Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Clemence Monnery | France | |
2. | Satu Uusitalo | Finland | |
3. | Leyre Eizaguirre | Spain | |
4. | Min Fang | China | |
5. | Yuanyuan Hou | China | |
6. | Louise Van Hoof | Great Britain | |
7. | Diamantina Georgatou | Greece | |
8. | Estelle Escoffier | France | |
9. | Anna Lindberg | Sweden | |
10. | Elina Eggers | Sweden | |
11. | Nora Barta | Hungary | |
12. | Natasa Kolic | Croatia | |
13. | Eva Kimlova | Switzerland | |
14. | Katja Dieckow | Germany | |
15. | Anna Looze | Russia |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nora Barta | Hungary | |
2. | Anna Lindberg | Sweden | |
3. | Angelique Rodriguez | Puerto Rico | |
4. | Hou Yuanyuan | China | |
5. | Min Fang | China | |
6. | Olena Zhupina | Ukraina |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Louise Meek | Australia | |
2. | Clemence Monnery | France | |
3. | Mariane Allaire-Morin | Canada | |
4. | Anna Lindberg | Sweden | |
5. | Hou Yuanyuan | China | |
6. | Olena Zhupina | Ukraina |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Katja Dieckow | Germany | |
2. | Elina Eggers | Sweden | |
3. | Carlie Gidman | Australia | |
4. | Nora Barta | Hungary | |
5. | Angelique Rodriguez | Puerto Rico | |
6. | Min Fang | China |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Diamantina Georgatou | Greece | |
2. | Anna Looze | Russia | |
3. | Louise Van Hoof | Great Britain | |
4. | Emmanuelle B.Duputis | Canada | |
5. | Hou Yuanyuan | China | |
6. | Olena Zhupina | Ukraina | |
7. | Elina Eggers | Sweden | |
8. | Anna Lindberg | Sweden | |
9. | Mariane Allaire-Morin | Canada | |
10. | Nora Barta | Hungary | |
11. | Clemence Monnery | France | |
12. | Kristie Wanner | Canada | |
13. | Estelle Escoffier | France | |
14. | Katja Dieckow | Germany | |
15. | Leyre Eizaguirre | Spain | |
16. | Angelique Rodriguez | Puerto Rico | |
17. | Min Fang | China | |
18. | Carlie Gidman | Australia | |
19. | |||
20. | Louise Meek | Australia |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Olena Zhupina | Ukraina | |
2. | Emmanuelle B.Duputis | Canada | |
3. | Anna McIlwaine | Australia | |
4. | Xiaoxiao Lian | China | |
5. | Jing Zhou | China | |
6. | Angelique Rodriguez | Puerto Rico |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Emmanuelle B.Duputis | Canada | |
2. | Alicia Carretero | Spain | |
3. | Hayley Lambert | Great Britain | |
4. | Xiaoxiao Lian | China | |
5. | Dolores Saez De Ibarra | Spain | |
6. | Angelique Rodriguez | Puerto Rico |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Olena Zhupina | Ukraina | |
2. | Marion Reiff | Austria | |
3. | Anna McIlwaine | Australia | |
4. | Mariane Allaire-Morin | Canada | |
5. | Carlie Gidman | Australia | |
6. | Jing Zhou | China |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Roseline Filion | Canada | |
2. | Mariane Allaire-Morin | Canada | |
3. | Anna Looze | Russia | |
4. | Xiaoxiao Lian | China | |
5. | Elina Eggers | Sweden | |
6. | Emmanuelle B.Duputis | Canada | |
7. | Carlie Gidman | Australia | |
8. | Olena Zhupina | Ukraina | |
9. | Angelique Rodriguez | Puerto Rico | |
10. | Leanne Rutkowski | Great Britain | |
11. | Alicia Carretero | Spain | |
12. | Dolores Saez De Ibarra | Spain | |
13. | Brooke Graddon | Great Britain | |
14. | Swana Jendt | Germany | |
15. | Marion Reiff | Austria | |
16. | Anna McIlwaine | Australia | |
17. | Jing Zhou | China | |
18. | Hayley Lambert | Great Britain |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Estelle Escoffier / Clemence Monnery | France | |
2. | Min Fang / Yuanyuan Hou | China | |
3. | Carlie Gidman / Louise Meek | Australia | |
4. | Sotiria Koutsopetrou / Diamantina Georgatou | Greece | |
5. | Dolores Saez De Ibarra / Leyre Eizaguirre | Spain |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Estelle Escoffier / Clemence Monnery | France | |
2. | Leanne Rutkowski / Hayley Lambert | Great Britain | |
3. | Eftitia Papa-Papavailopoulo / Eleni Hatzimitrou | Greece | |
4. | Xiaoxiao Lian / Jing Zhou | China | |
