Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tatiana Makeeva | Childrens Diving, School of St. Petersburg RUSSIA | |
2. | Kati Orava | Härveli ry. FINLAND | |
3. | Veera Oravainen | Vantaan Uimarit ry FINLAND | |
4. | Jenny Leeming | Scottish National Diving Squad GREAT BRITAIN | |
5. | Linda Doktar | Vantaan Uimarit ry FINLAND | |
6. | Satu Uusitalo | Vantaan Uimarit ry FINLAND | |
7. | Jaana Strandman | Vantaan Uimarit ry FINLAND | |
8. | Victoria Tomlinson | Scottish National Diving Squad GREAT BRITAIN | |
9. | Linn Horntvedt | Sandefjordstuperne NORWAY | |
10. | Hayley Sage | Beaumont Diving Academy GREAT BRITAIN | |
11. | Maria Meckbach | Stockholm SWEDEN |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tatiana Makeeva | Childrens Diving, School of St. Petersburg RUSSIA | |
2. | Jaana Strandman | Vantaan Uimarit ry FINLAND | |
3. | Kati Orava | Härveli ry. FINLAND | |
4. | Linn Horntvedt | Sandefjordstuperne NORWAY | |
5. | Satu Uusitalo | Vantaan Uimarit ry FINLAND | |
6. | Lena Putigina | Vantaan Uimarit ry FINLAND | |
7. | Hayley Sage | Beaumont Diving Academy GREAT BRITAIN | |
8. | Victoria Tomlinson | Scottish National Diving Squad GREAT BRITAIN |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Linn Horntvedt | Sandefjordstuperne NORWAY | |
2. | Maria Meckbach | Stockholm SWEDEN | |
3. | Jenny Leeming | Scottish National Diving Squad GREAT BRITAIN | |
4. | Lena Putigina | Vantaan Uimarit ry FINLAND | |
5. | Veera Oravainen | Vantaan Uimarit ry FINLAND |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Marielle Johansen Vathne / Hilde Leröy Myrvold | Bergen Stupeklubb NORWAY | |
2. | Kelsey Caroline Jörgensen / Thea Moen Aars | Bergen Stupeklubb NORWAY | |
3. | Cecilie Meyer / Linn Horntvedt | Bergen Stupeklubb NORWAY/Sandefjordstuperne NORWAY | |
4. | Jaana Strandman / Lena Putigina | Vantaan Uimarit ry FINLAND | |
5. | Linda Doktar / Veera Oravainen | Vantaan Uimarit ry FINLAND | |
6. | Elina Eggers / Michaela Tredahl | Stockholm SWEDEN | |
7. | Kadri Kääparin / Karin Kääparin | Forellit ry FINLAND | |
8. | Taina Karvonen / Tiina Karvonen | Oulun Uimarit 73 ry.FINLAND |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Öyvind Nordbö | Kristiansand Stupklubb NORWAY | |
2. | Robin Johansson | Stockholm SWEDEN | |
3. | Mikko Pennanen | Vantaan Uimarit ry FINLAND | |
4. | Ville Vahtola | Vantaan Uimarit ry FINLAND | |
5. | Jari Komulainen | Turun Työväen Uimarit ry FINLAND | |
6. | Magnus Frick | Stockholm SWEDEN | |
7. | Mika Pennanen | Vantaan Uimarit ry FINLAND | |
8. | Thomas Fagerli | Bergen Stupeklubb NORWAY | |
9. | Marcus Kinblad | Stockholm SWEDEN | |
10. | José Egana | Stockholm SWEDEN |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Öyvind Nordbö | Kristiansand Stupklubb NORWAY | |
2. | Thomas Fagerli | Bergen Stupeklubb NORWAY | |
3. | José Egana | Stockholm SWEDEN | |
4. | Magnus Frick | Stockholm SWEDEN | |
