1.
Olli Virkkunen, Finland |
103B | 1 | 1.7 | Forward 1½ somersaults pike |
201B | 1 | 1.6 | Backward dive pike |
401B | 1 | 1.5 | Inward dive pike |
301B | 1 | 1.7 | Reverse dive pike |
5231D | 1 | 2.1 | Backward 1½ somersaults half twist free |
104B | 1 | 2.3 | Forward double somersault pike |
403C | 1 | 2.2 | Inward 1½ somersaults tuck |
203B | 1 | 2.3 | Backward 1½ somersaults pike |
2.
Kristoffer Jørgensen, Norway |
103B | 1 | 1.7 | Forward 1½ somersaults pike |
403C | 1 | 2.2 | Inward 1½ somersaults tuck |
301B | 1 | 1.7 | Reverse dive pike |
201B | 1 | 1.6 | Backward dive pike |
5221D | 1 | 1.7 | Backward somersault half twist free |
5223D | 1 | 2.3 | Backward somersault 1½ twists free |
105C | 1 | 2.4 | Forward 2½ somersaults tuck |
203C | 1 | 2.0 | Backward 1½ somersaults tuck |
3.
Alexander Andrèsen, Sweden |
103B | 1 | 1.7 | Forward 1½ somersaults pike |
201B | 1 | 1.6 | Backward dive pike |
301B | 1 | 1.7 | Reverse dive pike |
401B | 1 | 1.5 | Inward dive pike |
5132D | 1 | 2.2 | Forward 1½ somersaults full twist free |
303C | 1 | 2.1 | Reverse 1½ somersaults tuck |
403C | 1 | 2.2 | Inward 1½ somersaults tuck |
105C | 1 | 2.4 | Forward 2½ somersaults tuck |
4.
Christofer Eskilsson, Sweden |
101B | 1 | 1.3 | Forward dive pike |
201B | 1 | 1.6 | Backward dive pike |
301B | 1 | 1.7 | Reverse dive pike |
403C | 1 | 2.2 | Inward 1½ somersaults tuck |
5132D | 1 | 2.2 | Forward 1½ somersaults full twist free |
203C | 1 | 2.0 | Backward 1½ somersaults tuck |
303C | 1 | 2.1 | Reverse 1½ somersaults tuck |
105C | 1 | 2.4 | Forward 2½ somersaults tuck |
5.
Kjetil S. Vestvik, Norway |
103B | 1 | 1.7 | Forward 1½ somersaults pike |
201B | 1 | 1.6 | Backward dive pike |
301C | 1 | 1.6 | Reverse dive tuck |
401B | 1 | 1.5 | Inward dive pike |
5221D | 1 | 1.7 | Backward somersault half twist free |
105C | 1 | 2.4 | Forward 2½ somersaults tuck |
403C | 1 | 2.2 | Inward 1½ somersaults tuck |
5122D | 1 | 1.9 | Forward somersault full twist free |
Judges1. Jan-Erik Nilson,
SWE
2. Ragnar Klami,
NOR
3. Ulrika K. Lindberg,
SWE
4. Reetta Mäkinen,
FIN
5. Frode Stokka,
NOR
Referee: Jari Komulainen,
FIN