5. | Anna McIlwaine / Carlie Gidman | Australia |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Ville Vahtola | Finland | |
2. | Jose Miguel Gil | Spain | |
3. | Luis A. Villarroel | Venezuela | |
4. | Gregorz Musiatek | Poland | |
5. | Gareth Jones | Great Britain | |
6. | Nikolaos Siranidis | Greece | |
7. | Hao Xu | China | |
8. | Patrick Rodriguez Rubio | Germany | |
9. | Jiaming Chen | China | |
10. | Jose Egana | Sweden | |
11. | Nicholas Robinson-Baker | Great Britain | |
12. | Gonzalo Selles | Spain | |
13. | David Lemasson | France | |
14. | Alexandros Manos | Greece | |
15. | Magnus Frick | Sweden | |
16. | Jukka Piekkanen | Finland | |
17. | Sime Peric | Croatia | |
18. | Gregorz Szczepek | Poland | |
19. | Yuri Shlyakov | Ukraina |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Dmytro Lysenko | Ukraina | |
2. | Mark Shipman | Great Britain | |
3. | Jiaming Zheng | China | |
4. | Luis A. Villarroel | Venezuela | |
5. | Nikolaos Siranidis | Greece | |
6. | Alexander Dobroskok | Russia |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Jukka Piekkanen | Finland | |
2. | Luke Jones | Australia | |
3. | Javier Illana | Spain | |
4. | Jiaming Zheng | China | |
5. | Nikolaos Siranidis | Greece | |
6. | Alexander Dobroskok | Russia |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Julio Abate | Canada | |
2. | Dmytro Lysenko | Ukraina | |
3. | Mark Shipman | Great Britain | |
4. | Thomas Bimis | Greece | |
5. | Luis A. Villarroel | Venezuela | |
6. | Yuri Shlyakov | Ukraina |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Alexander Dobroskok | Russia | |
2. | Alexandros Manos | Greece | |
3. | Andrezj Kozdranski | Poland | |
4. | Blake Aldridge | Great Britain | |
5. | Constantin Blaha | Austria | |
6. | Dmytro Lysenko | Ukraina | |
7. | Erik Petursson | Canada | |
8. | Gonzalo Selles | Spain | |
9. | Gregorz Musiatek | Poland | |
10. | Gregorz Szczepek | Poland | |
11. | Javier Illana | Spain | |
12. | Jiaming Zheng | China | |
13. | Jose Egana | Sweden | |
14. | Jukka Piekkanen | Finland | |
15. | Julio Abate | Canada | |
16. | Luis A. Villarroel | Venezuela | |
17. | Luke Jones | Australia | |
18. | Magnus Frick | Sweden | |
19. | Mark Shipman | Great Britain | |
20. | Nicholas Robinson-Baker | Great Britain | |
21. | Nikolaos Siranidis | Greece | |
22. | Patrick Rodriguez Rubio | Germany | |
23. | Sime Peric | Croatia | |
24. | Thomas Bimis | Greece | |
25. | Ville Vahtola | Finland | |
26. | Yuri Shlyakov | Ukraina |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Erik Petursson | Canada | |
2. | Julio Abate | Canada | |
3. | Blake Aldridge | Great Britain | |
4. | Olexandr Kropotov | Ukraina | |
5. | Jing Chang | China | |
6. | Xiaohuan Wang | China |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gareth Jones | Great Britain | |
2. | Julio Abate | Canada | |
3. | Olexandr Kropotov | Ukraina | |
4. | Xiaohuan Wang | China |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Alexandros Spyros | Greece | |
2. | Erik Petursson | Canada | |
3. | Blake Aldridge | Great Britain | |
4. | Jing Chang | China |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Jing Chang | China | |
2. | Olexandr Kropotov | Ukraina | |
3. | Magnus Frick | Sweden | |
4. | Julio Abate | Canada | |
5. | Alexandros Spyros | Greece | |
6. | Xiaohuan Wang | China | |
7. | Sotirios Trakas | Greece | |
8. | Blake Aldridge | Great Britain | |
9. | Gareth Jones | Great Britain | |
10. | Erik Petursson | Canada |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Jose Miguel Gil / Javier Illana | Spain | |
2. | Nikolaos Siranidis / Thomas Bimis | Greece | |
3. | Ville Vahtola / Jukka Piekkanen | Finland | |
4. | Gregorz Kozdranski / Andrezj Kozdranski | Poland | |
5. | Gareth Jones / Nicholas Robinson-Baker | Great Britain | |
6. | Dmytro Lysenko / Yuri Shlyakov | Ukraina | |
7. | Hao Xu / Jiaming Chen | China |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Blake Aldridge / Gareth Jones | Great Britain | |
2. | Alexandros Spyros / Ioanis Gavriilidis | Greece | |
3. | Jing Chang / Xiaohuan Wang | China |