5. | Ville Vahtola | Vantaan Uimarit ry FINLAND | |
6. | Robin Johansson | Stockholm SWEDEN | |
7. | Marcus Kinblad | Stockholm SWEDEN | |
8. | Mika Pennanen | Vantaan Uimarit ry FINLAND |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Öyvind Nordbö | Kristiansand Stupklubb NORWAY | |
2. | Halvor Rönning | Bergen Stupeklubb NORWAY | |
3. | Andreas Gilje Bergslien | Stavanger Stupe Club NORWAY | |
4. | Thomas Fagerli | Bergen Stupeklubb NORWAY | |
5. | Robin Johansson | Stockholm SWEDEN | |
6. | Magnus Frick | Stockholm SWEDEN | |
7. | Jari Komulainen | Turun Työväen Uimarit ry FINLAND | |
8. | Erik Rosenqvist | Stockholm SWEDEN |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | José Egana / Daniel Egana | Stockholm SWEDEN | |
2. | Thomas Fagerli / Halvor Rönning | Bergen Stupeklubb NORWAY | |
3. | Andreas Gilje Bergslien / Christian Lyche | Stavanger Stupe Club NORWAY/Baerum Stupklubb NORWAY | |
4. | Otto Lehtonen / Pekka Suominen | Turun Työväen Uimarit ry FINLAND | |
5. | Marcus Kinblad / Erik Rosenqvist | Stockholm SWEDEN | |
6. | Chris René Monsen / Espen Gilje Bergslien | Bergen Stupeklubb NORWAY/Stavanger Stupe Club NORWAY | |
7. | Petter Holö / Kristoffer Jörgensen | Bergen Stupeklubb NORWAY |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Kathrine Röed | SPINN NORWAY | |
2. | Tatiana Zaikina | Childrens Diving, School of St. Petersburg RUSSIA | |
3. | Elina Eggers | Stockholm SWEDEN | |
4. | Lena Putigina | Vantaan Uimarit ry FINLAND | |
5. | Kristine Rintza | Lyngby Udsrpingsklub af 2002 DENMARK | |
6. | Ann-Cathrin Löland | Pingvin Stupklubb NORWAY | |
7. | Veera Oravainen | Vantaan Uimarit ry FINLAND | |
8. | Hayley Sage | Beaumont Diving Academy GREAT BRITAIN | |
9. | Sanna Juutila | Vantaan Uimarit ry FINLAND | |
10. | Tiina Karvonen | Oulun Uimarit 73 ry.FINLAND | |
11. | Karin Kääparin | Forellit ry FINLAND | |
12. | Michaela Tredahl | Stockholm SWEDEN | |
13. | Tina Hill-Anderberg | Malmö Kapsimningsklubb SWEDEN | |
14. | Kelsey Caroline Jörgensen | Bergen Stupeklubb NORWAY |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Kathrine Röed | SPINN NORWAY | |
2. | Tatiana Zaikina | Childrens Diving, School of St. Petersburg RUSSIA | |
3. | Veera Oravainen | Vantaan Uimarit ry FINLAND | |
4. | Michaela Tredahl | Stockholm SWEDEN | |
5. | Hayley Sage | Beaumont Diving Academy GREAT BRITAIN | |
6. | Tina Hill-Anderberg | Malmö Kapsimningsklubb SWEDEN | |
7. | Elina Eggers | Stockholm SWEDEN | |
8. | Kristine Rintza | Lyngby Udsrpingsklub af 2002 DENMARK | |
9. | Karin Kääparin | Forellit ry FINLAND | |
10. | Lena Putigina | Vantaan Uimarit ry FINLAND | |
11. | Kelsey Caroline Jörgensen | Bergen Stupeklubb NORWAY | |
12. | Tiina Karvonen | Oulun Uimarit 73 ry.FINLAND | |
13. | Ann-Cathrin Löland | Pingvin Stupklubb NORWAY |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Stine Blom-Andersen | Bergen Stupeklubb NORWAY | |
