Results

17. Internationales Printenspringen, Aachen, 4/22/04

A Girls, 1 meter

DiverTeamResult
1.Francesca DallapéItaly363.70
2.Paola GarofoliItaly357.65
3.Noemi BatkiItaly352.25
4.Chao WenChina347.00
5.Martina FabianiItaly340.95
6.Nadezhda BazhinaRussia339.45
7.Maine BaggioniFrance338.30
8.Yulia IonovaRussia336.65
9.Veronika KratochwilAustria334.10
10.Caroline FreceAustria332.95
11.Jeanette FaustGermany322.95
12.Anna LoozeRussia322.35
13.Maria MendelDhfjK Leipzig316.30
14.Villö KormosHungary315.55
15.Carolin BürgerHalle313.05
16.Katja WullekopfRostock311.55
17.Clémence MonneryFrance311.35
18.Ivana PilkoCroatia303.90
19.Carolin HemmerlingDresdner TSC302.15
20.Michaela TredalSweden298.85
21.Natalie HillGreat Britain291.80
22.Julie van WeesNetherlands286.70
23.Raghnild SkutheNorway283.55
24.Iris VissirNetherlands276.40
25.Malou DreisNetherlands276.10
26.Natasa KolicCroatia262.15
27.Martina SasmováCzech Republic257.30
28.Emilie SlavenbourgSuisse252.60
29.Linnea LindgrenSweden249.40
30.Kinga DombauerHungary240.35
31.Joruna Marie MadlandNorway237.10
32.Marielle Johansen VathneNorway228.10
33.Janine WedemeierGermany223.60
34.Sharon BangeGermany223.00

A Girls, 3 meters

DiverTeamResult
1.Diamantina GeorgatouGreece416.10
2.Anna LoozeRussia410.75
3.Nadezhda BazhinaRussia400.20
4.Maine BaggioniFrance399.95
5.Yulia IonovaRussia394.25
6.Chao WenChina392.50
7.Veronika KratochwilAustria386.85
8.Paola GarofoliItaly379.90
9.Francesca DallapéItaly379.00
10.Volha PilipenkaBelarus378.60
11.Clémence MonneryFrance374.40
12.Martina FabianiItaly370.45
13.Noemi BatkiItaly364.90
14.Carolin BürgerHalle361.95
15.Villö KormosHungary355.90
16.Silke WalterRostock346.45
17.Christina TsiripidouGreece344.95
18.Michaela TredalSweden336.65
19.Malou DreisNetherlands336.60
20.Caroline FreceAustria335.60
21.Carolin HemmerlingDresdner TSC325.60
22.Maria MendelDhfjK Leipzig313.45
23.Iris JanssenNetherlands306.40
24.Natasa KolicCroatia299.45
25.Katja WullekopfRostock297.70
26.Ivana PilkoCroatia295.00
27.Raghnild SkutheNorway294.15
28.Kinga DombauerHungary290.90
29.Martina SasmováCzech Republic289.15
30.Marielle Johansen VathneNorway283.50
31.Emilie SlavenbourgSuisse282.15
32.Joruna Marie MadlandNorway269.20
33.Kelsey Caroline JorgensenNorway228.95

A Girls, platform

DiverTeamResult
1.Jeanette FaustGermany377.70
2.Chao WenChina376.15
3.Yulia IonovaRussia358.35
4.Sarah BarrowGreat Britain353.50
5.Alisa BondarenkoRussia344.75
6.Michaela TredalSweden332.15
7.Linnea LindgrenSweden331.60
8.Noemi BatkiItaly331.25
9.Julie van WeesNetherlands330.10
10.Florentina SfakianouGreece321.55
11.Iris JanssenNetherlands319.20
12.Marie VillardFrance319.10
13.Stefanie AnthesTSC Berlin316.90
14.Natalie HillGreat Britain307.05
15.Silke WalterRostock297.25
16.Marielle Johansen VathneNorway263.30
17.Kelsey Caroline JorgensenNorway238.20
Jia YangChina444.50
Volha PilipenkaBelarusdid not finish

