Judge List
Bergen Open,
Sentralbadet,
4/7/11 - 4/10/11
Anders Holm,
BStK- A Boys, platform: secretary
- A Girls, 3 meters: secretary
- Men, platform: secretary
- Women, 3 meters: secretary
- C Boys, platform: secretary
- C Girls, 3 meters: secretary
- B Boys, 3 meters: secretary
- B Girls, 1 meter: secretary
- Men, 3 meters syncro: secretary
- Women, 3 meters syncro: secretary
- B Boys, platform: secretary
- B Girls, 3 meters: secretary
- C Girls, platform: secretary
- A Girls, 1 meter: secretary
- A Boys, 3 meters: secretary
- Men, 3 meters: secretary
- Women, 1 meter: secretary
Anna Maja Holm Thorsen,
BStK- B Girls, platform: panel A, judge 5
- Men, 1 meter: panel A, judge 5
- C Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 3
- A Boys, platform: referee
- A Boys, platform: panel A, judge 1
- Women, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 1
- A Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 5
- Men, 3 meters: panel A, judge 5
- Women, 1 meter: referee
Arne Tellefsen,
KStK- C Girls, 1 meter: referee
- C Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 1
- Men, 1 meter: panel A, judge 4
- C Girls, 3 meters: referee
- C Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 1
- Men, 3 meters syncro: referee
- Men, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 5
- Women, 3 meters syncro: referee
- Women, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 5
- C Girls, platform: referee
- Men, 3 meters: panel A, judge 4
- Women, 1 meter: panel A, judge 3
Arvid Sundheim,
PSK- C Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 3
- C Boys, platform: referee
- C Boys, platform: panel A, judge 1
- C Girls, platform: panel A, judge 1
- Men, 3 meters: panel A, judge 3
- Women, 1 meter: panel A, judge 1
Cecilie Grødem Johnson,
BæStK- C Boys, platform: panel A, judge 5
Claus Friislund,
LUK2002- B Girls, platform: panel A, judge 3
- C Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 4
- A Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 4
- A Boys, platform: panel A, judge 4
- C Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 4
- Men, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 6
- Women, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 6
- B Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 3
- C Girls, platform: panel A, judge 4
- A Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 4
- Women, 1 meter: panel A, judge 2
Dennis Nybro Sørensen,
AGF- C Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 2
- A Girls, platform: panel A, judge 4
- C Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 2
- A Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 4
- C Boys, platform: panel A, judge 2
- A Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 4
Erik Perez,
SIKG- A Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 2
- Women, platform: panel A, judge 4
- C Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 4
- A Boys, platform: panel A, judge 2
- Women, 3 meters: panel A, judge 4
- C Boys, platform: panel A, judge 4
- B Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 3
- B Boys, platform: panel A, judge 3
Espen Nordby,
BæStK- A Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 5
- C Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 5
- A Boys, platform: panel A, judge 5
Helge Tuxen,
RIL- B Girls, platform: referee
- B Girls, platform: panel A, judge 1
- Women, platform: panel A, judge 5
- B Girls, 1 meter: referee
- B Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 1
- B Girls, 3 meters: referee
- B Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 1
- A Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 2
- Women, 1 meter: panel A, judge 5
Jari Komulainen,
Turku- Men, 1 meter: panel A, judge 2
- A Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 3
- Men, platform: panel A, judge 2
Karl Eivind Larsen,
SSC- B Boys, 1 meter: referee
- B Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 1
- A Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 3
- A Boys, platform: panel A, judge 3
- B Boys, 3 meters: referee
- B Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 1
- B Boys, platform: referee
- B Boys, platform: panel A, judge 1
- A Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 3
Kim Jensen,
SPINN- A Girls, platform: referee
- A Girls, platform: panel A, judge 1
- Women, platform: panel A, judge 1
- Women, platform: referee
- Men, 1 meter: referee
- Men, 1 meter: panel A, judge 1
- A Girls, 3 meters: referee
- A Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 1
- Men, platform: referee
- Men, platform: panel A, judge 1
- Women, 3 meters: panel A, judge 3
- Men, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 7
- Women, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 7
- A Girls, 1 meter: referee
- A Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 1
- Men, 3 meters: referee
- Men, 3 meters: panel A, judge 1
Liv Anne Tuxen,
RIL- C Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 5
- B Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 4
- C Boys, 1 meter: referee
- C Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 1
- B Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 5
- Men, 3 meters: panel A, judge 2
Paul Joachim Bloch Thorsen,
BStK- B Girls, platform: secretary
- C Girls, 1 meter: secretary
- C Boys, 3 meters: secretary
- A Girls, platform: secretary
- A Boys, 1 meter: secretary
- Women, platform: secretary
- Men, 1 meter: secretary
- C Boys, 1 meter: secretary
- Men, platform: panel A, judge 5
- Women, 3 meters: referee
- Women, 3 meters: panel A, judge 1
- A Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 5
- A Boys, 3 meters: referee
- A Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 1
Petter Anthony Farelly Holø,
BStK- C Boys, platform: panel A, judge 3
- B Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 5
- Men, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 1
Salla Keckman,
Tiirat- B Girls, platform: panel A, judge 4
- C Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 2
- C Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 4
- B Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 5
- A Girls, platform: panel A, judge 3
- C Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 2
- B Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 4
- B Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 4
- Men, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 4
- Women, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 4
- B Boys, platform: panel A, judge 4
- B Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 4
- C Girls, platform: panel A, judge 2
- A Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 3
Sofia Garametsos,
MKK- B Girls, platform: panel A, judge 2
- C Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 3
- A Girls, platform: panel A, judge 2
- A Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 2
- Men, platform: panel A, judge 4
- C Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 3
- B Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 2
- Men, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 2
- Women, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 2
- B Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 2
- C Girls, platform: panel A, judge 3
- A Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 2
Stine Blom-Andersen,
BStK- B Boys, platform: panel A, judge 5
Susanne Grødem Johnson,
BStK- B Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 5
Titti Mjaaland Skår,
TSLK- C Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 5
- B Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 3
- A Girls, platform: panel A, judge 5
- Women, platform: panel A, judge 3
- A Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 5
- Women, 3 meters: panel A, judge 5
- C Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 5
- Men, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 3
- Women, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 3
- C Girls, platform: panel A, judge 5
Trygve Pedersen,
BStK- C Boys, 3 meters: referee
- C Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 1
- A Boys, 1 meter: referee
- A Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 1
- Women, 1 meter: panel A, judge 4
Yakov Monkebo,
AGF- B Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 2
- Women, platform: panel A, judge 2
- Men, 1 meter: panel A, judge 3
- Men, platform: panel A, judge 3
- Women, 3 meters: panel A, judge 2
- B Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 2
- B Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 3
- B Boys, platform: panel A, judge 2