Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Taina Karvonen | Finland | |
2. | June Whitt | Norway | |
3. | Martina Andrén | Sweden | |
4. | Jorunn Marie Madland | Norway | |
5. | Lena Putygina | Finland | |
6. | Anna Lindberg | Sweden |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Lena Putygina | Finland | |
2. | Martina Andrén | Sweden | |
3. | Kelsey Caroline Jørgensen | Norway | |
4. | Saara Nordberg | Finland | |
5. | Jorunn Marie Madland | Norway | |
6. | Anna Lindberg | Sweden |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Michaela Tredal | Sweden | |
2. | Anna Lindberg | Sweden | |
3. | Taina Karvonen | Finland | |
4. | Marielle Johansen Vathne | Norway | |
5. | Hilde Lerøy Myrvold | Norway |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sebastian Källström | Sweden | |
2. | Timo Klami | Norway | |
3. | Morten Lind | Denmark | |
4. | Joen Bernhagen | Denmark | |
5. | Otto Lehtonen | Finland | |
6. | Magnus Frick | Sweden |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | José Egana | Sweden | |
2. | Jukka Piekkanen | Finland | |
3. | Magnus Frick | Sweden | |
4. | Timo Klami | Norway | |
5. | Kristoffer Jørgensen | Norway | |
6. | Joen Bernhagen | Denmark | |
7. | Morten Lind | Denmark |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Oscar Rollof | Sweden | |
2. | Timo Klami | Norway | |
3. | Otto Lehtonen | Finland | |
4. | Pekka Suominen | Finland | |
5. | Alexander Andresén | Sweden |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Lena Putygina | Finland | |
2. | Taina Karvonen | Finland | |
3. | Kelsey Caroline Jørgensen | Norway | |
4. | Hilde Lerøy Myrvold | Norway | |
5. | Elina Eggers | Sweden | |
6. | Daniella Nero | Sweden |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Daniella Nero | Sweden | |
2. | Hilde Lerøy Myrvold | Norway | |
3. | Elina Eggers | Sweden | |
4. | Marielle Johansen Vathne | Norway | |
5. | Saara Nordberg | Finland | |
6. | Lena Putygina | Finland |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Marielle Johansen Vathne | Norway | |
2. | Elina Eggers | Sweden | |
3. | Julia Lönnegren | Sweden | |
4. | Hilde Lerøy Myrvold | Norway | |
5. | Taina Karvonen | Finland |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Otto Lehtonen | Finland | |
2. | Christofer Eskilsson | Sweden | |
3. | Daniel Egana | Sweden | |
4. | Kristoffer Jørgensen | Norway | |
5. | Pekka Suominen | Finland | |
6. | Morten Lind | Denmark |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Kristoffer Jørgensen | Norway | |
2. | Christofer Eskilsson | Sweden | |
3. | Daniel Egana | Sweden | |
4. | Otto Lehtonen | Finland | |
5. | Pekka Suominen | Finland | |
6. | Morten Lind | Denmark |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Pekka Suominen | Finland | |
2. | Alexander Andresén | Sweden | |
3. | Christofer Eskilsson | Sweden | |
4. | Kristoffer Jørgensen | Norway | |
5. | Otto Lehtonen | Finland |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Minna Lanu | Finland | |
2. | Jennifer Granath-Gustafsson | Sweden | |
3. | Tijana Vasic | Sweden | |
4. | Iira Laatunen | Finland |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tijana Vasic | Sweden | |
2. | Jennifer Granath-Gustafsson | Sweden | |
3. | Iira Laatunen | Finland | |
4. | Minna Lanu | Finland |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tijana Vasic | Sweden | |
2. | Minna Lanu | Finland | |
3. | Janika Seiteri | Finland | |
4. | Linnea Berglund | Sweden |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Espen Bergslien | Norway | |
2. | Mathias Israelsson | Sweden | |
3. | Aleksi Riekki | Finland | |
4. | Nicklas Kristensen | Denmark | |
5. | Mikko Forsström | Finland | |
6. | Johan Juel-Berg | Denmark | |
7. | Amund Gismervik | Norway | |
8. | Jonathan Jörnfalk | Sweden |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mathias Israelsson | Sweden | |
2. | Mikko Forsström | Finland | |
3. | Aleksi Riekki | Finland | |
4. | Eirik Valheim | Norway | |
5. | Johan Juel-Berg | Denmark | |
6. | Nicklas Kristensen | Denmark | |
7. | Jonathan Jörnfalk | Sweden | |
8. | Amund Gismervik | Norway |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Aleksi Riekki | Finland | |
2. | Eirik Valheim | Norway | |
3. | Mathias Israelsson | Sweden | |
4. | Jonathan Jörnfalk | Sweden | |
5. | Johan Juel-Berg | Denmark | |
6. | Espen Valheim | Norway | |
7. | Nicklas Kristensen | Denmark |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Camilla Hill | Sweden | |
2. | Iida Mäkikallio | Finland | |
3. | Amanda Thingberg | Sweden | |
4. | Kamilla Leganger Krogstad | Norway | |
5. | Elina Leiviskä | Finland | |
6. | Maria Mollestad | Norway |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Kamilla Leganger Krogstad | Norway | |
2. | Camilla Hill | Sweden | |
3. | Amanda Thingberg | Sweden | |
4. | Maria Mollestad | Norway | |
5. | Elina Leiviskä | Finland | |
6. | Iida Mäkikallio | Finland |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Iida Mäkikallio | Finland | |
2. | Camilla Hill | Sweden | |
3. | Kamilla Leganger Krogstad | Norway | |
4. | Elina Leiviskä | Finland | |
5. | Amanda Thingberg | Sweden |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Daniel Klein Kristensen | Denmark | |
2. | Helleik Syse | Norway | |
3. | Jouni Kallunki | Finland | |
4. | Andreas Sjursen | Norway | |
5. | Tino Nissinen | Finland | |
6. | Anton Nilsson | Sweden | |
7. | Linus Borgudd | Sweden | |
8. | Erik Meiborn | Denmark |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tino Nissinen | Finland | |
2. | Anton Nilsson | Sweden | |
3. | Helleik Syse | Norway | |
4. | Jouni Kallunki | Finland | |
5. | Anders Hilbert | Denmark | |
6. | Linus Borgudd | Sweden | |
7. | Andreas Sjursen | Norway | |
8. | Erik Meiborn | Denmark |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Anders Hilbert | Denmark | |
2. | Anton Nilsson | Sweden | |
3. | Daniel Klein Kristensen | Denmark | |
4. | Jouni Kallunki | Finland | |
5. | Andreas Sjursen | Norway | |
6. | Linus Borgudd | Sweden | |
7. | Heikki Mäkikallio | Finland |