2. | Karin Kääparin | Forellit ry FINLAND | |
3. | Kelsey Caroline Jörgensen | Bergen Stupeklubb NORWAY | |
4. | Lena Putigina | Vantaan Uimarit ry FINLAND | |
5. | Tiina Karvonen | Oulun Uimarit 73 ry.FINLAND | |
6. | Elina Eggers | Stockholm SWEDEN | |
7. | Veera Oravainen | Vantaan Uimarit ry FINLAND | |
8. | Michaela Tredahl | Stockholm SWEDEN |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Johannes Hakansson | SK Poseidon SWEDEN | |
2. | Christian Lyche | Baerum Stupklubb NORWAY | |
3. | Mikko Pennanen | Vantaan Uimarit ry FINLAND | |
4. | Christoffer Lura | Bergen Stupeklubb NORWAY | |
5. | Mika Pennanen | Vantaan Uimarit ry FINLAND | |
6. | Tom Chambers | Scottish National Diving Squad GREAT BRITAIN | |
7. | Wille Alin | Stockholm SWEDEN | |
8. | Petter Holö | Bergen Stupeklubb NORWAY | |
9. | Juho Nieminen | Vantaan Uimarit ry FINLAND | |
10. | Kristoffer Himmelstrup | DENMARK | |
11. | Niki Bennet | Scottish National Diving Squad GREAT BRITAIN |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Johannes Hakansson | SK Poseidon SWEDEN | |
2. | Tom Chambers | Scottish National Diving Squad GREAT BRITAIN | |
3. | Kristoffer Himmelstrup | DENMARK | |
4. | Petter Holö | Bergen Stupeklubb NORWAY | |
5. | Christoffer Lura | Bergen Stupeklubb NORWAY | |
6. | Niki Bennet | Scottish National Diving Squad GREAT BRITAIN | |
7. | Mika Pennanen | Vantaan Uimarit ry FINLAND | |
8. | Wille Alin | Stockholm SWEDEN |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Johannes Hakansson | SK Poseidon SWEDEN | |
2. | Christian Lyche | Baerum Stupklubb NORWAY | |
3. | Niki Bennet | Scottish National Diving Squad GREAT BRITAIN | |
4. | Petter Holö | Bergen Stupeklubb NORWAY | |
5. | Wille Alin | Stockholm SWEDEN |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tijana Vasic | Stockholm SWEDEN | |
2. | Kristina Bogacheva | Childrens Diving, School of St. Petersburg RUSSIA | |
3. | Tove Wennberg | Simhoppklubben Göteborg SWEDEN | |
4. | Johanna Gustavsson | Stockholm SWEDEN | |
5. | Jonna Österman | Forellit ry FINLAND | |
6. | Miia Virtanen | Turun Työväen Uimarit ry FINLAND | |
7. | Anki Szwedyc | Vantaan Uimarit ry FINLAND | |
8. | Katja Jokikokko | Tiirat Diving School Helsinki FINLAND | |
9. | Martina Andrén | Stockholm SWEDEN | |
10. | Linnea Lindgren | Stockholm SWEDEN | |
11. | Ida Reiter | Lyngby Udsrpingsklub af 2002 DENMARK | |
12. | Magdalena Schneider | Stockholm SWEDEN | |
13. | Hanna Broholm | Malmö Kapsimningsklubb SWEDEN | |
14. | Jonna Karasmaa | Härveli ry. FINLAND | |
15. | Sannah Larsson | Simhoppklubben Göteborg SWEDEN | |
16. | Kadri Kääparin | Forellit ry FINLAND | |
17. | Priska Spring | Härveli ry. FINLAND | |
18. | Taina Karvonen | Oulun Uimarit 73 ry.FINLAND | |
19. | Sarah Richards | Simhoppklubben Göteborg SWEDEN | |
20. | Thea Moen Aars | Bergen Stupeklubb NORWAY | |
21. | June Witt | Baerum Stupklubb NORWAY | |
22. | Saara Nordberg | Härveli ry. FINLAND | |
