Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ivan Rozhkov | Moskva Diving Club | 119.70 | |||
2. | Alfredo Ryan | Team Hessen / Höchster SV | 103.65 | |||
3. | Leonid Kaminskiy | Moskva Diving Club | 91.80 | |||
4. | Denis Pirov | St. Petersburg | 90.25 | |||
5. | Daniil Galiza | St. Petersburg | 83.70 | |||
6. | Aleksander Emelin | Moskva Diving Club | 81.30 | |||
7. | Elias Ojanperä | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 80.55 | |||
8. | Ivan Degtiarenko | St. Petersburg | 80.20 | |||
9. | Mathias Eriksen | FREM Odense | 78.75 | |||
9. | Viktor Nechaev | Moskva Diving Club | 78.75 | |||
11. | Max Martikainen | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 71.60 | |||
12. | Peik Riska | Härveli ry | 55.35 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alfredo Ryan | Team Hessen / Höchster SV | 119.15 | |||
2. | Ivan Rozhkov | Moskva Diving Club | 112.80 | |||
3. | Viktor Nechaev | Moskva Diving Club | 112.60 | |||
4. | Aleksander Emelin | Moskva Diving Club | 104.60 | |||
5. | Max Martikainen | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 90.05 | |||
6. | Peik Riska | Härveli ry | 86.20 | |||
7. | Denis Pirov | St. Petersburg | 86.00 | |||
8. | Ivan Degtiarenko | St. Petersburg | 83.80 | |||
9. | Mathias Eriksen | FREM Odense | 82.00 | |||
10. | Elias Ojanperä | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 80.70 | |||
11. | Daniil Galiza | St. Petersburg | 72.80 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ivan Rozhkov | Moskva Diving Club | 127.15 | |||
2. | Viktor Nechaev | Moskva Diving Club | 124.85 | |||
3. | Aleksander Emelin | Moskva Diving Club | 119.85 | |||
4. | Alfredo Ryan | Team Hessen / Höchster SV | 117.45 | |||
5. | Denis Pirov | St. Petersburg | 97.65 | |||
6. | Ivan Degtiarenko | St. Petersburg | 97.00 | |||
7. | Elias Ojanperä | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 89.85 | |||
8. | Max Martikainen | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 86.80 | |||
9. | Daniil Galiza | St. Petersburg | 82.00 | |||
10. | Peik Riska | Härveli ry | 80.60 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anne-Sofie Tranto Bäuner | FFS Udspring | 116.20 | |||
2. | Aada Liikkanen | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 112.80 | |||
3. | Liudmila Ektova | Moskva Diving Club | 111.50 | |||
4. | Alena Matveeva | Moskva Diving Club | 102.40 | |||
5. | Sofia Beliavskaia | Moskva Diving Club | 97.95 | |||
6. | Juliia Yakovleva | St. Petersburg | 97.90 | |||
7. | Livia Käck | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 90.55 | |||
8. | Saana Lågas | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 89.45 | |||
9. | Daria Sagura | Moskva Diving Club | 87.95 | |||
10. | Kaisla Lappalainen | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 86.50 | |||
11. | Nella Hokkanen | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 82.25 | |||
12. | Lotta Pulkkinen | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 77.30 | |||
13. | Emma Järvinen | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 74.35 | |||
14. | Nelli Perkiö | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 74.00 | |||
15. | Alina Isoaho | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 73.10 | |||
16. | Maria Golias | St. Petersburg | 71.55 | |||
16. | Alisa Summa | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 71.55 | |||
18. | Varvara Pakhomova | Moskva Diving Club | 66.90 | |||
19. | Veera Piekkanen | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 65.30 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anne-Sofie Tranto Bäuner | FFS Udspring | 118.90 | |||
2. | Alena Matveeva | Moskva Diving Club | 108.00 | |||
3. | Daria Sagura | Moskva Diving Club | 105.60 | |||
4. | Aada Liikkanen | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 98.70 | |||
5. | Liudmila Ektova | Moskva Diving Club | 98.40 | |||
6. | Juliia Yakovleva | St. Petersburg | 95.80 | |||