A Boys, 1 meter

DiverTeamResult
1.Tsimofei HardzeichykBelarus476.75
2.Illya KvashaUkraine474.60
3.Husheng LiangChina456.70
4.Yevgen GorshkovozovUkraine450.50
5.Oleksiy PrygorovUkraine439.50
6.Yegor YakovenkoUkraine427.00
7.Pascal SkibbaAachen417.30
8.Maicol VerzottoItaly403.55
9.Stephan WeckschmiedDresdner TSC403.25
10.Nikolai DyrdaBelarus393.80
11.Michel AnnasTSC Berlin392.35
12.Gabrio MauriItaly386.35
13.Alain BaechlerSuisse385.70
14.Ramon de MeijerNetherlands374.45
15.Tommaso VittoriItaly368.65
16.Johann SchartnerAachen364.75
17.Frank van DijkhuizenNetherlands362.00
18.Kamil GackowskiPoland361.65
19.Matthias DonayAachen354.10
20.Davide DamianiItaly353.60
21.Matthew CowenGreat Britain352.90
22.Daniel EganaSweden341.30
23.Otto LehtonenFinland322.65
24.Ignas BarkauskasLithuenia311.20
25.Christian LycheNorway269.90
26.Karol CzerwinskiPoland229.60
Jing ChangChina548.85

A Boys, 3 meters

DiverTeamResult
1.Husheng LiangChina529.25
2.Xin ZhouChina526.70
3.Illya KvashaUkraine511.05
4.Alexandros ManosGreece497.80
5.Constantin BlahaAustria483.90
6.Nikolai DyrdaBelarus473.95
7.Oleksiy PrygorovUkraine458.30
8.Yevgen GorshkovozovUkraine455.80
9.Maicol VerzottoItaly450.80
10.Pascal SkibbaAachen449.00
11.Tobias KötheDhfjK Leipzig447.05
11.Gabrio MauriItaly447.05
13.Vadzim KapturBelarus446.75
14.Yegor YakovenkoUkraine445.30
15.Tsimofei HardzeichykBelarus440.70
16.Michel AnnasTSC Berlin433.55
17.Tommaso VittoriItaly430.10
18.Johann SchartnerAachen418.45
19.Daniel EganaSweden416.80
20.Ramon de MeijerNetherlands410.75
21.Frank van DijkhuizenNetherlands410.20
22.Stephan WeckschmiedDresdner TSC409.95
23.Alain BaechlerSuisse401.40
24.Philipp BeckerAachen398.75
25.Matthew CowenGreat Britain384.70
26.Christian PickerTSC Berlin363.80
27.Davide DamianiItaly359.35
28.Kamil GackowskiPoland353.10
29.Karol CzerwinskiPoland277.75
Jing ChangChina522.95

A Boys, platform

DiverTeamResult
1.Xin ZhouChina543.45
2.Tony AdamGermany525.50
3.Vadzim KapturBelarus518.35
4.Tsimofei HardzeichykBelarus485.55
5.Soltirios TrakasGreece436.90
6.Philipp BeckerAachen429.05
7.Gabrio MauriItaly428.95
8.Tobias KötheDhfjK Leipzig411.80
9.Constantin BlahaAustria396.45
10.Christian PickerTSC Berlin394.55
11.Matthew CowenGreat Britain383.65
12.Pascal SkibbaAachen370.70
13.Gerhard KubaAustria340.15
14.Maicol VerzottoItaly335.20
15.Matthias DonayAachen317.40
16.Ignas BarkauskasLithuenia295.20
17.Kamil GackowskiPoland272.20
18.Christian LycheNorway259.10
Liang WangChina477.15

