Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Maria Meckback | Sweden | |
2. | Anna Lindberg | Sweden | |
3. | Jorunn Marie Madland | Norway | |
4. | Ragnhild Skuthe | Norway | |
5. | Satu Uusitalo | Finland |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Maria Meckback | Sweden | |
2. | Satu Uusitalo | Finland | |
3. | Jorunn Marie Madland | Norway | |
4. | Lena Putigina | Finland | |
5. | Anna Lindberg | Sweden |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Marielle J. Vathne | Norway | |
2. | Annika Strömberg | Sweden | |
3. | Lena Putigina | Finland | |
4. | Maria Meckback | Sweden |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Joen Bernhagen | Denmark | |
2. | Chris Rye | Denmark | |
3. | Ville Vahtola | Finland | |
4. | Josè Egana | Sweden | |
5. | Christian Lyche | Norway | |
6. | Jukka Piekkanen | Finland | |
7. | Magnus Frick | Sweden |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Jukka Piekkanen | Finland | |
2. | Chris Rye | Denmark | |
3. | Josè Egana | Sweden | |
4. | Magnus Frick | Sweden | |
5. | Ville Vahtola | Finland | |
6. | Joen Bernhagen | Denmark |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Christian Lyche | Norway | |
2. | Mats Wiktorsson | Sweden | |
3. | Robin Johansson | Sweden |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Karin Kääparin | Finland | |
2. | Michaela Tredal | Sweden | |
3. | Ragnhild Skuthe | Norway | |
4. | Jorunn Marie Madland | Norway | |
5. | Elina Eggers | Sweden | |
6. | Tiina Karvonen | Finland |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Karin Kääparin | Finland | |
2. | Michaela Tredal | Sweden | |
3. | Jorunn Marie Madland | Norway | |
4. | Ragnhild Skuthe | Norway | |
5. | Lena Putigina | Finland | |
6. | Elina Eggers | Sweden |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Karoline Krohn | Norway | |
2. | Lena Putigina | Finland | |
3. | Elina Eggers | Sweden | |
4. | Michaela Tredal | Sweden | |
5. | Kelsey Caroline Jørgensen | Norway | |
6. | Tiina Karvonen | Finland |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Christian Lyche | Norway | |
2. | Oskar Rollof | Sweden | |
3. | Johannes Håkansson | Sweden | |
4. | Mika Pennanen | Finland | |
5. | Mikko Pennanen | Finland | |
6. | Kristoffer Himmelstrup | Denmark | |
7. | Petter Holø | Norway |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Kristoffer Himmelstrup | Denmark | |
2. | Mikko Pennanen | Finland | |
3. | Christian Lyche | Norway | |
4. | Oskar Rollof | Sweden | |
5. | Johannes Håkansson | Sweden |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Christian Lyche | Norway | |
2. | Mika Pennanen | Finland | |
3. | Johannes Håkansson | Sweden | |
4. | Petter Holø | Norway | |
5. | Oskar Rollof | Sweden |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Alexandra Michaelsen | Denmark | |
2. | Taina Karvonen | Finland | |
3. | Marielle J. Vathne | Norway | |
4. | Kristina K. Kaldnes | Norway | |
5. | Linnea Lindgren | Sweden | |
6. | Anki Szwedyc | Finland | |
7. | Julia Lönnegren | Sweden |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Taina Karvonen | Finland | |
2. | Julia Lönnegren | Sweden | |
3. | Evy Nergård | Norway | |
4. | Marielle J. Vathne | Norway | |
5. | Alexandra Michaelsen | Denmark | |
6. | Lisa Lindh | Sweden | |
7. | Anki Szwedyc | Finland |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Marielle J. Vathne | Norway | |
2. | Lisa Lindh | Sweden | |
3. | June Witt | Norway | |
4. | Linnea Lindgren | Sweden | |
5. | Alexandra Michaelsen | Denmark | |
6. | Taina Karvonen | Finland |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Olli Virkkunen | Finland | |
2. | Kristoffer Jørgensen | Norway | |
3. | Alexander Andrèsen | Sweden | |
4. | Christofer Eskilsson | Sweden | |
5. | Kjetil S. Vestvik | Norway |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Otto Lehtonen | Finland | |
2. | Daniel Egana | Sweden | |
3. | Alexander Andrèsen | Sweden | |
4. | Kristoffer Jørgensen | Norway | |
5. | Olli Virkkunen | Finland | |
6. | Kjetil S. Vestvik | Norway |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Otto Lehtonen | Finland | |
2. | Christofer Eskilsson | Sweden | |
3. | Pekka Suominen | Finland | |
4. | Kristoffer Jørgensen | Norway | |
5. | Kjetil S. Vestvik | Norway | |
6. | Daniel Egana | Sweden |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Camilla Engeland | Norway | |
2. | Tijana Vasic | Sweden | |
3. | Minna Lanu | Finland | |
4. | Sofie Frick | Sweden |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Minna Lanu | Finland | |
2. | Camilla Engeland | Norway | |
3. | Sofie Frick | Sweden | |
4. | Tijana Vasic | Sweden |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tijana Vasic | Sweden | |
2. | Sofie Frick | Sweden | |
3. | Camilla Engeland | Norway |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Johan J. Berg | Denmark | |
2. | Kristian Jochumsen | Norway | |
3. | Jimmy Ekholm | Sweden | |
4. | Cesar Hierseman | Sweden | |
5. | Nico Wahlstedt | Finland | |
6. | Santeri Lappeteläinen | Finland | |
7. | Rasmus B. Larsen | Denmark | |
8. | Espen G. Bergslien | Norway |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nico Wahlstedt | Finland | |
2. | Santeri Lappeteläinen | Finland | |
3. | Rasmus B. Larsen | Denmark | |
4. | Espen G. Bergslien | Norway | |
5. | Cesar Hierseman | Sweden | |
6. | Magnus Larsen | Norway | |
7. | Jimmy Ekholm | Sweden | |
8. | Johan J. Berg | Denmark |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Cesar Hierseman | Sweden | |
2. | Espen G. Bergslien | Norway | |
3. | Santeri Lappeteläinen | Finland | |
4. | Rasmus B. Larsen | Denmark | |
5. | Jimmy Ekholm | Sweden | |
6. | Magnus Larsen | Norway | |
7. | Johan J. Berg | Denmark |