7. | Saana Lågas | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 93.85 | |||
8. | Lotta Pulkkinen | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 91.05 | |||
9. | Alisa Summa | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 87.35 | |||
10. | Daria Degtiarenko | St. Petersburg | 86.75 | |||
11. | Kaisla Lappalainen | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 86.40 | |||
12. | Maria Golias | St. Petersburg | 85.80 | |||
13. | Nelli Perkiö | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 80.55 | |||
14. | Veera Piekkanen | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 80.05 | |||
15. | Emma Järvinen | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 79.35 | |||
16. | Nella Hokkanen | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 75.10 | |||
17. | Livia Käck | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 71.65 | |||
18. | Alina Isoaho | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 70.70 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alena Matveeva | Moskva Diving Club | 120.15 | |||
2. | Liudmila Ektova | Moskva Diving Club | 110.85 | |||
3. | Aada Liikkanen | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 102.10 | |||
4. | Anne-Sofie Tranto Bäuner | FFS Udspring | 100.70 | |||
5. | Daria Sagura | Moskva Diving Club | 97.35 | |||
6. | Daria Degtiarenko | St. Petersburg | 96.50 | |||
7. | Alisa Summa | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 88.60 | |||
8. | Kaisla Lappalainen | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 84.80 | |||
9. | Juliia Yakovleva | St. Petersburg | 84.05 | |||
10. | Livia Käck | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 83.90 | |||
11. | Nella Hokkanen | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 83.50 | |||
12. | Saana Lågas | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 81.70 | |||
13. | Lotta Pulkkinen | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 81.45 | |||
14. | Alina Isoaho | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 79.80 | |||
15. | Nelli Perkiö | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 76.35 | |||
16. | Veera Piekkanen | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 69.70 | |||
17. | Emma Järvinen | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 68.85 | |||
18. | Maria Golias | St. Petersburg | 65.20 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aatu Keränen | Mansen Molskis ry | 228.35 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aatu Keränen | Mansen Molskis ry | 235.35 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Suvi Juhas | Härveli ry | 201.50 | |||
2. | Roskva Yasmin Andersen | Bergen Stupeklubb | 160.20 | |||
3. | Valentina Lachner | Härveli ry | 152.10 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Suvi Juhas | Härveli ry | 177.00 | |||
2. | Roskva Yasmin Andersen | Bergen Stupeklubb | 134.30 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Suvi Juhas | Härveli ry | 169.40 | |||
2. | Roskva Yasmin Andersen | Bergen Stupeklubb | 146.25 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rene´ Poulissen | Netherlands | 216.00 | |||
2. | Toni Toro | Tiirat ry | 213.45 | |||
3. | Harri Koho | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 137.60 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Toni Toro | Tiirat ry | 216.15 | |||
2. | Rene´ Poulissen | Netherlands | 205.70 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kristina Schubert | Härveli ry | 190.70 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Manuela Pach | Sport- und Schwimmeclub Kar | 184.60 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Manuela Pach | Sport- und Schwimmeclub Kar | 190.55 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Robert Laxa | Sport- und Schwimmeclub Kar | 305.45 | |||
2. | Anssi Nivala | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 124.15 | |||
