Participant List
Aquarapid International,
Eriksdalsbadet,
11/18/05 - 11/20/05
1 Aapo Arstila, Uimahyppyseura Forellit ry 2 Aila Frank, Blå Sim & Hoppklubb, SWE- C Girls, 3 meters
- C Girls, 1 meter
3 Aisha Mossberg, SK Poseidon, SWE- B Girls, 3 meters
- Women, platform
4 Aleksi Savelius, Tiirat Diving School, FIN 5 Alexander Andrésen, Polisens IF, SWE- Men, 3 meters syncro
- SM Men, 3 meters
- Men, platform
6 Alice Nilsson, Linköpings Allmänna Simsällskap, SWE- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
7 Alma Johansson, Jönköpings Simsällskap, SWE- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
8 Amaia Nordström, Polisens IF, SWE- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
- Beginners Girls, 3 meters
9 Amanda Dell, Polisens IF, SWE- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
10 Amanda Nielsen, SIK Göteborg, SWE- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
- Beginners Girls, 3 meters
11 Amanda Thingberg, Bofors SHK, SWE- B Girls, 3 meters
- Women, platform
12 Anders Höglund, Polisens IF, SWE- Masters 25-29 Men, 1 meter
- Masters 25-29 Men, 3 meters
13 Anders Mikkelä, Malmö KK, SWE- Men, 3 meters syncro
- B Boys, 3 meters
- Men, platform
14 Andreas Fält, Blå Sim & Hoppklubb, SWE 15 Andrey Bondar, Sport Club of Red Army, S:t Petersburg, RUS- Beginners Boys, 1 meters
- Beginners Boys, 3 meters
16 Anna Fomina, Sport Club of Red Army, S:t Petersburg, RUS- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
17 Anna Lindberg, Bofors SHK, SWE 18 Anna Ryding, Linköpings Allmänna Simsällskap 19 Anton Mossmyr, Polisens IF, SWE- Beginners Boys, 1 meters
- Beginners Boys, 3 meters
20 Anton Nilsson, Polisens IF, SWE- Men, 3 meters syncro
- C Boys, 3 meters
- C Boys, 1 meter
21 Artem Tchernobrov, Sport Club of Red Army, S:t Petersburg, RUS 22 Åsa Mossmyr, Polisens IF, SWE- Masters 40-44 Women, 1 meter
- Masters 40-44 Women, 3 meters
23 Åse Lundmark, Linköpings Allmänna Simsällskap, SWE- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
24 Astrid Karlefors, SK Poseidon, SWE- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
- Beginners Girls, 3 meters
25 Axel Arkstål, Linköpings Allmänna Simsällskap 26 Axel Bendes, Hellas SOIK, SWE- Beginners Boys, 1 meters
- Beginners Boys, 3 meters
27 Camilla Nyqvist, Polisens IF, SWE- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
28 Carin Ivarsson, Linköpings Allmänna Simsällskap, SWE 29 Carl Andersson, Malmö KK, SWE- C Boys, 3 meters
- C Boys, 1 meter
30 Carl Tidelius, Polisens IF, SWE- C Boys, 3 meters
- C Boys, 1 meter
31 Caroline Lager, SK Neptun, SWE- Women, 3 meters syncro
- Women, platform
32 Cechael Sebghati, Polisens IF, SWE- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
33 Cecilia Sohlberg, Polisens IF, SWE- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
- Beginners Girls, 3 meters
34 Christoffer Eskilsson, Malmö KK, SWE- Men, 3 meters syncro
- SM Men, 3 meters
- Men, platform
35 Corine Sobocinska, Malmö KK, SWE- C Girls, 3 meters
- C Girls, 1 meter
36 Daniel Egana, Polisens IF, SWE- Men, 3 meters syncro
- SM Men, 3 meters
37 Daniel Johansson, SIK Göteborg, SWE- C Boys, 3 meters
- C Boys, 1 meter
38 Daniella Brännström, SK Nautilus, SWE 39 Daniella Nero, Jönköpings Simsällskap, SWE 40 Daoud Benjamin, Polisens IF, SWE- C Boys, 3 meters
- C Boys, 1 meter
41 David Kindlund, Blå Sim & Hoppklubb, SWE 42 Disa Hasseltorp, SK Neptun, SWE- Women, 3 meters syncro