23. | Hilde Leröy Myrvold | Bergen Stupeklubb NORWAY | |
24. | Cecilie Meyer | Bergen Stupeklubb NORWAY | |
25. | Anna Persson | Malmö Kapsimningsklubb SWEDEN |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tijana Vasic | Stockholm SWEDEN | |
2. | Kristina Bogacheva | Childrens Diving, School of St. Petersburg RUSSIA | |
3. | Katja Jokikokko | Tiirat Diving School Helsinki FINLAND | |
4. | Kadri Kääparin | Forellit ry FINLAND | |
5. | Saara Nordberg | Härveli ry. FINLAND | |
6. | Tove Wennberg | Simhoppklubben Göteborg SWEDEN | |
7. | Sarah Richards | Simhoppklubben Göteborg SWEDEN | |
8. | Johanna Gustavsson | Stockholm SWEDEN | |
9. | Hilde Leröy Myrvold | Bergen Stupeklubb NORWAY | |
10. | Jonna Karasmaa | Härveli ry. FINLAND | |
11. | Martina Andrén | Stockholm SWEDEN | |
12. | Cecilie Meyer | Bergen Stupeklubb NORWAY | |
13. | Anna Persson | Malmö Kapsimningsklubb SWEDEN | |
14. | Sannah Larsson | Simhoppklubben Göteborg SWEDEN | |
15. | Marielle Johansen Vathne | Bergen Stupeklubb NORWAY | |
16. | Anki Szwedyc | Vantaan Uimarit ry FINLAND | |
17. | Linnea Lindgren | Stockholm SWEDEN | |
18. | Thea Moen Aars | Bergen Stupeklubb NORWAY | |
19. | Taina Karvonen | Oulun Uimarit 73 ry.FINLAND | |
20. | Ida Reiter | Lyngby Udsrpingsklub af 2002 DENMARK | |
21. | June Witt | Baerum Stupklubb NORWAY | |
22. | Hanna Broholm | Malmö Kapsimningsklubb SWEDEN |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Cecilie Meyer | Bergen Stupeklubb NORWAY | |
2. | Ane Reiter | Lyngby Udsrpingsklub af 2002 DENMARK | |
3. | Tove Wennberg | Simhoppklubben Göteborg SWEDEN | |
4. | Linnea Lindgren | Stockholm SWEDEN | |
5. | Sannah Larsson | Simhoppklubben Göteborg SWEDEN | |
6. | Thea Moen Aars | Bergen Stupeklubb NORWAY | |
7. | Tijana Vasic | Stockholm SWEDEN | |
8. | Jennifer Granath-Gustavsson | Malmö Kapsimningsklubb SWEDEN | |
9. | Hilde Leröy Myrvold | Bergen Stupeklubb NORWAY | |
10. | Magdalena Schneider | Stockholm SWEDEN | |
11. | Viivi Salminen | Härveli ry. FINLAND | |
12. | Hanna Skansholm | Simhoppklubben Göteborg SWEDEN | |
13. | Marielle Johansen Vathne | Bergen Stupeklubb NORWAY | |
14. | Anna Persson | Malmö Kapsimningsklubb SWEDEN | |
15. | Taina Karvonen | Oulun Uimarit 73 ry.FINLAND | |
16. | Kadri Kääparin | Forellit ry FINLAND | |
17. | Martina Andrén | Stockholm SWEDEN | |
18. | Anki Szwedyc | Vantaan Uimarit ry FINLAND | |
19. | Saara Nordberg | Härveli ry. FINLAND | |
20. | Ida Reiter | Lyngby Udsrpingsklub af 2002 DENMARK | |
21. | Jonna Karasmaa | Härveli ry. FINLAND | |
22. | Sarah Richards | Simhoppklubben Göteborg SWEDEN |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Vladimir Koemakov | Childrens Diving, School of St. Petersburg RUSSIA | |
2. | Olli Virkkunen | Vantaan Uimarit ry FINLAND | |
3. | Christofer Eskilsson | Malmö Kapsimningsklubb SWEDEN | |
4. | Alexander Andrésen | Stockholm SWEDEN | |
