Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Filip Julius Devor / Thea Morken Augustson | Norway | |
2. | Juho Junttila / Iira Laatunen | Finland | |
3. | Ellen Ek / Vinko Paradzik | Sweden | |
4. | Heikki Mäkikallio / Tiia Kivelä | Finland | |
5. | Anne Vilde Tuxen / Daniel Jensen | Norway | |
6. | Gustav Friislund Sundgaard / Kimmie Frydenberg | Denmark |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sara Falkenberg | Denmark | |
2. | Elise Haavik | Norway | |
3. | Tiia Kivelä | Finland | |
4. | Caroline Pedersen | Denmark | |
5. | Ann-Cathrin Løland | Norway | |
6. | Taina Karvonen | Finland | |
7. | Veronika Lindahl | Sweden | |
8. | Emmy Andersson | Sweden |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Taina Karvonen | Finland | |
2. | Veronika Lindahl | Sweden | |
3. | Tiia Kivelä | Finland | |
4. | Ann-Cathrin Løland | Norway | |
5. | Johanna Johansson | Sweden | |
6. | Thea Morken Augustson | Norway |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Thea Morken Augustson | Norway | |
2. | Emelie Wall | Sweden | |
3. | Isabelle Svantesson | Sweden | |
4. | Iira Laatunen | Finland | |
5. | Anne Vilde Tuxen | Norway | |
6. | Elina Leiviskä | Finland |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Iira Laatunen / Taina Karvonen | Finland | |
2. | Veronika Lindahl / Johanna Johansson | Sweden | |
3. | Julie Synnøve Thorsen / Anne Vilde Tuxen | Norway | |
4. | Sara Falkenberg / Caroline Pedersen | Denmark |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tiia Kivelä / Ines Ahlroth | Finland | |
2. | Julie Synnøve Thorsen / Anne Vilde Tuxen | Norway |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Erik Määttä | Sweden | |
2. | Otto Lehtonen | Finland | |
3. | Eirik Valheim | Norway | |
4. | Vinko Paradzik | Sweden | |
5. | Pekka Suominen | Finland | |
6. | Daniel Klein | Denmark | |
7. | Espen Gilje Bergslien | Norway |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Vinko Paradzik | Sweden | |
2. | Otto Lehtonen | Finland | |
3. | Daniel Klein | Denmark | |
4. | Espen Gilje Bergslien | Norway | |
5. | Eirik Valheim | Norway | |
6. | Erik Määttä | Sweden |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Erik Määttä | Sweden | |
2. | Daniel Jensen | Norway | |
3. | Filip Julius Devor | Norway | |
4. | Marcus Ekström | Sweden | |
5. | Heikki Mäkikallio | Finland |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Daniel Jensen / Filip Julius Devor | Norway | |
2. | Gustav Friislund Sundgaard / Daniel Klein | Denmark |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Daniel Jensen / Filip Julius Devor | Norway | |
2. | Andreas Sargent Larsen / Martin Bang Christensen | Denmark |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sara Falkenberg | Denmark | |
2. | Rikke Tuxen | Norway | |
3. | Elise Haavik | Norway | |
4. | Johanna Johansson | Sweden | |
5. | Hanna Eklund | Finland | |
6. | Caroline Pedersen | Denmark | |
7. | Tiia Kivelä | Finland | |
8. | Veronika Lindahl | Sweden |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sara Falkenberg | Denmark | |
2. | Rikke Tuxen | Norway | |
3. | Tiia Kivelä | Finland | |
4. | Anette Henriksen | Norway | |
5. | Hanna Eklund | Finland | |
6. | Kimmie Frydenberg | Denmark | |
7. | Johanna Johansson | Sweden | |
8. | Veronika Lindahl | Sweden |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Hanna Eklund | Finland | |
2. | Isabelle Svantesson | Sweden | |
3. | Tiia Kivelä | Finland | |
4. | Emelie Wall | Sweden | |
5. | Anette Henriksen | Norway | |
6. | Thea Morken Augustson | Norway |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sara Falkenberg / Caroline Pedersen | Denmark | |
2. | Rikke Tuxen / Anette Henriksen | Norway | |
3. | Tiia Kivelä / Hanna Eklund | Finland | |
4. | Veronika Lindahl / Johanna Johansson | Sweden |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Erik Määttä | Sweden | |
2. | Heikki Mäkikallio | Finland | |
3. | Marcus Ekström | Sweden | |