- B Girls, 3 meters
- Women, platform
43 Ebba Christoffersson, SIK Göteborg, SWE- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
- Beginners Girls, 3 meters
44 Eero Hiltunen, Uimahyppyseura Forellit ry- Beginners Boys, 1 meters
- Beginners Boys, 3 meters
45 Eetu Junnilainen, Uimahyppyseura Forellit ry 46 Eira Hjärtstam, SIK Göteborg, SWE- C Girls, 3 meters
- C Girls, 1 meter
47 Ekaterina Nekrasova, Sport Club of Red Army, S:t Petersburg, RUS- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
48 Elias Silvola, Turun Työväen Uimarit ry, FIN 49 Elina Eggers, Polisens IF, SWE- SM Women, 3 meters
- Women, platform
50 Elina Mäkinen, Uimahyppyseura Forellit ry- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
- Beginners Girls, 3 meters
51 Elin Berg, Malmö KK, SWE- Women, 3 meters syncro
- B Girls, 3 meters
52 Elin Carlsson, SIK Göteborg, SWE- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
- Beginners Girls, 3 meters
53 Ella Desumont, SK Neptun, SWE- C Girls, 3 meters
- C Girls, 1 meter
54 Ellen Scheidegger, Linköpings Allmänna Simsällskap, SWE- C Girls, 3 meters
- C Girls, 1 meter
55 Elwira Wärn, Jönköpings Simsällskap, SWE- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
56 Emelie Andersson, Jönköpings Simsällskap, SWE- C Girls, 3 meters
- C Girls, 1 meter
57 Emelie Breitkreuz, Karlstads Simsällskap, SWE- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
58 Emelie Lund, SK Neptun, SWE- Women, 3 meters syncro
- C Girls, 3 meters
- C Girls, 1 meter
59 Emelie Wall, SK Neptun, SWE- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
- Beginners Girls, 3 meters
60 Emilia Eriksson, Södertälje Simsällskap- C Girls, 3 meters
- C Girls, 1 meter
61 Emil Kahlbom, Södertälje Simsällskap 62 Emma Hasa, Härveli, FIN- Masters 25-29 Women, 1 meter
- Masters 25-29 Women, 3 meters
63 Emma Svedberg, Jönköpings Simsällskap, SWE- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
64 Emmy Andersson, Jönköpings Simsällskap, SWE- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
- Beginners Girls, 3 meters
65 Erik Frostensson, SK Neptun, SWE- B Boys, 3 meters
- Men, platform
66 Erik Holmström, Södertälje Simsällskap- Beginners Boys, 1 meters
- Beginners Boys, 3 meters
67 Erik Hörberg, SK Neptun, SWE 68 Erik Klavebäck, Blå Sim & Hoppklubb, SWE 69 Erik Lindblom, Södertälje Simsällskap- C Boys, 3 meters
- C Boys, 1 meter
70 Essi Hietaoja, Tiirat Diving School, FIN 71 Evelina Jähle, Polisens IF, SWE- Women, 3 meters syncro
- C Girls, 3 meters
- C Girls, 1 meter
72 Fanny Friberg, Malmö KK, SWE- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
- Beginners Girls, 3 meters
73 Fanny Meijer, Västerås SS, SWE- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
74 Felicia Wahlberg-Svegfors, Malmö KK, SWE- C Girls, 3 meters
- C Girls, 1 meter
75 Felicia Zimmerman, Hellas SOIK, SWE- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
76 Fideli Rosell, SK Neptun, SWE- Women, 3 meters syncro
- C Girls, 3 meters
- C Girls, 1 meter
77 Filippa Brännström, SK Nautilus, SWE- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
78 Frida Wahlberg, Malmö KK, SWE- C Girls, 3 meters
- C Girls, 1 meter
79 Gustav Hellqvist, Malmö KK, SWE- Beginners Boys, 1 meters
- Beginners Boys, 3 meters
80 Hampus Richter, Malmö KK, SWE 81 Hanna Jarvis, Örebro Simallians, SWE- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