5. | Jari Vahtola | Vantaan Uimarit ry FINLAND | |
6. | Filip Casteborn | Simhoppklubben Göteborg SWEDEN | |
7. | Pekka Suominen | Turun Työväen Uimarit ry FINLAND | |
8. | Otto Lehtonen | Turun Työväen Uimarit ry FINLAND | |
9. | Kristoffer Jörgensen | Bergen Stupeklubb NORWAY | |
10. | Timothy Jalgard | Malmö Kapsimningsklubb SWEDEN | |
11. | Christian Gervig | Lyngby Udsrpingsklub af 2002 DENMARK | |
12. | Nicklas Kreutzfeldt | Lyngby Udsrpingsklub af 2002 DENMARK | |
13. | Chris René Monsen | Bergen Stupeklubb NORWAY | |
14. | Daniel Egana | Stockholm SWEDEN | |
15. | Paavo Klintrup | Oulun Uimarit 73 ry.FINLAND |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Vladimir Koemakov | Childrens Diving, School of St. Petersburg RUSSIA | |
2. | Kristoffer Jörgensen | Bergen Stupeklubb NORWAY | |
3. | Nicklas Kreutzfeldt | Lyngby Udsrpingsklub af 2002 DENMARK | |
4. | Christian Gervig | Lyngby Udsrpingsklub af 2002 DENMARK | |
5. | Alexander Andrésen | Stockholm SWEDEN | |
6. | Timothy Jalgard | Malmö Kapsimningsklubb SWEDEN | |
7. | Christofer Eskilsson | Malmö Kapsimningsklubb SWEDEN | |
8. | Daniel Egana | Stockholm SWEDEN | |
9. | Filip Casteborn | Simhoppklubben Göteborg SWEDEN | |
10. | Pekka Suominen | Turun Työväen Uimarit ry FINLAND | |
11. | Olli Virkkunen | Vantaan Uimarit ry FINLAND | |
12. | Otto Lehtonen | Turun Työväen Uimarit ry FINLAND |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Vladimir Koemakov | Childrens Diving, School of St. Petersburg RUSSIA | |
2. | Kristoffer Jörgensen | Bergen Stupeklubb NORWAY | |
3. | Christian Gervig | Lyngby Udsrpingsklub af 2002 DENMARK | |
4. | Johan Juel Berg | Lyngby Udsrpingsklub af 2002 DENMARK | |
5. | Matias Lund | Lyngby Udsrpingsklub af 2002 DENMARK | |
6. | Otto Lehtonen | Turun Työväen Uimarit ry FINLAND | |
7. | Jonathan Jörnfalk | Malmö Kapsimningsklubb SWEDEN | |
8. | Anders Skov | Lyngby Udsrpingsklub af 2002 DENMARK | |
9. | Santeri Lappeteläinen | Härveli ry. FINLAND | |
10. | Nicklas Kreutzfeldt | Lyngby Udsrpingsklub af 2002 DENMARK | |
11. | Rasmus B. Larsen | Lyngby Udsrpingsklub af 2002 DENMARK | |
12. | Paavo Klintrup | Oulun Uimarit 73 ry.FINLAND | |
13. | Daniel Egana | Stockholm SWEDEN | |
14. | Christofer Eskilsson | Malmö Kapsimningsklubb SWEDEN | |
15. | Olli Virkkunen | Vantaan Uimarit ry FINLAND | |
16. | Timothy Jalgard | Malmö Kapsimningsklubb SWEDEN | |
17. | Pekka Suominen | Turun Työväen Uimarit ry FINLAND | |
18. | Chris René Monsen | Bergen Stupeklubb NORWAY | |
19. | Filip Casteborn | Simhoppklubben Göteborg SWEDEN |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Linnea Berglund | Malmö Kapsimningsklubb SWEDEN | |
2. | Riia Mäkilä | Vantaan Uimarit ry FINLAND | |
3. | Essi Hietaoja | Tiirat Diving School Helsinki FINLAND | |
4. | Minna Lanu | Tiirat Diving School Helsinki FINLAND | |
5. | Camilla Engeland | Stavanger Stupe Club NORWAY | |
