Judge List
Nordic Championships 2016, Junior and Senior,
Mäkelänrinne Swimming Hall,
12/9/16 - 12/11/16
Ale Pikturniene,
LTU- C Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 8
- B Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 1
- A Girls, platform: panel A, judge 3
- Women, 3 meters: referee
- B Boys, platform: panel A, judge 1
- C Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 5
- Men, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 5
- Women, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 5
- Boys, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 8
- Girls, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 8
- B Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 2
- Men, 3 meters: referee
- A Boys, platform: panel A, judge 1
- Team Event: panel A, judge 5
- C Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 5
- B Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 2
- A Girls, 3 meters: referee
- Women, 1 meter: panel A, judge 2
Anders Skev,
DEN- Men, platform syncro: panel A, judge 3
- Women, platform syncro: panel A, judge 3
Anders Starklint Skov,
DEN- A Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 5
- Men, 1 meter: panel A, judge 3
- Men, 3 meters: panel A, judge 2
- B Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 5
Anna Maja Thorsen,
NOR- C Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 4
- B Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 5
- A Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 1
- Men, 1 meter: panel A, judge 4
- Men, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 4
- Women, 3 meters syncro: referee
- Boys, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 4
- Girls, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 4
- C Girls, platform: panel A, judge 5
- B Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 2
- Men, 3 meters: panel A, judge 3
- A Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 1
- Men, platform syncro: referee
- Women, platform syncro: referee
- C Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 4
- B Girls, platform: referee
- A Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 4
- Women, 1 meter: panel A, judge 1
- Men, platform: panel A, judge 5
Asta Girdauskiene,
LTU- C Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 5
- Boys, 3 meters syncro: referee
- Girls, 3 meters syncro: referee
- C Girls, platform: panel A, judge 1
- B Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 3
- Men, 3 meters: panel A, judge 4
- Men, platform syncro: panel A, judge 5
- Women, platform syncro: panel A, judge 5
- Team Event: referee
- C Boys, platform: panel A, judge 1
- B Girls, platform: panel A, judge 3
Björn Egil Evensen,
NOR- Men, platform syncro: panel A, judge 9
- Women, platform syncro: panel A, judge 9
Jari Komulainen,
FIN- C Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 1
Joachim Lindström,
SWE- Boys, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 7
- Girls, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 7
Joachim Thorsen,
NOR- B Boys, platform: panel A, judge 5
- A Boys, platform: panel A, judge 5
Jouni Seppänen,
FIN- Men, 1 meter: referee
- Men, 3 meters syncro: referee
- Women, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 1
- Boys, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 6
- Girls, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 6
- C Boys, 3 meters: referee
- C Girls, platform: referee
- Women, platform: referee
- A Boys, platform: referee
- Men, platform syncro: panel A, judge 1
- Women, platform syncro: panel A, judge 1
- A Boys, 1 meter: referee
- Men, platform: panel A, judge 4
Jurga Simanaviciene,
LTU- A Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 2
- Women, 3 meters: panel A, judge 4
- Men, 1 meter: panel A, judge 5
- Boys, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 3
- Girls, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 3
- C Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 5
- Women, platform: panel A, judge 5
- A Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 2
- A Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 4
- A Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 5
- Men, platform: panel A, judge 1
Kirill Zakharov,
SWE- C Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 2
- B Girls, 1 meter: referee
- A Girls, platform: panel A, judge 5
- Men, 1 meter: panel A, judge 2
- B Boys, platform: panel A, judge 3
- C Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 2
- Men, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 7
- Women, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 7
- Boys, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 2
- Girls, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 2
- C Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 2
- B Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 4
- Men, 3 meters: panel A, judge 1
- A Boys, platform: panel A, judge 3
- Men, platform syncro: panel A, judge 2
- Women, platform syncro: panel A, judge 2
- C Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 2
- C Boys, platform: referee
- B Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 4
- B Girls, platform: panel A, judge 5
- A Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 2
- Men, platform: panel A, judge 3
Kjetil Straum Vestvik,
NOR- A Girls, platform: referee
- Women, 3 meters: panel A, judge 3
- C Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 4
- C Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 4
- Men, platform syncro: panel A, judge 4
- Women, platform syncro: panel A, judge 4
- C Boys, platform: panel A, judge 5
- B Girls, platform: panel A, judge 2
- A Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 3
Love Swartz,
SWE- B Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 3
- A Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 4
- Women, 3 meters: panel A, judge 1
- B Boys, platform: referee
- Men, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 2
- Women, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 2
- C Girls, platform: panel A, judge 3
- B Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 5
- Women, platform: panel A, judge 2
- A Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 4
- Men, platform syncro: panel A, judge 7
- Women, platform syncro: panel A, judge 7
- Team Event: panel A, judge 2
- C Boys, platform: panel A, judge 3
- A Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 1
- Women, 1 meter: panel A, judge 4
- Men, platform: referee
Marja Matturi-Slotte,
FIN- C Girls, 3 meters: referee
- B Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 2
- A Girls, platform: panel A, judge 4
- Women, 3 meters: panel A, judge 5
- B Boys, platform: panel A, judge 2
- C Boys, 1 meter: referee
- Men, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 6
- Women, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 6
- Boys, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 1
- Girls, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 1
- C Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 1
- B Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 3
- Men, 3 meters: panel A, judge 5
- A Boys, platform: panel A, judge 2
- Men, platform syncro: panel A, judge 6
- Women, platform syncro: panel A, judge 6
- Team Event: panel A, judge 1
- C Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 1
- B Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 3
- A Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 5
- Women, 1 meter: panel A, judge 3
Morten Jantzen-Holst,
DEN- Men, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 3
- Women, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 3
- B Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 5
- A Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 5
- Team Event: panel A, judge 3
- A Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 3
- Women, 1 meter: panel A, judge 5
Nomi Mortensen,
DEN- C Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 3
- B Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 4
- A Boys, 3 meters: referee
- A Girls, platform: panel A, judge 1
- Women, 3 meters: panel A, judge 2
- B Boys, platform: panel A, judge 4
- C Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 3
- Men, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 8
- Women, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 8
- Boys, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 5
- Girls, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 5
- C Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 3
- C Girls, platform: panel A, judge 4
- B Boys, 1 meter: referee
- B Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 1
- Women, platform: panel A, judge 3
- A Boys, platform: panel A, judge 4
- A Girls, 1 meter: referee
- Men, platform syncro: panel A, judge 8
- Women, platform syncro: panel A, judge 8
- C Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 3
- C Boys, platform: panel A, judge 4
- B Boys, 3 meters: referee
- B Girls, platform: panel A, judge 1
- A Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 2
- Women, 1 meter: referee
Roy Terje Nygaard,
NOR- C Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 9
- A Girls, platform: panel A, judge 2
- Men, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 9
- Women, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 4
- Women, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 9
- Boys, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 9
- Girls, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 9
- B Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 1
- B Girls, 3 meters: referee
- Women, platform: panel A, judge 4
- Team Event: panel A, judge 4
- B Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 1
Salla Keckman,
FIN- A Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 3
Satu Pirhonen,
FIN- C Girls, 1 meter: referee
- C Boys, platform: panel A, judge 2
- B Girls, platform: panel A, judge 4
- A Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 1
- Men, platform: panel A, judge 2
Satu Uusitalo,
FIN- C Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 1
- Men, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 1
- C Girls, platform: panel A, judge 2
Sirja Rytkönen,
FIN- Men, 1 meter: panel A, judge 1
- B Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 4
- A Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 3
Tania Piekkanen,
FIN- Women, platform: panel A, judge 1