Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Daniella Nero | Jönköpings SS / SWE | 211.85 | |||
2. | Tijana Vasic | Polisens IF /SWE | 211.05 | |||
3. | Martina Andrén | SK Neptun Stockholm / SWE | 210.40 | |||
4. | Ginni van Katwijk | Saltor / NED | 206.85 | |||
5. | Michaela Tredal | Polisens IF /SWE | 193.35 | |||
6. | Amanda van Gennip | PSV / NED | 181.15 | |||
7. | Anna Braszkiewicz | UKS PM Warszawa / POL | 166.70 | |||
8. | Leonie Schoonderwoert | Aquarijn / NED | 159.60 | |||
9. | Raisa Geurtsen | De Dolfijn / NED | 156.30 | |||
10. | Bianca Weijne | AZ&PC / NED | 150.75 | |||
11. | Monique van der Hoef | AZ&PC / NED | 150.60 | |||
12. | Linda Prins | Aquarijn / NED | 144.00 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Michaela Tredal | Polisens IF /SWE | 231.55 | |||
2. | Daniella Nero | Jönköpings SS / SWE | 227.90 | |||
3. | Grace Byrnes | Melbourne Elite Diving Academy / AUS | 202.75 | |||
4. | Martina Andrén | SK Neptun Stockholm / SWE | 200.00 | |||
5. | Bianca Weijne | AZ&PC / NED | 186.70 | |||
6. | Ginni van Katwijk | Saltor / NED | 185.15 | |||
7. | Amanda van Gennip | PSV / NED | 178.75 | |||
8. | Anna Braszkiewicz | UKS PM Warszawa / POL | 167.65 | |||
9. | Monique van der Hoef | AZ&PC / NED | 162.75 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grace Byrnes | Melbourne Elite Diving Academy / AUS | 224.90 | |||
2. | Linnéa Lindgren | SK Neptun Stockholm / SWE | 221.80 | |||
3. | Iris Janssen | AZ&PC / NED | 219.55 | |||
4. | Elsemieke van Engelenburg | AZ&PC / NED | 203.05 | |||
5. | Bianca Weijne | AZ&PC / NED | 189.60 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bianca Weijne / Elsemieke van Engelenburg | AZ&PC / NED | 225.72 | |||
2. | Michaela Tredal / Tijana Vasic | Polisens IF /SWE | 223.83 | |||
3. | Linda Prins / Nancy Roza | Aquarijn / NED | 175.92 | |||
4. | Grace Byrnes / Melissa Ashford | Melbourne Elite Diving Academy / AUS | 159.99 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Daniel Egana | Polisens IF /SWE | 337.35 | |||
2. | José Egana | Polisens IF /SWE | 324.30 | |||
3. | Sebastian Källström | SK Neptun Stockholm / SWE | 300.10 | |||
4. | Joen Bernhagen | Luk 2002 / DEN | 292.40 | |||
5. | Yorick de Bruijn | De Dolfijn / NED | 285.15 | |||
6. | Morten Lind | Luk 2002 / DEN | 283.55 | |||
7. | Oskar Rollof | Malmö KK/ SWE | 271.10 | |||
8. | Nigel Droog | De Dolfijn / NED | 243.90 | |||
9. | John Lynch | Wyoming / USA | 240.15 | |||
10. | Hampus Richter | Malmö KK/ SWE | 239.90 | |||
11. | Vilmar Aarding | AZ&PC / NED | 233.00 | |||
12. | Levy Rosalina | AZ&PC / NED | 230.95 | |||
13. | Ramon de Meijer | Aquarijn / NED | 227.60 | |||
14. | Markus Kindblad | SK Neptun Stockholm / SWE | 226.70 | |||
15. | Christian van Tongerloo | PSV / NED | 221.10 | |||
16. | Alexander Andrésen | Polisens IF /SWE | 180.90 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | José Egana | Polisens IF /SWE | 382.60 | |||
2. | Daniel Egana | Polisens IF /SWE | 365.75 | |||
3. | Frank van Dijkhuizen | AZ&PC / NED | 309.40 | |||
4. | Hampus Richter | Malmö KK/ SWE | 282.70 | |||
5. | Alexander Andrésen | Polisens IF /SWE | 280.75 | |||
6. | Sebastian Källström | SK Neptun Stockholm / SWE | 279.30 | |||
7. | Ramon de Meijer | Aquarijn / NED | 278.15 | |||
