1.
Maria Meckbach, SWE |
101B | 3 | 1.5 | Forward dive pike |
201B | 3 | 1.8 | Backward dive pike |
301B | 3 | 1.9 | Reverse dive pike |
403B | 3 | 2.1 | Inward 1½ somersaults pike |
5132D | 3 | 2.1 | Forward 1½ somersaults full twist free |
405C | 3 | 2.7 | Inward 2½ somersaults tuck |
205C | 3 | 2.8 | Backward 2½ somersaults tuck |
305C | 3 | 2.8 | Reverse 2½ somersaults tuck |
5152C | 3 | 2.8 | Forward 2½ somersaults full twist tuck |
107C | 3 | 2.8 | Forward 3½ somersaults tuck |
2.
Olena Zhupina, UKR |
103B | 3 | 1.6 | Forward 1½ somersaults pike |
201B | 3 | 1.8 | Backward dive pike |
301B | 3 | 1.9 | Reverse dive pike |
403B | 3 | 2.1 | Inward 1½ somersaults pike |
5231D | 3 | 2.0 | Backward 1½ somersaults half twist free |
105B | 3 | 2.4 | Forward 2½ somersaults pike |
205C | 3 | 2.8 | Backward 2½ somersaults tuck |
305C | 3 | 2.8 | Reverse 2½ somersaults tuck |
405C | 3 | 2.7 | Inward 2½ somersaults tuck |
5235D | 3 | 2.8 | Backward 1½ somersaults 2½ twists free |
3.
Sandra Kloss, GER |
103B | 3 | 1.6 | Forward 1½ somersaults pike |
5331D | 3 | 2.1 | Reverse 1½ somersaults half twist free |
201B | 3 | 1.8 | Backward dive pike |
301B | 3 | 1.9 | Reverse dive pike |
403B | 3 | 2.1 | Inward 1½ somersaults pike |
105B | 3 | 2.4 | Forward 2½ somersaults pike |
205B | 3 | 3.0 | Backward 2½ somersaults pike |
305B | 3 | 3.0 | Reverse 2½ somersaults pike |
5335D | 3 | 2.9 | Reverse 1½ somersaults 2½ twists free |
405C | 3 | 2.7 | Inward 2½ somersaults tuck |
4.
Hou Yuan-Yuan, CHN |
103B | 3 | 1.6 | Forward 1½ somersaults pike |
5132D | 3 | 2.1 | Forward 1½ somersaults full twist free |
201B | 3 | 1.8 | Backward dive pike |
301B | 3 | 1.9 | Reverse dive pike |
403B | 3 | 2.1 | Inward 1½ somersaults pike |
405B | 3 | 3.0 | Inward 2½ somersaults pike |
107B | 3 | 3.1 | Forward 3½ somersaults pike |
205B | 3 | 3.0 | Backward 2½ somersaults pike |
305B | 3 | 3.0 | Reverse 2½ somersaults pike |
5152B | 3 | 3.0 | Forward 2½ somersaults full twist pike |
Judges1. Tom Gompf,
USA
2. Lybov Barsukova,
UKR
3. Stefan Lindahl,
SWE
4. Nie Yu-Din,
CHN
5. Monika Dietrich,
GER
Referee: Toivo Öhman
Secretary: Thomas Jeppsson