- Beginners Girls, 3 meters
82 Hanna Nord, Karlstads Simsällskap, SWE- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
83 Hanna Örnborg, Polisens IF, SWE- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
84 Hanna Skeppner, Örebro Simallians, SWE- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
- Beginners Girls, 3 meters
85 Hanna Wetterfal, Västerås SS, SWE 86 Harald Linder, Karlstads Simsällskap, SWE- Beginners Boys, 1 meters
- Beginners Boys, 3 meters
87 Ida Bergsten, Karlstads Simsällskap, SWE- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
88 Ida Eriksson, Södertälje Simsällskap- B Girls, 3 meters
- Women, platform
89 Ida Viand, Örebro Simallians, SWE- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
- Beginners Girls, 3 meters
90 Iikka Kronqvist, Tiirat Diving School, FIN 91 Iira Laatunen, Tiirat Diving School, FIN 92 Ilya Mironov, Sport Club of Red Army, S:t Petersburg, RUS 93 Ina Sonne, SIK Göteborg, SWE- C Girls, 3 meters
- C Girls, 1 meter
94 Isabelle Österlund, Karlstads Simsällskap, SWE- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
- Beginners Girls, 3 meters
95 Jakob Josefsson, Polisens IF, SWE 96 Jari Komulainen, Turun Työväen Uimarit ry, FIN- Masters 40-44 Men, 1 meter
- Masters 40-44 Men, 3 meters
97 Jennifer Granath, Malmö KK, SWE- Women, 3 meters syncro
- B Girls, 3 meters
- Women, platform
98 Jenny Axelsson, Polisens IF, SWE- Masters 25-29 Women, 1 meter
- Masters 25-29 Women, 3 meters
99 Jesper Tolvers, Polisens IF, SWE- Men, 3 meters syncro
- C Boys, 3 meters
- C Boys, 1 meter
100 Jespher Simonsen, SIK Göteborg, SWE- Masters 30-34 Men, 1 meter
- Masters 30-34 Men, 3 meters
101 Jimmi Andersen, Team Vest, DEN- SM Men, 3 meters
- Men, platform
102 Jimmy Ekholm, Malmö KK, SWE- Men, 3 meters syncro
- B Boys, 3 meters
- Men, platform
103 Joakim Spörk-Tellfjord, Jönköpings Simsällskap, SWE 104 Johanna Johansson, Bofors SHK, SWE- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
- Beginners Girls, 3 meters
105 Johanna Wahlberg, Polisens IF, SWE- Women, 3 meters syncro
- C Girls, 3 meters
- C Girls, 1 meter
106 Johannes Blom, Polisens IF, SWE- Masters 25-29 Men, 1 meter
107 Johannes Een, Västerås SS, SWE 108 Jonas Abu Nijmeh, Polisens IF, SWE 109 Jonathan Jörnfalk, Malmö KK, SWE- Men, 3 meters syncro
- B Boys, 3 meters
- Men, platform
110 José Egana, Polisens IF, SWE- Men, 3 meters syncro
- SM Men, 3 meters
111 Josef Abu Nijmeh, Polisens IF, SWE 112 Josefin Jähle, Polisens IF, SWE- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
- Beginners Girls, 3 meters
113 Josefin Lager, SK Neptun, SWE 114 Juho Kainulainen, Uimahyppyseura Forellit ry 115 Julia Jörnfalk, Malmö KK, SWE- C Girls, 3 meters
- C Girls, 1 meter
116 Julia Lönnegren, SK Poseidon, SWE- Women, 3 meters syncro
- SM Women, 3 meters
- Women, platform
117 Kajsa Hugosson, Polisens IF, SWE- Masters 30-34 Women, 1 meter
- Masters 30-34 Women, 3 meters
118 Karin Berg, SK Poseidon, SWE- C Girls, 3 meters
- C Girls, 1 meter
119 Karin Bergström, SK Neptun, SWE- Women, 3 meters syncro
- SM Women, 3 meters
- Women, platform
120 Karin Kääparin, Uimahyppyseura Forellit ry 121 Kari Osmoviita, Härveli, FIN- Masters 45-49 Men, 1 meter
- Masters 45-49 Men, 3 meters
122 Kasper Ernerot, Polisens IF, SWE 123 Kati Tuppurainen, Härveli, FIN- Women, 3 meters syncro
- B Girls, 3 meters
124 Klara Lindblom, SK Neptun, SWE- C Girls, 3 meters