8. | Robin Johansson | Polisens IF /SWE | 276.55 | |||
9. | John Lynch | Wyoming / USA | 259.55 | |||
10. | Markus Kindblad | SK Neptun Stockholm / SWE | 247.15 | |||
11. | Yorick de Bruijn | De Dolfijn / NED | 243.30 | |||
12. | Morten Lind | Luk 2002 / DEN | 241.50 | |||
13. | Oskar Rollof | Malmö KK/ SWE | 240.20 | |||
14. | Vilmar Aarding | AZ&PC / NED | 238.30 | |||
15. | Joen Bernhagen | Luk 2002 / DEN | 232.30 | |||
16. | Christian van Tongerloo | PSV / NED | 214.45 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Robin Johansson | Polisens IF /SWE | 349.80 | |||
2. | Christofer Eskilsson | Malmö KK/ SWE | 321.65 | |||
3. | Vilmar Aarding | AZ&PC / NED | 280.20 | |||
4. | Oskar Rollof | Malmö KK/ SWE | 265.15 | |||
5. | Alexander Andrésen | Polisens IF /SWE | 245.70 | |||
6. | Christian van Tongerloo | PSV / NED | 187.05 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | José Egana / Daniel Egana | Polisens IF /SWE | 370.14 | |||
2. | Levy Rosalina / Vilmar Aarding | AZ&PC / NED | 311.88 | |||
3. | Frank van Dijkhuizen / Ramon de Meijer | AZ&PC / NED/Aquarijn / NED | 298.74 | |||
4. | Alexander Andrésen / Robin Johansson | Polisens IF /SWE | 289.05 | |||
5. | Yorick de Bruijn / Frans Peetoom | De Dolfijn / NED/Saltor / NED | 285.66 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Martina Andrén | SK Neptun Stockholm / SWE | 356.05 | |||
2. | Julia Lönnegren | Malmö KK/ SWE | 334.50 | |||
3. | Daniella Nero | Jönköpings SS / SWE | 332.35 | |||
4. | Tijana Vasic | Polisens IF /SWE | 329.90 | |||
5. | Marleen Groothuis | Aquarijn / NED | 318.40 | |||
6. | Iris Janssen | AZ&PC / NED | 305.70 | |||
7. | Nikki Hullen | AZ&PC / NED | 270.30 | |||
8. | Jennifer Granath | Malmö KK/ SWE | 261.30 | |||
9. | Stephanie Siegers | Electrolux AZC / NED | 249.25 | |||
10. | Lydia Moore | Beaumont Diving Academie / GBR | 225.15 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Martina Andrén | SK Neptun Stockholm / SWE | 355.05 | |||
2. | Iris Janssen | AZ&PC / NED | 351.45 | |||
3. | Marleen Groothuis | Aquarijn / NED | 347.10 | |||
4. | Daniella Nero | Jönköpings SS / SWE | 343.20 | |||
5. | Tijana Vasic | Polisens IF /SWE | 336.55 | |||
6. | Julia Lönnegren | Malmö KK/ SWE | 329.55 | |||
7. | Jennifer Granath | Malmö KK/ SWE | 276.85 | |||
8. | Stephanie Siegers | Electrolux AZC / NED | 256.75 | |||
9. | Lydia Moore | Beaumont Diving Academie / GBR | 226.65 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Linnéa Lindgren | SK Neptun Stockholm / SWE | 314.00 | |||
2. | Iris Janssen | AZ&PC / NED | 309.95 | |||
3. | Martina Andrén | SK Neptun Stockholm / SWE | 299.50 | |||
4. | Julia Lönnegren | Malmö KK/ SWE | 282.40 | |||
5. | Jennifer Granath | Malmö KK/ SWE | 227.20 | |||
6. | Marleen Groothuis | Aquarijn / NED | 210.65 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Monica Kreuger / Marleen Groothuis | Aquarijn / NED | 209.79 | |||
2. | Iris Janssen / Nikki Hullen | AZ&PC / NED | 198.51 | |||
3. | Julia Lönnegren / Linnéa Berglund | Malmö KK/ SWE | 161.25 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Frank van Dijkhuizen | AZ&PC / NED | 441.25 | |||
2. | Daniel Egana | Polisens IF /SWE | 432.50 | |||
3. | Espen Gilje Bergslien | Stavanger Stupe Club / NOR | 395.70 | |||