3. | Jukka-Pekka Nikolajeff | Härveli ry | 122.95 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Robert Laxa | Sport- und Schwimmeclub Kar | 270.15 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anssi Nivala | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 135.65 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kaisa Sainio | Härveli ry | 132.70 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kaisa Sainio | Härveli ry | 146.35 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Niina Pekkarinen | Tiirat ry | 154.65 | |||
2. | Kaisa Sainio | Härveli ry | 123.10 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jari Komulainen | Aurajoen Uinti ry | 191.10 | |||
2. | Pertti Immonen | Härveli ry | 161.70 | |||
3. | Ari Haapanen | Härveli ry | 132.25 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ari Haapanen | Härveli ry | 157.05 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ari Haapanen | Härveli ry | 121.75 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tatiana Abu-Nijmeh | Södertälje Simsällskap | 117.90 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tatiana Abu-Nijmeh | Södertälje Simsällskap | 124.30 | |||
2. | Leena Tuomisto | Härveli ry | 119.20 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tatiana Abu-Nijmeh | Södertälje Simsällskap | 96.65 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Harri Koho / Anssi Nivala | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 99.18 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Harri Koho / Anssi Nivala | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 84.84 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Suvi Juhas / Kristina Schubert | Härveli ry | 154.95 | |||
2. | Tatiana Abu-Nijmeh / Niina Pekkarinen | Södertälje Simsällskap/Tiirat ry | 139.74 | |||
3. | Valentina Lachner / Liisa Kähkönen | Härveli ry | 130.62 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tatiana Abu-Nijmeh / Niina Pekkarinen | Södertälje Simsällskap/Tiirat ry | 97.08 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pekka Koponen | Härveli ry | 182.35 | |||
2. | Giovanni Dolcimascolo | KAZSC-schoonsringen | 178.65 | |||
3. | Kari Kalske | Härveli ry | 174.65 | |||
4. | Vesa Vanninen | Härveli ry | 166.10 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Giovanni Dolcimascolo | KAZSC-schoonsringen | 191.80 | |||
2. | Kari Kalske | Härveli ry | 187.30 | |||
3. | Pekka Koponen | Härveli ry | 186.25 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pekka Koponen | Härveli ry | 152.70 | |||
2. | Giovanni Dolcimascolo | KAZSC-schoonsringen | 141.55 | |||
3. | Kari Kalske | Härveli ry | 131.90 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marja Salonius | Härveli ry | 130.90 | |||
2. | Kristiina Soljankare | Härveli ry | 102.25 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marja Salonius | Härveli ry | 129.50 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marja Salonius | Härveli ry | 115.40 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hans Leidenius | Gladius ry | 90.65 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hans Leidenius | Gladius ry | 92.40 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kaisa Sainio / Jukka-Pekka Nikolajeff | Härveli ry | 108.84 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Robert Laxa / Manuela Pach | Sport- und Schwimmeclub Kar | 136.20 | |||
2. | Kaisa Sainio / Jukka-Pekka Nikolajeff | Härveli ry | 76.74 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Robert Laxa / Manuela Pach | Sport- und Schwimmeclub Kar | 134.01 | |||