- C Girls, 1 meter
125 Klaus Rapude, Turun Työväen Uimarit ry, FIN 126 Kristian Kreiberg, Team Vest, DEN 127 Kristoffer Börebäck, SK Poseidon, SWE- Beginners Boys, 1 meters
- Beginners Boys, 3 meters
128 Laura Tuppurainen, Härveli, FIN 129 Leena Tuomisto, Härveli, FIN- Masters 40-44 Women, 1 meter
- Masters 40-44 Women, 3 meters
130 Lena Putigina, Vantaan Uimarit, FIN 131 Lina Forndal, Jönköpings Simsällskap, SWE- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
- Beginners Girls, 3 meters
132 Linda Borgudd, SK Poseidon, SWE- C Girls, 3 meters
- C Girls, 1 meter
133 Linn Andersson, Jönköpings Simsällskap, SWE- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
- Beginners Girls, 3 meters
134 Linnea Berglund, Malmö KK, SWE- Women, 3 meters syncro
- B Girls, 3 meters
- Women, platform
135 Linnea Hjalmarsson, SK Neptun, SWE- Women, 3 meters syncro
- C Girls, 3 meters
- C Girls, 1 meter
136 Linnéa Lindgren, SK Neptun, SWE 137 Linn Sundström, SK Neptun, SWE- Women, 3 meters syncro
- C Girls, 3 meters
- C Girls, 1 meter
138 Linus Borgudd, SK Poseidon, SWE- B Boys, 3 meters
- Men, platform
139 Lisa Thellman, SK Neptun, SWE- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
- Beginners Girls, 3 meters
140 Lise Lord, Hellas SOIK, SWE- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
- Beginners Girls, 3 meters
141 Lizette Bardun, SK Poseidon, SWE- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
- Beginners Girls, 3 meters
142 Lizette Eriksson, Bofors SHK, SWE- C Girls, 3 meters
- C Girls, 1 meter
143 Lotti Barlow, Polisens IF, SWE- Masters 40-44 Women, 1 meter
144 Louise Larmark, SK Poseidon, SWE- C Girls, 3 meters
- C Girls, 1 meter
145 Louise Olsson, Bofors SHK, SWE- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
- Beginners Girls, 3 meters
146 Lovisa Andersson, Södertälje Simsällskap 147 Lovisa Hansson, SIK Göteborg, SWE- B Girls, 3 meters
- Women, platform
148 Mads Tryggedsson, Team Vest, DEN- C Boys, 3 meters
- C Boys, 1 meter
149 Magdalena Brunzell, Bofors SHK, SWE- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
150 Magnus Frick, Polisens IF, SWE- Men, 3 meters syncro
- SM Men, 3 meters
- Men, platform
151 Maja Andreasson, SK Neptun, SWE- C Girls, 3 meters
- C Girls, 1 meter
152 Maja Fernlund, Karlstads Simsällskap, SWE- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
153 Malin Holmstrand, Bofors SHK, SWE- C Girls, 3 meters
- C Girls, 1 meter
154 Malin Pfister, SIK Göteborg, SWE- B Girls, 3 meters
- Women, platform
155 Marcus Kindblad, SK Neptun, SWE- Men, 3 meters syncro
- SM Men, 3 meters
156 Maria Lönngren, SK Neptun, SWE- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
- Beginners Girls, 3 meters
157 Marja Salonius, Härveli, FIN- Masters 55-59 Women, 1 meter
- Masters 55-59 Women, 3 meters
158 Marjo Kervinen, Härveli, FIN- Masters 35-39 Women, 1 meter
- Masters 35-39 Women, 3 meters
159 Markus Thelin, SK Neptun, SWE- Men, 3 meters syncro
- B Boys, 3 meters
- Men, platform
160 Martina Andrén, SK Neptun, SWE 161 Martina Edberg, Jönköpings Simsällskap, SWE- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
- Beginners Girls, 3 meters
162 Martin Danckler, Malmö KK, SWE- Beginners Boys, 1 meters
- Beginners Boys, 3 meters
163 Mathias Israelsson, Södertälje Simsällskap- SM Men, 3 meters
- Men, platform
164 Mathilda Danckler, Malmö KK, SWE- C Girls, 3 meters
- C Girls, 1 meter