4. | Daniel Jensen | Norway | |
5. | Simon Mølgaard | Denmark | |
6. | Filip Julius Devor | Norway |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Simon Mølgaard | Denmark | |
2. | Daniel Jensen | Norway | |
3. | Erik Määttä | Sweden | |
4. | Heikki Mäkikallio | Finland | |
5. | Filip Julius Devor | Norway | |
6. | Marcus Ekström | Sweden |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Filip Julius Devor | Norway | |
2. | Heikki Mäkikallio | Finland | |
3. | Daniel Jensen | Norway | |
4. | Marcus Ekström | Sweden | |
5. | Erik Määttä | Sweden |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Daniel Jensen / Filip Julius Devor | Norway | |
2. | Andreas Sargent Larsen / Martin Bang Christensen | Denmark |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Ane Naur Jensen | Denmark | |
2. | Ines Ahlroth | Finland | |
3. | Frida Källgren | Sweden | |
4. | Anne Vilde Tuxen | Norway | |
5. | Ellen Ek | Sweden | |
6. | Julia Walden | Finland | |
7. | Emma Ravnås | Norway |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Emma Ravnås | Norway | |
2. | Ines Ahlroth | Finland | |
3. | Julia Walden | Finland | |
4. | Ellen Ek | Sweden | |
5. | Anne Vilde Tuxen | Norway | |
6. | Frida Källgren | Sweden | |
7. | Ane Naur Jensen | Denmark |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Amanda Lygdman | Sweden | |
2. | Anne Vilde Tuxen | Norway | |
3. | Ellen Ek | Sweden | |
4. | Ellen Sirkka | Finland | |
5. | Ane Naur Jensen | Denmark | |
6. | Ines Ahlroth | Finland |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gustav Friislund Sundgaard | Denmark | |
2. | Juho Junttila | Finland | |
3. | Henry Kristiansen | Norway | |
4. | Josef Abu Nijmeh | Sweden | |
5. | Kiril deKlerk | Norway | |
6. | Iiro Vehmaan-Kreula | Finland | |
7. | Martin Bang Christensen | Denmark | |
8. | Erik Gundersen | Sweden |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Kiril deKlerk | Norway | |
2. | Iiro Vehmaan-Kreula | Finland | |
3. | Erik Gundersen | Sweden | |
4. | Henry Kristiansen | Norway | |
5. | Gustav Friislund Sundgaard | Denmark | |
6. | Josef Abu Nijmeh | Sweden | |
7. | Martin Bang Christensen | Denmark | |
8. | Juho Junttila | Finland |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Juho Junttila | Finland | |
2. | Erik Gundersen | Sweden | |
3. | Martin Bang Christensen | Denmark | |
4. | Gustav Friislund Sundgaard | Denmark | |
5. | Henry Kristiansen | Norway | |
6. | Kiril deKlerk | Norway |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Roosa Kanerva | Finland | |
2. | Julie Synnøve Thorsen | Norway | |
3. | Guro Trettenes | Norway | |
4. | Wilma Stålarm | Sweden | |
5. | Linnea Saarikangas | Finland | |
6. | Linnea Sörensen | Sweden |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Julie Synnøve Thorsen | Norway | |
2. | Mathilda Roxne | Sweden | |
3. | Linnea Saarikangas | Finland | |
4. | Roosa Kanerva | Finland | |
5. | Guro Trettenes | Norway | |
6. | Wilma Stålarm | Sweden |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Linnea Saarikangas | Finland | |
2. | Julie Synnøve Thorsen | Norway | |
3. | Guro Trettenes | Norway | |
4. | Alice Löf Ersson | Sweden | |
5. | Saija Paavola | Finland | |
6. | Wilma Stålarm | Sweden |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Andreas Sargent Larsen | Denmark | |
2. | Erno Kajander | Finland | |
3. | Edward Fröding | Sweden | |
4. | Simon Dimopoulos | Sweden | |
5. | Daniel Nybro Sørensen | Denmark | |
6. | Erik Mjaaland Skår | Norway |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Edward Fröding | Sweden | |
2. | Andreas Sargent Larsen | Denmark | |
3. | Erno Kajander | Finland | |
4. | Erik Mjaaland Skår | Norway | |
5. | Simon Dimopoulos | Sweden | |
6. | Daniel Nybro Sørensen | Denmark |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Simon Dimopoulos | Sweden | |
2. | Edward Fröding | Sweden | |
3. | Daniel Nybro Sørensen | Denmark | |
4. | Andreas Sargent Larsen | Denmark |