2. | Kaisa Sainio / Jukka-Pekka Nikolajeff | Härveli ry | 78.99 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kari Kalske / Ari Haapanen | Härveli ry | 118.44 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kari Kalske / Ari Haapanen | Härveli ry | 91.38 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kari Kalske / Ari Haapanen | Härveli ry | 86.55 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marja Salonius / Kristiina Soljankare | Härveli ry | 103.56 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marja Salonius / Leena Tuomisto | Härveli ry | 92.64 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marja Salonius / Leena Tuomisto | Härveli ry | 68.58 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vertti Vehkonen / Timi Liimatainen | Swimming Jyväskylä | 130.56 | |||
2. | Niko Hakkarainen / Max Heinonen | Swimming Jyväskylä | 129.12 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Serina Haldorsen / Anne Sofie Moe Holm | Bergen Stupeklubb | 208.95 | |||
2. | Pia Tveit Sletten / Eira Tvedt Eidsheim | Bergen Stupeklubb | 185.19 | |||
3. | Laura Ojala / Hilma Peijari | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 164.61 | |||
4. | Kelly Teng / Leonie Viola | Team Hessen / Höchster SV | 163.14 | |||
5. | Silje Monsen Welander / Tonje Monsen Welander | Bergen Stupeklubb | 115.86 | |||
6. | Fanni Pakarinen / Inka Korhonen | Swimming Jyväskylä | 113.49 | |||
7. | Kiia Paavola / Mette Nikunen | Swimming Jyväskylä | 110.25 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pia Tveit Sletten / Eira Tvedt Eidsheim | Bergen Stupeklubb | 166.86 | |||
2. | Silje Monsen Welander / Silje Sighaug Magnussen | Bergen Stupeklubb | 138.06 | |||
3. | Fanni Pakarinen / Inka Korhonen | Swimming Jyväskylä | 119.46 | |||
4. | Kiia Paavola / Mette Nikunen | Swimming Jyväskylä | 110.64 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jan Viola | Team Hessen / Höchster SV | 179.10 | 83% | ||
2. | Nikita Magazeishchikov | Moskva Diving Club | 170.65 | 79% | ||
3. | Nico Neubig | Team Hessen / Höchster SV | 152.75 | 71% |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jan Viola | Team Hessen / Höchster SV | 157.65 | 66% |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jan Viola | Team Hessen / Höchster SV | 178.25 | 73% |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jan Viola / Wolf Doebel | Team Hessen / Höchster SV | 170.34 | 75% |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wolf Doebel / Jan Viola | Team Hessen / Höchster SV | 165.21 | 69% |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Carina Junker | Team Hessen / Höchster SV | 184.85 | B | ||
2. | Serina Haldorsen | Bergen Stupeklubb | 169.90 | C | ||
3. | Anne Sofie Moe Holm | Bergen Stupeklubb | 140.85 | 94% |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Carina Junker | Team Hessen / Höchster SV | 203.20 | B | ||
2. | Thea Schwebs | Team Hessen / Höchster SV | 134.80 | 78% |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Serina Haldorsen | Bergen Stupeklubb | 200.65 | B | ||
2. | Thea Schwebs | Team Hessen / Höchster SV | 149.90 | 89% |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Thea Schwebs / Carina Junker | Team Hessen / Höchster SV | 138.48 | 86% |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Carina Junker / Wolf Doebel | Team Hessen / Höchster SV | 227.95 | C | ||
2. | Thea Schwebs / Jan Viola | Team Hessen / Höchster SV | 209.65 | 100% | ||
3. | Toni Toro / Niina Pekkarinen | Tiirat ry | 176.30 | 84% | ||
4. | Max Witting / Sonja Schmidt | Team Hessen / Höchster SV | 175.05 | 83% | ||
5. | Tatiana Abu-Nijmeh / Pekka Koponen | Södertälje Simsällskap/Härveli ry | 171.10 | 81% | ||
6. | Fanni Pakarinen / Vertti Vehkonen | Swimming Jyväskylä | 151.80 | 72% | ||
7. | Kelly Teng / Nico Neubig | Team Hessen / Höchster SV | 150.80 | 72% | ||
8. | Leonie Viola / Maximilian Kern | Team Hessen / Höchster SV | 122.10 | 58% |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jeremias Salonen | Aurajoen Uinti ry | 273.85 | C | ||
2. | Leo Birkenes Vineosa | Bergen Stupeklubb | 166.10 | 62% |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jeremias Salonen | Aurajoen Uinti ry | 251.20 | 88% |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Serina Haldorsen | Bergen Stupeklubb | 336.30 | M | ||