165 Matilda Grönlund, SIK Göteborg, SWE- C Girls, 3 meters
- C Girls, 1 meter
166 Matilda Nohrborg, Örebro Simallians, SWE- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
- Beginners Girls, 3 meters
167 Max Holmström, Södertälje Simsällskap- Beginners Boys, 1 meters
- Beginners Boys, 3 meters
168 Mia Östervall, SK Neptun, SWE- Women, 3 meters syncro
- C Girls, 3 meters
- C Girls, 1 meter
169 Michaela Tredal, Polisens IF, SWE- Women, 3 meters syncro
- Women, platform
170 Michelle Larsson, Jönköpings Simsällskap, SWE- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
- Beginners Girls, 3 meters
171 Mikhail Nekrasov, Sport Club of Red Army, S:t Petersburg, RUS- Beginners Boys, 1 meters
- Beginners Boys, 3 meters
172 Mikko Forsström, Tiirat Diving School, FIN 173 Minni Salminen, Härveli, FIN- C Girls, 3 meters
- C Girls, 1 meter
174 Moa Arnald, SK Neptun, SWE- C Girls, 3 meters
- C Girls, 1 meter
175 Morten Larsen, Team Vest, DEN- C Boys, 3 meters
- C Boys, 1 meter
176 My Löfberg, SK Poseidon, SWE- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
- Beginners Girls, 3 meters
177 Nader Abu Nijmeh, Polisens IF, SWE- Masters 30-34 Men, 1 meter
- Masters 30-34 Men, 3 meters
178 Nathalie Azulay, SIK Göteborg, SWE- Women, 3 meters syncro
- B Girls, 3 meters
- Women, platform
179 Nestor Mengden, Sport Club of Red Army, S:t Petersburg, RUS 180 Nike Angelström, SK Neptun, SWE- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
- Beginners Girls, 3 meters
181 Niklas Kirkkomäki, Tiirat Diving School, FIN 182 Niko Rasila, Härveli, FIN 183 Ninni Pirttioja, Härveli, FIN- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
184 Noelle Probert, SK Poseidon, SWE- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
185 Nora Nyblaeus, Polisens IF, SWE- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
- Beginners Girls, 3 meters
186 Ola Hobro, SK Poseidon, SWE- C Boys, 3 meters
- C Boys, 1 meter
187 Oleg Blinov, Sport Club of Red Army, S:t Petersburg, RUS 188 Olga Buynova, Sport Club of Red Army, S:t Petersburg, RUS- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
189 Oliwer Sjöberg, Södertälje Simsällskap- C Boys, 3 meters
- C Boys, 1 meter
190 Olle Helander-Sjöblom, Polisens IF, SWE 191 Oskar Brunlid, Blå Sim & Hoppklubb, SWE- Masters 30-34 Men, 1 meter
- Masters 30-34 Men, 3 meters
192 Oskar Rollof, SK Poseidon, SWE- SM Men, 3 meters
- Men, platform
193 Oskar Wilhelmsson, SK Neptun, SWE- Beginners Boys, 1 meters
- Beginners Boys, 3 meters
194 Otto Lehtonen, Turun Työväen Uimarit ry, FIN 195 Patrick Svensson, Blå Sim & Hoppklubb, SWE- Masters 30-34 Men, 1 meter
196 Pekka Koponen, Härveli, FIN- Masters 45-49 Men, 1 meter
- Masters 45-49 Men, 3 meters
197 Pekka Suominen, Turun Työväen Uimarit ry, FIN 198 Per Lövgren, Polisens IF, SWE- Masters 40-44 Men, 1 meter
- Masters 40-44 Men, 3 meters
199 Petra Tuovinen, Uimahyppyseura Forellit ry- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
200 Priska Spring, Härveli, FIN 201 Rebecka Billström, Polisens IF, SWE- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
- Beginners Girls, 3 meters
202 Rebecka Grejsholt, Västerås SS, SWE- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
203 Robin Johansson, Polisens IF, SWE- SM Men, 3 meters
- Men, platform
204 Ronny Axberg, Polisens IF, SWE- B Boys, 3 meters
- Men, platform