B Girls, 1 meter

DiverTeamResult
1.Svetlana PhilippovaRussia315.25
2.Laura LittmannGermany293.00
3. Uschi FreitagAachen292.15
4.Lubov NikitinaRussia291.40
5.Mariya VoloshchenkoUkraine284.35
6.Nicole CatellaItaly274.75
7.Alevtyna KorolyovaUkraine272.55
8.Olga PashkinaRussia267.60
9.Jodie McGroarthyGreat Britain267.15
10.Kristina SchindlerAachen266.95
11.Martina AndrénSweden265.40
12.Anna PujolSpain256.95
13.Michaela FossatiItaly256.90
14.Nikki HullenNetherlands254.75
15.Wenke WarninckRostock252.10
16.Franziska FiedlerHalle250.60
17.Kzenya KondrachenkovaBelarus241.10
18.Tijana VasicSweden233.55
19.Melinda MátyásHungary233.05
20.Zsófia ReisingerHungary220.90
21.Viola MariniItaly219.70
22.Evy NergaardNorway217.05
23.Hilde Leroy MyrvoldNorway216.60
24.Marie BellaudFrance213.55
25.Stephanie HuyhnFrance212.75
26.Lucija VelicanCroatia206.85
27.Aneta ValeckáCzech Republic201.40
28.Ozana BubanjCroatia201.00
29.Adam GodzinskiFrance198.25
30.Karolina SoltysikPoland194.70
31.June WittNorway193.60
32.Diana DvorzhakovaCzech Republic190.45
33.Ellen Sophie NoraasNorway188.85

B Girls, 3 meters

DiverTeamResult
1.Alevtyna KorolyovaUkraine335.50
2.Mariya VoloshchenkoUkraine327.70
3.Svetlana PhilippovaRussia322.30
4.Anna PujolSpain322.10
5.Olga PashkinaRussia317.60
6. Uschi FreitagAachen316.90
7.Laura LittmannGermany315.15
8.Jodie McGroarthyGreat Britain314.60
9.Tonia CouchGreat Britain312.35
10.Lubov NikitinaRussia312.15
11.Ioanna DrazinouGreece311.05
12.Michaela FossatiItaly309.05
13.Tijana VasicSweden307.75
14.Franziska FiedlerHalle306.35
15.Kristina SchindlerAachen306.30
16.Martina AndrénSweden303.10
17.Lucija VelicanCroatia297.00
18.Nikki HullenNetherlands292.60
19.Maria KurjoTSC Berlin289.60
20.Nicole CatellaItaly288.55
21.Melinda MátyásHungary288.40
22.Ulrike BietzkeDhfjK Leipzig283.75
23.Julia Feist Dresdner TSC283.50
24.Sophie Grunewald Germany279.40
25.Tina KisslatHalle276.75
26.June WittNorway272.30
27.Aneta ValeckáCzech Republic269.70
28.Viola MariniItaly266.90
29.Wenke WarninckRostock265.20
30.Marie BellaudFrance264.45
31.Ozana BubanjCroatia261.15
32.Evy NergaardNorway249.85
33.Adam GodzinskiFrance249.65
34.Karolina SoltysikPoland246.60
35.Kzenya KondrachenkovaBelarus231.95
36.Stephanie HuyhnFrance225.95
37.Hilde Leroy MyrvoldNorway221.10
38.Ellen Sophie NoraasNorway219.10
39.Zsófia ReisingerHungary212.85

B Girls, platform

DiverTeamResult
1.Mariya VoloshchenkoUkraine334.05
2.Tijana VasicSweden310.85
3.Nicole CatellaItaly303.95
4.Ioanna DrazinouGreece300.75
5.Alevtyna KorolyovaUkraine289.15
6.Tonia CouchGreat Britain285.05
7.Maria KurjoTSC Berlin283.95
8.Franziska FiedlerHalle279.35
9.Sophie Grunewald Germany269.85
10.Julia Feist Dresdner TSC268.55
11.Kristina SchindlerAachen259.20
12.Michaela FossatiItaly250.55
13.Melinda MátyásHungary244.15
14.Hilde Leroy MyrvoldNorway233.45
15.Marie BellaudFrance230.65
16.Viola MariniItaly216.50
17.Nikki HullenNetherlands213.10
18.Tina KisslatHalle205.60
19.Thea Moen AarsNorway184.85
20.Evy NergaardNorway182.65