2. | Anne Sofie Moe Holm | Bergen Stupeklubb | 300.15 | A | ||
3. | Laura Ojala | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 255.65 | B | ||
4. | Kelly Teng | Team Hessen / Höchster SV | 224.65 | C | ||
5. | Silje Sighaug Magnussen | Bergen Stupeklubb | 214.50 | 98% | ||
6. | Silje Monsen Welander | Bergen Stupeklubb | 208.30 | 95% | ||
7. | Tonje Monsen Welander | Bergen Stupeklubb | 165.65 | 76% |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anne Sofie Moe Holm | Bergen Stupeklubb | 298.65 | B | ||
2. | Serina Haldorsen | Bergen Stupeklubb | 295.45 | B | ||
3. | Kelly Teng | Team Hessen / Höchster SV | 218.95 | 92% |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anne Sofie Moe Holm | Bergen Stupeklubb | 310.75 | A | ||
2. | Serina Haldorsen | Bergen Stupeklubb | 308.05 | A | ||
3. | Laura Ojala | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 221.55 | C | ||
4. | Kelly Teng | Team Hessen / Höchster SV | 211.45 | 100% | ||
5. | Silje Sighaug Magnussen | Bergen Stupeklubb | 194.00 | 91% | ||
6. | Silje Monsen Welander | Bergen Stupeklubb | 188.55 | 89% | ||
7. | Tonje Monsen Welander | Bergen Stupeklubb | 171.65 | 81% |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alexsander Kozachok | Moskva Diving Club | 312.30 | M | ||
2. | Wolf Doebel | Team Hessen / Höchster SV | 304.50 | A | ||
3. | Dmitrii Zhuravlev | Moskva Diving Club | 301.35 | A | ||
4. | Jonas Erik Thorsen | Bergen Stupeklubb | 289.25 | A | ||
5. | Viktor Tranto Bräuner | FFS Udspring | 250.95 | B | ||
6. | Mikhail Kobzev | Moskva Diving Club | 214.85 | C | ||
7. | Lars Berle Arntzen | Bergen Stupeklubb | 197.65 | 95% | ||
8. | Lucas Jakobsen | FREM Odense | 190.30 | 92% | ||
9. | Vertti Vehkonen | Swimming Jyväskylä | 180.35 | 87% | ||
10. | Timi Liimatainen | Swimming Jyväskylä | 167.75 | 81% |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jonas Erik Thorsen | Bergen Stupeklubb | 276.80 | B | ||
2. | Wolf Doebel | Team Hessen / Höchster SV | 253.65 | B | ||
3. | Vertti Vehkonen | Swimming Jyväskylä | 142.15 | 66% |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eira Tvedt Eidsheim | Bergen Stupeklubb | 240.20 | A | ||
2. | Pia Tveit Sletten | Bergen Stupeklubb | 222.65 | B | ||
3. | Emilie Winchill Draiby | FFS Udspring | 211.30 | B | ||
4. | Leonie Viola | Team Hessen / Höchster SV | 211.25 | B | ||
5. | Hilma Peijari | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 210.65 | B | ||
6. | Maj Trolle | FFS Udspring | 205.20 | B | ||
7. | Tuva Tveit Sletten | Bergen Stupeklubb | 195.00 | C | ||
8. | Ilona Askolin | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 181.90 | C | ||
9. | Viivi Jokinen | Mansen Molskis ry | 178.00 | C | ||
10. | Meri Parvinen | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 166.05 | 95% | ||
11. | Mette Nikunen | Swimming Jyväskylä | 145.95 | 83% | ||
12. | Inka Korhonen | Swimming Jyväskylä | 133.30 | 76% |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maj Trolle | FFS Udspring | 249.40 | B | ||
2. | Pia Tveit Sletten | Bergen Stupeklubb | 239.75 | B | ||
3. | Eira Tvedt Eidsheim | Bergen Stupeklubb | 238.75 | B | ||
4. | Tuva Tveit Sletten | Bergen Stupeklubb | 219.85 | C | ||
5. | Leonie Viola | Team Hessen / Höchster SV | 215.55 | C | ||
6. | Ilona Askolin | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 215.40 | C | ||
7. | Emilie Winchill Draiby | FFS Udspring | 213.55 | C | ||
8. | Inka Korhonen | Swimming Jyväskylä | 128.35 | 66% |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pia Tveit Sletten | Bergen Stupeklubb | 268.35 | M | ||
2. | Eira Tvedt Eidsheim | Bergen Stupeklubb | 207.15 | B | ||
3. | Emilie Winchill Draiby | FFS Udspring | 190.05 | C | ||
4. | Hilma Peijari | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 185.70 | C | ||
5. | Leonie Viola | Team Hessen / Höchster SV | 173.05 | 100% | ||
6. | Maj Trolle | FFS Udspring | 168.40 | 97% | ||