205 Roosa Hautala, Uimahyppyseura Forellit ry- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
206 Rosanna Häggström, Polisens IF, SWE- C Girls, 3 meters
- C Girls, 1 meter
207 Rut Ljunggren, Linköpings Allmänna Simsällskap 208 Saara Nordberg, Härveli, FIN- Women, 3 meters syncro
- B Girls, 3 meters
209 Samuel Willner, Polisens IF, SWE 210 Sandra Eriksson, Karlstads Simsällskap, SWE- C Girls, 3 meters
- C Girls, 1 meter
211 Sara Artursson, Blå Sim & Hoppklubb, SWE- C Girls, 3 meters
- C Girls, 1 meter
212 Sara Georgsson, Malmö KK, SWE- C Girls, 3 meters
- C Girls, 1 meter
213 Sarah Richards, SIK Göteborg, SWE- Women, 3 meters syncro
- SM Women, 3 meters
- Women, platform
214 Sara Nyman, Bofors SHK, SWE- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
- Beginners Girls, 3 meters
215 Sebastian Källström, SK Neptun, SWE- Men, 3 meters syncro
- SM Men, 3 meters
216 Semina Walther, Team Vest, DEN- C Girls, 3 meters
- C Girls, 1 meter
217 Signe Ellegard Andreasen, Team Vest, DEN- C Girls, 3 meters
- C Girls, 1 meter
218 Signe Wiksten, Karlstads Simsällskap, SWE- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
- Beginners Girls, 3 meters
219 Siiri Virtanen, Uimahyppyseura Forellit ry- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
220 Simon Pålsson, SIK Göteborg, SWE- Beginners Boys, 1 meters
- Beginners Boys, 3 meters
221 Sofia Fors, Örebro Simallians, SWE- B Girls, 3 meters
- Women, platform
222 Sofia Isoz, Polisens IF, SWE- Masters 30-34 Women, 1 meter
- Masters 30-34 Women, 3 meters
223 Stanislav Nikiforovsky, Sport Club of Red Army, S:t Petersburg, RUS- Beginners Boys, 1 meters
- Beginners Boys, 3 meters
224 Stian Armstad-Johansen, Polisens IF, SWE- Masters 25-29 Men, 1 meter
225 Suvi Juhas, Härveli, FIN- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
226 Tamina Matti, Blå Sim & Hoppklubb, SWE- C Girls, 3 meters
- C Girls, 1 meter
227 Tatiana Abu Nijmeh, Polisens IF, SWE- Masters 40-44 Women, 1 meter
- Masters 40-44 Women, 3 meters
228 Tatu Tuomi, Uimahyppyseura Forellit ry 229 Terés Svensson, Södertälje Simsällskap 230 Theo Carlsson, Hellas SOIK, SWE 231 Therese Parmhed, Polisens IF, SWE- C Girls, 3 meters
- C Girls, 1 meter
232 Thomas Jeppsson, Malmö KK, SWE- Masters 55-59 Men, 1 meter
233 Tijana Vasic, Polisens IF, SWE- Women, 3 meters syncro
- SM Women, 3 meters
- Women, platform
234 Tilde Jais, SK Poseidon, SWE- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
- Beginners Girls, 3 meters
235 Tobias Rasmussen, Team Vest, DEN 236 Tom Adlerteg, Blå Sim & Hoppklubb, SWE- Masters 30-34 Men, 1 meter
237 Tomas Leidegård, Polisens IF, SWE- Masters 30-34 Men, 1 meter
238 Tom Bjarnestig, Södertälje Simsällskap- Beginners Boys, 1 meters
- Beginners Boys, 3 meters
239 Tove Dagerman, Polisens IF, SWE- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
240 Tove Wennberg, SIK Göteborg, SWE- SM Women, 3 meters
- Women, platform
241 Veronika Smisovska, Malmö KK, SWE- C Girls, 3 meters
- C Girls, 1 meter
242 Victoria Simon-Novén, Karlstads Simsällskap, SWE- Beginners Girls, 1 meters
243 Victor Pehrsson, SK Neptun, SWE 244 Vinko Paradzik, Södertälje Simsällskap- C Boys, 3 meters
- C Boys, 1 meter
245 Waltteri Forsbom, Turun Työväen Uimarit ry, FIN 246 Wilhelm Helmersson, Polisens IF, SWE 247 William Farendahl, SK Neptun, SWE- Men, 3 meters syncro
- C Boys, 3 meters
- C Boys, 1 meter
248 Yana Shibneva, Sport Club of Red Army, S:t Petersburg, RUS