Judge List
Delfin Cup 2006,
Nadderud,
2/3/06 - 2/5/06
Arne Tellefsen,
Kristiansand- B Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 1
- B Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 1
- A Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 1
- Women, 1 meter: panel A, judge 4
- Women, 3 meters: panel A, judge 1
Arve Sandanger,
Randaberg- B Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 1
- C Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 2
- C Boys, platform: panel A, judge 5
- Women, 1 meter: panel A, judge 5
- Women, 3 meters: panel A, judge 2
- Men, platform: panel A, judge 3
Arvid Sundheim,
Pingvin- B Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 4
- C Girls, platform: panel A, judge 3
- C Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 4
- C Boys, platform: panel A, judge 2
- C Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 3
- A Girls, platform: panel A, judge 2
- Women, platform: panel A, judge 2
Grunde Vegard,
Spinn- B Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 2
- C Girls, platform: panel A, judge 4
- C Boys, platform: panel A, judge 4
- C Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 4
- A Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 1
- A Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 5
- A Boys, platform: panel A, judge 2
- A Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 2
- A Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 5
- Women, 1 meter: panel A, judge 3
- Men, 1 meter: panel A, judge 4
Jesper Simonsen,
Gøteborg- B Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 3
- B Boys, platform: panel A, judge 3
- C Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 1
- A Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 2
- Men, 3 meters: panel A, judge 1
Jon Grunde Vegard,
Hamar IL- B Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 2
- B Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 4
- A Girls, platform: panel A, judge 3
- Women, platform: panel A, judge 3
- Men, 1 meter: panel A, judge 3
Kari Bente Lehman,
Sandefjordstuperne- B Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 2
- B Girls, platform: panel A, judge 5
- B Boys, platform: panel A, judge 1
- B Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 5
- B Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 3
- C Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 5
- C Boys, platform: panel A, judge 1
- C Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 5
- A Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 1
- A Boys, platform: panel A, judge 4
- A Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 3
- A Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 3
- Women, 3 meters: panel A, judge 4
- Men, platform: panel A, judge 1
M Saleh- C Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 1
- C Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 1
- A Girls, platform: panel A, judge 5
- A Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 3
- A Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 4
- A Boys, platform: panel A, judge 1
- A Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 4
- Women, 3 meters: panel A, judge 5
- Women, platform: panel A, judge 5
- Men, platform: panel A, judge 5
Paul Joachim Thorsen,
Bergen Stupeklubb- B Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 4
- C Girls, platform: panel A, judge 2
- C Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 2
- C Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 3
- C Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 4
- A Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 4
- A Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 2
- Women, 1 meter: panel A, judge 1
Ragnar Klami,
Kristiansand- B Girls, platform: panel A, judge 4
- B Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 4
- B Boys, platform: panel A, judge 2
- C Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 4
- C Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 5
- C Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 2
- A Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 5
- A Boys, platform: panel A, judge 3
- Men, 3 meters: panel A, judge 2
- Women, 3 meters: panel A, judge 3
- Men, 1 meter: panel A, judge 1
Randi Andersen,
Spinn- B Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 3
- B Boys, platform: panel A, judge 5
- B Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 2
- C Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 5
- C Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 1
- A Girls, platform: panel A, judge 4
- A Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 2
- A Boys, platform: panel A, judge 5
- A Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 5
- Men, 3 meters: panel A, judge 3
- Women, platform: panel A, judge 4
- Men, 1 meter: panel A, judge 5
Roy Terje Nygaard,
Stavanger Stupe Club- B Girls, platform: panel A, judge 3
- B Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 5
- C Boys, platform: panel A, judge 3
- C Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 2
- A Girls, platform: panel A, judge 1
- Men, 3 meters: panel A, judge 4
- Women, platform: panel A, judge 1
- Men, platform: panel A, judge 2
Torgeir Birgersen,
Trondheim- B Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 5
- B Girls, platform: panel A, judge 2
- B Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 5
- B Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 3
- C Girls, platform: panel A, judge 1
- C Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 3
- A Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 4
- Men, 3 meters: panel A, judge 5
- Women, 1 meter: panel A, judge 2
- Men, 1 meter: panel A, judge 2
Willy Marholt,
SK Nautilus- B Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 1
- B Girls, platform: panel A, judge 1
- B Boys, platform: panel A, judge 4
- C Girls, platform: panel A, judge 5
- C Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 3
- A Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 3
- A Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 1
- Men, platform: panel A, judge 4