salminen | Vantaan Uimarit ry. | |
3. | Matilda Lanu | Vantaan Uimarit ry. |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tia Kivelä | Vantaan Uimarit ry. | |
2. | Minni Salminen | Vantaan Uimarit ry. | |
3. | Matilda Lanu | Vantaan Uimarit ry. |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mikael Lehtinen | Aurajoen Uinti ry | |
2. | Semen Pechkovskiy | Saint-Petersburg Sport Club of Army | |
3. | Heikki Mäkikallio | Oulun Uimarit 73 ry |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Semen Pechkovskiy | Saint-Petersburg Sport Club of Army | |
2. | Heikki Mäkikallio | Oulun Uimarit 73 ry |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Ines Ahlroth | Kirkkonummen uimaseura | |
2. | Anastasia Korableva | Saint-Petersburg Sport Club of Army | |
3. | Hilma Leppioja | Vantaan Uimarit ry. |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Anastasia Korableva | Saint-Petersburg Sport Club of Army |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Daniil Goriachev | Saint-Petersburg Sport Club of Army | |
2. | Nestor Mengden | Saint-Petersburg Sport Club of Army |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Daniil Goriachev | Saint-Petersburg Sport Club of Army | |
2. | Nestor Mengden | Saint-Petersburg Sport Club of Army |