6. | Jennifer Granath-Gustavsson | Malmö Kapsimningsklubb SWEDEN | |
7. | Ane Reiter | Lyngby Udsrpingsklub af 2002 DENMARK | |
8. | Jenny Sless | Scottish National Diving Squad GREAT BRITAIN | |
9. | Sini Jokinen | Forellit ry FINLAND | |
10. | Hanna Skansholm | Simhoppklubben Göteborg SWEDEN |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Linnea Berglund | Malmö Kapsimningsklubb SWEDEN | |
2. | Camilla Engeland | Stavanger Stupe Club NORWAY | |
3. | Jennifer Granath-Gustavsson | Malmö Kapsimningsklubb SWEDEN | |
4. | Ane Reiter | Lyngby Udsrpingsklub af 2002 DENMARK | |
5. | Hanna Skansholm | Simhoppklubben Göteborg SWEDEN | |
6. | Jenny Sless | Scottish National Diving Squad GREAT BRITAIN | |
7. | Minna Lanu | Tiirat Diving School Helsinki FINLAND |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Espen Gilje Bergslien | Stavanger Stupe Club NORWAY | |
2. | Artem Alexandrov | Childrens Diving, School of St. Petersburg RUSSIA | |
3. | Igor Ryzhov | Childrens Diving, School of St. Petersburg RUSSIA | |
4. | Aleksandr Byvshev | Childrens Diving, School of St. Petersburg RUSSIA | |
5. | Sergey Gavrilyuk | Childrens Diving, School of St. Petersburg RUSSIA | |
6. | Johan Juel Berg | Lyngby Udsrpingsklub af 2002 DENMARK | |
7. | Anders Hilbert | Lyngby Udsrpingsklub af 2002 DENMARK | |
8. | Nicklas Kristensen | Lyngby Udsrpingsklub af 2002 DENMARK | |
9. | Jonathan Jörnfalk | Malmö Kapsimningsklubb SWEDEN | |
10. | Santeri Lappeteläinen | Härveli ry. FINLAND | |
11. | Rasmus B. Larsen | Lyngby Udsrpingsklub af 2002 DENMARK | |
12. | Jimmy Ekholm | Malmö Kapsimningsklubb SWEDEN | |
13. | Mikko Forsström | Tiirat Diving School Helsinki FINLAND | |
14. | Matias Lund | Lyngby Udsrpingsklub af 2002 DENMARK | |
15. | Joonas Salonen | Forellit ry FINLAND | |
16. | Nico Wahlstedt | Tiirat Diving School Helsinki FINLAND |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Espen Gilje Bergslien | Stavanger Stupe Club NORWAY | |
2. | Artem Alexandrov | Childrens Diving, School of St. Petersburg RUSSIA | |
3. | Igor Ryzhov | Childrens Diving, School of St. Petersburg RUSSIA | |
4. | Aleksandr Byvshev | Childrens Diving, School of St. Petersburg RUSSIA | |
5. | Sergey Gavrilyuk | Childrens Diving, School of St. Petersburg RUSSIA | |
6. | Jimmy Ekholm | Malmö Kapsimningsklubb SWEDEN | |
7. | Konsta Ojamaa | Oulun Uimarit 73 ry.FINLAND | |
8. | Johan Juel Berg | Lyngby Udsrpingsklub af 2002 DENMARK | |
9. | Mikko Forsström | Tiirat Diving School Helsinki FINLAND | |
10. | Matias Lund | Lyngby Udsrpingsklub af 2002 DENMARK | |
11. | Nicklas Kristensen | Lyngby Udsrpingsklub af 2002 DENMARK | |
12. | Jonathan Jörnfalk | Malmö Kapsimningsklubb SWEDEN | |
13. | Anders Hilbert | Lyngby Udsrpingsklub af 2002 DENMARK | |
14. | Santeri Lappeteläinen | Härveli ry. FINLAND | |
15. | Nico Wahlstedt | Tiirat Diving School Helsinki FINLAND | |
16. | Rasmus B. Larsen | Lyngby Udsrpingsklub af 2002 DENMARK |