7. | Sinna Karvinen | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 156.60 | 90% | ||
8. | Kiia Paavola | Swimming Jyväskylä | 118.55 | 68% |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Evgenii Matveev | Moskva Diving Club | 267.05 | M | ||
2. | Isak Børslien | Bergen Stupeklubb | 236.05 | A | ||
3. | Max Witting | Team Hessen / Höchster SV | 178.60 | C | ||
4. | Eskild Nygård Foss | Bergen Stupeklubb | 166.45 | C | ||
5. | Niko Hakkarainen | Swimming Jyväskylä | 164.35 | 99% | ||
6. | Lenni Kallela | Härveli ry | 158.70 | 96% | ||
7. | Johannes Ahrenfeldt Boldt | FFS Udspring | 145.60 | 88% | ||
8. | Samuli Pykälämaa | Aurajoen Uinti ry | 140.45 | 85% |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Evgenii Matveev | Moskva Diving Club | 271.05 | A | ||
2. | Isak Børslien | Bergen Stupeklubb | 262.75 | A | ||
3. | Max Witting | Team Hessen / Höchster SV | 153.10 | 81% |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Evgenii Matveev | Moskva Diving Club | 236.75 | A | ||
2. | Isak Børslien | Bergen Stupeklubb | 227.90 | B | ||
3. | Max Witting | Team Hessen / Höchster SV | 186.90 | C | ||
4. | Anton Panfilov | Moskva Diving Club | 161.20 | 94% | ||
5. | Samuli Pykälämaa | Aurajoen Uinti ry | 124.05 | 72% |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valentina Gumeniuk | Moskva Diving Club | 247.05 | SM | ||
2. | Greta Avonius | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 228.75 | M | ||
3. | Dinara Gismatullina | Moskva Diving Club | 228.15 | M | ||
4. | Aya Lahtinen | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 170.35 | B | ||
5. | Fanni Pakarinen | Swimming Jyväskylä | 158.40 | C | ||
6. | Sonja Schmidt | Team Hessen / Höchster SV | 152.80 | C | ||
7. | Mathilde Niebling | FFS Udspring | 148.10 | C |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valentina Gumeniuk | Moskva Diving Club | 249.95 | M | ||
2. | Dinara Gismatullina | Moskva Diving Club | 239.05 | M | ||
3. | Greta Avonius | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 192.15 | B | ||
4. | Aya Lahtinen | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 165.05 | C | ||
5. | Sonja Schmidt | Team Hessen / Höchster SV | 156.85 | C | ||
6. | Mathilde Niebling | FFS Udspring | 151.95 | 97% | ||
7. | Fanni Pakarinen | Swimming Jyväskylä | 130.55 | 83% |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dinara Gismatullina | Moskva Diving Club | 215.35 | M | ||
2. | Valentina Gumeniuk | Moskva Diving Club | 198.50 | A | ||
3. | Greta Avonius | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 188.35 | A | ||
4. | Sonja Schmidt | Team Hessen / Höchster SV | 127.65 | 92% |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jonas Erik Thorsen / Isak Børslien | Bergen Stupeklubb | 164.73 | 99% |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Serina Haldorsen / Anne Sofie Moe Holm | Bergen Stupeklubb | 189.45 | B | ||
2. | Valentina Gumeniuk / Dinara Gismatullina | Moskva Diving Club | 165.21 | C | ||
3. | Pia Tveit Sletten / Tuva Tveit Sletten | Bergen Stupeklubb | 161.34 | C | ||
4. | Kelly Teng / Leonie Viola | Team Hessen / Höchster SV | 152.49 | C | ||
5. | Ilona Askolin / Eerika Häggqvist | Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry | 149.16 | 99% | ||
6. | Fanni Pakarinen / Inka Korhonen | Swimming Jyväskylä | 110.52 | 74% | ||
7. | Tonje Monsen Welander / Silje Monsen Welander | Bergen Stupeklubb | 108.27 | 72% |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Max Witting / Sonja Schmidt | Team Hessen / Höchster SV | 130.08 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tatiana Abu-Nijmeh / Niina Pekkarinen | Södertälje Simsällskap/Tiirat ry | 97.02 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Max Witting / Sonja Schmidt | Team Hessen / Höchster SV | 145.05 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Toni Toro | Tiirat ry | 186.45 | |||
2. | Rene´ Poulissen | Netherlands | 143.65 |