B Boys, 1 meter

DiverTeamResult
1.Evgeny NovoselovRussia336.70
2.Artem LvovRussia328.25
3.René KohlmannGermany314.15
4.Maciej MackiewiczPoland304.20
5.Stephan FeckGermany304.15
6.Charles CalvertGreat Britain293.25
7.Adam GodzinskiFrance292.70
8.Jonathan MalusardiSuisse292.20
9.Alexander AndrésenSweden291.70
10.Johannes DonayAachen281.70
11.Callum JohnstoneGreat Britain280.60
12.Christian LulinskiAachen277.80
13.Willy GertitschkeDresdner TSC257.70
14.Christofer EskilssonSweden256.75
15.Jakub BogutaPoland253.25
16.Andreas BilliItaly250.65
17.Vittori SaverioItaly250.60
18.Hannes LindnerRostock245.10
19.Dalius MockusLithuenia241.45
20.Espen BergslienNorway239.40
21.Kjetil Straum VestvikNorway174.15

B Boys, 3 meters

DiverTeamResult
1.Maciej MackiewiczPoland359.10
2.Michail-Panagiotis TzifasGreece358.00
3.Patrick HausdingTSC Berlin349.05
4.Alexander AndrésenSweden346.80
5.Johannes DonayAachen346.00
6.Willy GertitschkeDresdner TSC340.00
7.Christian LulinskiAachen337.40
8.Charles CalvertGreat Britain335.20
9.Artem LvovRussia333.00
10.Evgeny NovoselovRussia326.95
11.Stefanos PaparounasGreece324.10
12.Christofer EskilssonSweden318.20
13.Adam GodzinskiFrance317.50
14.Sebastian SchildeHalle316.90
15.Philipp MarderDhfjK Leipzig311.15
16.Jonathan MalusardiSuisse309.15
17.Stephan FeckGermany306.60
18.Andreas BilliItaly302.70
19.Callum JohnstoneGreat Britain300.05
20.René KohlmannGermany297.65
21.Stephan RudolphDhfjK Leipzig289.00
22.Vittori SaverioItaly276.75
23.Jakub BogutaPoland275.60
24.Espen BergslienNorway275.50
25.Hannes LindnerRostock260.20
26.Dalius MockusLithuenia251.10
27.Kjetil Straum VestvikNorway211.40

B Boys, platform

DiverTeamResult
1.Patrick HausdingTSC Berlin318.90
2.Artem LvovRussia313.90
3.Michail-Panagiotis TzifasGreece305.30
4.Callum JohnstoneGreat Britain304.90
5.Christian LulinskiAachen292.85
6.Johannes DonayAachen289.25
7.Christofer EskilssonSweden285.20
8.Maciej MackiewiczPoland284.25
9.René KohlmannGermany282.75
10.Stephan RudolphDhfjK Leipzig269.85
11.Philipp MarderDhfjK Leipzig269.20
12.Mark KesslerDresdner TSC263.00
13.Stefanos PaparounasGreece260.75
14.Alexander AndrésenSweden250.85
15.Charles CalvertGreat Britain243.35
16.Jonathan MalusardiSuisse237.90
17.Jakub BogutaPoland228.00
18.Sebastian SchildeHalle216.85
19.Pekka SuominenFinland214.95
20.Espen BergslienNorway196.65
21.Kjetil Straum VestvikNorway183.45
22.Dalius MockusLithuenia181.65

