Participant List
NM/NJM,
Göteborg,
12/7/01 - 12/9/01
1 Alexander Andresen, Sverige- C Boys, 3 meters
- C Boys, platform
- C Boys, 1 meter
2 Alexandra Michelsen, Danmark- C Girls, platform
- C Girls, 1 meter
- C Girls, 3 meters
3 Anders Skov, Danmark- C Boys, 3 meters
- C Boys, platform
- C Boys, 1 meter
4 Anna Lindberg, Sverige- Women, 1 meter
- Women, 3 meters
5 Anne Sophie Kristensen, Danmark- C Girls, 1 meter
- C Girls, 3 meters
6 Annika Lindh, Sverige- B Girls, 1 meter
- B Girls, 3 meters
7 Annika Strömberg, Sverige- A Girls, 1 meter
- A Girls, platform
8 Cecilie Grødem Johnson, Norge- Women, 3 meters
- Women, platform
9 Daniel Egana, Sverige- C Boys, 3 meters
- C Boys, platform
- C Boys, 1 meter
10 Elina Eggers, Sverige- Women, 1 meter
- B Girls, 3 meters
- B Girls, platform
11 Emelie Areborn, Sverige- A Girls, 3 meters
- Women, platform
- A Girls, platform
12 Hanna Janhunen, Finland- C Girls, 1 meter
- C Girls, 3 meters
13 Isabella Gustavsson, Sverige- C Girls, 1 meter
- C Girls, 3 meters
14 Jaana Strandman, Finland 15 Jari Vahtola, Finland- C Boys, 3 meters
- C Boys, 1 meter
16 Joona Puhakka, Finland- Men, 3 meters
- Men, 1 meter
17 Jose Egana, Sverige- Men, 3 meters
- Men, 1 meter
18 Jukka Piekkanen, Finland 19 Katrine Røed, Norge- A Girls, 1 meter
- A Girls, 3 meters
20 Kristine Rintza, Danmark- B Girls, 1 meter
- B Girls, 3 meters
- B Girls, platform
21 Kristoffer Himmelstrup, Danmark- B Boys, platform
- B Boys, 1 meter
- B Boys, 3 meters
22 Lars Morten Eid, Norge- B Boys, platform
- B Boys, 1 meter
- B Boys, 3 meters
23 Lena Putigina, Finland- B Girls, 1 meter
- B Girls, 3 meters
- B Girls, platform
24 Linda Doktar, Finland- A Girls, 3 meters
- Women, platform
- A Girls, platform
25 Linnea Lindgren, Sverige- C Girls, platform
- C Girls, 1 meter
26 Linn Horntvedt, Norge- A Girls, 1 meter
- A Girls, 3 meters
- A Girls, platform
27 Lisa Lindh, Sverige- C Girls, platform
- C Girls, 3 meters
28 Magnus Frick, Sverige- Men, 1 meter
- A Boys, 1 meter
29 Maria Lund, Sverige- Women, 3 meters
- Women, platform
30 Marianne Hern, Danmark- B Girls, 1 meter
- B Girls, 3 meters
- B Girls, platform
31 Marielle Johansen Vathne, Norge- C Girls, platform
- C Girls, 1 meter
- C Girls, 3 meters
32 Martin Jacobsen, Danmark- B Boys, platform
- B Boys, 1 meter
- B Boys, 3 meters
33 Mats Wiktorsson, Sverige- A Boys, 3 meters
- Men, platform
- A Boys, platform
- A Boys, 1 meter
34 Michaela Tredal, Sverige- B Girls, 1 meter
- B Girls, platform
35 Michael Orban, Sverige 36 Mika Pennanen, Finland- A Boys, 3 meters
- A Boys, platform
- A Boys, 1 meter
37 Mikko Pennanen, Finland- B Boys, 1 meter
- B Boys, 3 meters
38 Nicklas Engstrøm, Danmark- C Boys, 3 meters
- C Boys, platform
- C Boys, 1 meter
39 Oskar Rollof, Sverige- B Boys, platform
- B Boys, 1 meter
- B Boys, 3 meters
40 Raghnild S.Skuthe, Norge- B Girls, 1 meter
- B Girls, 3 meters
- B Girls, platform
41 Staffan Ipsen, Sverige- A Boys, 3 meters
- Men, platform
- A Boys, platform
42 Tina Anderberg, Sverige- A Girls, 1 meter
- A Girls, 3 meters
43 Ville Vahtola, Finland- Men, platform
- Men, 1 meter
44 Wille Alin, Sverige- B Boys, platform
- B Boys, 1 meter
- B Boys, 3 meters