C Girls, 1 meter

DiverTeamResult
1.Swenja RoderburgAachen219.80
2.Anna AblamowiczPoland213.75
3.Julia StolleGermany207.15
4.Teresa WeilertGermany193.25
5.Claire dal BuscoGenf185.90
6.Els EngelenburgNetherlands181.75
7.Lucie ProkesovaCzech Republic179.50
8.Anne BreiterGermany178.45
9.Jenette Cecilie FallaNorway160.50
10.Anaïs JayetFrance155.95
11.Marion FarissierFrance153.65
12.Monica KreugerNetherlands148.50
13.My PhanAachen148.00
14.Steffi NeusserAachen147.85
15.Neele BeaujeanAachen141.25
16.Caroline NygaardNorway116.05
17.Lisa DekkersNetherlands113.75

C Girls, 3 meters

DiverTeamResult
1.Anna AblamowiczPoland203.55
2.Neele BeaujeanAachen191.25
3.Els EngelenburgNetherlands189.30
4.Anne BreiterGermany189.10
5.Marion FarissierFrance183.80
6.Lucie ProkesovaCzech Republic182.75
7.Lisa DekkersNetherlands168.30
8.Jenette Cecilie FallaNorway167.85
9.Steffi NeusserAachen166.95
10.Monica KreugerNetherlands162.90
11.Swenja RoderburgAachen159.35
12.Teresa WeilertGermany158.65
13.Claire dal BuscoGenf157.35
14.Anaïs JayetFrance146.65
15.Caroline NygaardNorway131.15

C Girls, platform

DiverTeamResult
1.Neele BeaujeanAachen230.85
2.Anne BreiterGermany227.35
3.Teresa WeilertGermany205.30
4.Julia StolleGermany203.60
5.Els EngelenburgNetherlands195.35
6.Anna AblamowiczPoland181.30
7.Monica KreugerNetherlands179.25
8.Jenette Cecilie FallaNorway149.75

C Boys, 1 meter

DiverTeamResult
1.Victor MinibaevRussia251.75
2.Andrzej RzesutekPoland224.60
3.Martin KiedrowskyGermany221.50
4.Benedikt DonayAachen219.05
5.Kyle PriorGreat Britain217.75
6.Timo WalldorfAachen195.70
7.Rico BarthelGermany188.10
8.Christian WolfAachen186.80
9.Espen ValheimNorway168.45
10.Bard Madland SkeieNorway166.95
11.Dan BruderleinGenf155.40
12.Eirik ValheimNorway154.80
13.Michiel KroesNetherlands147.05
14.Drou WestlandNetherlands142.05
15.Michiel de GoedeNetherlands133.60

C Boys, 3 meters

DiverTeamResult
1.Victor MinibaevRussia293.95
2.Andrzej RzesutekPoland251.70
3.Kyle PriorGreat Britain232.50
4.Martin KiedrowskyGermany227.90
5.Rico BarthelGermany227.05
6.Manuel CistofGermany207.55
7.Benedikt DonayAachen196.85
8.Christian WolfAachen187.25
9.Eirik ValheimNorway185.90
10.Timo WalldorfAachen182.55
11.Vincent DubeyGenf171.65
12.Drou WestlandNetherlands166.30
13.Espen ValheimNorway156.60
14.Dalwin MeijerNetherlands152.30
15.Bard Madland SkeieNorway147.25
16.Dan BruderleinGenf142.95
17.Michiel de GoedeNetherlands126.45

C Boys, platform

DiverTeamResult
1.Victor MinibaevRussia248.70
2.Manuel CistofGermany245.20
3.Rico BarthelGermany244.65
4.Andrzej RzesutekPoland243.50
5.Kyle PriorGreat Britain242.30
6.Martin KiedrowskyGermany231.00
7.Christian WolfAachen211.00
8.Timo WalldorfAachen207.50
9.Eirik ValheimNorway195.95
10.Benedikt DonayAachen194.10
11.Espen ValheimNorway176.40
12.Bard Madland SkeieNorway169.50
13.Drou WestlandNetherlands166.55