4. | Karol Czerwinski | UKS PM Warszawa / POL | 376.95 | |||
5. | Alexander Andrésen | Polisens IF /SWE | 358.90 | |||
6. | Sebas van Baarsen | Saltor / NED | 353.30 | |||
7. | Nigel Droog | De Dolfijn / NED | 349.70 | |||
8. | Kristoffer Jorgensen | Stavanger Stupe Club / NOR | 345.15 | |||
9. | Jacub Boguta | UKS PM Warszawa / POL | 340.30 | |||
10. | Jonathan Jörnfalk | Malmö KK/ SWE | 318.60 | |||
11. | Hugh Norton | Melbourne Elite Diving Academy / AUS | 304.55 | |||
12. | Christian van Tongerloo | PSV / NED | 287.60 | |||
13. | Mikkel Eltervag | Stavanger Stupe Club / NOR | 180.25 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Frank van Dijkhuizen | AZ&PC / NED | 488.50 | |||
2. | Christofer Eskilsson | Malmö KK/ SWE | 487.65 | |||
3. | Daniel Egana | Polisens IF /SWE | 486.80 | |||
4. | Alexander Andrésen | Polisens IF /SWE | 478.40 | |||
5. | Karol Czerwinski | UKS PM Warszawa / POL | 393.95 | |||
6. | Jonathan Jörnfalk | Malmö KK/ SWE | 388.20 | |||
7. | Nigel Droog | De Dolfijn / NED | 379.55 | |||
8. | Jacub Boguta | UKS PM Warszawa / POL | 373.50 | |||
9. | Christian van Tongerloo | PSV / NED | 371.45 | |||
10. | Sebas van Baarsen | Saltor / NED | 341.35 | |||
11. | Ashley Franklin | Beaumont Diving Academie / GBR | 321.40 | |||
12. | Hugh Norton | Melbourne Elite Diving Academy / AUS | 316.45 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Christofer Eskilsson | Malmö KK/ SWE | 426.75 | |||
2. | Alexander Andrésen | Polisens IF /SWE | 405.75 | |||
3. | Espen Gilje Bergslien | Stavanger Stupe Club / NOR | 396.05 | |||
4. | Karol Czerwinski | UKS PM Warszawa / POL | 392.75 | |||
5. | Kristoffer Jorgensen | Stavanger Stupe Club / NOR | 359.80 | |||
6. | Ashley Franklin | Beaumont Diving Academie / GBR | 308.60 | |||
7. | Jonathan Jörnfalk | Malmö KK/ SWE | 301.50 | |||
8. | Christian van Tongerloo | PSV / NED | 300.85 | |||
9. | Hugh Norton | Melbourne Elite Diving Academy / AUS | 296.55 | |||
10. | Mikkel Eltervag | Stavanger Stupe Club / NOR | 145.85 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kristoffer Jorgensen / Espen Gilje Bergslien | Stavanger Stupe Club / NOR | 242.70 | |||
2. | Nigel Droog / Sebas van Baarsen | De Dolfijn / NED/Saltor / NED | 216.30 | |||
3. | Dalwin Meijer / Michiel Kroes | Aquarijn / NED | 187.80 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Amanda Thingberg | Bofors SHK / SWE | 270.35 | |||
2. | Monica Kreuger | Aquarijn / NED | 252.85 | |||
3. | Elsemieke van Engelenburg | AZ&PC / NED | 247.15 | |||
4. | Elin Berg | Malmö KK/ SWE | 236.85 | |||
5. | Saskia Kokke | Surena / NED | 226.30 | |||
6. | Johanna Wahlberg | Polisens IF /SWE | 223.00 | |||
7. | Katarzyna Trochimczuk | UKS PM Warszawa / POL | 222.85 | |||
8. | Linnéa Berglund | Malmö KK/ SWE | 218.10 | |||
9. | Linnéa Hjalmarsson | SK Neptun Stockholm / SWE | 215.55 | |||
10. | Therese Parmhed | Polisens IF /SWE | 211.15 | |||
11. | Melissa Ashford | Melbourne Elite Diving Academy / AUS | 208.70 | |||
12. | Aisha Mossberg | SK Poseidon / SWE | 205.80 | |||
13. | Elisabeth Jirström | Malmö KK/ SWE | 202.75 | |||
14. | Disa Hasseltorp | SK Neptun Stockholm / SWE | 201.80 | |||
15. | Abbie Smith | Havering Cormorants Diving Club / GBR | 197.45 | |||
16. | Fenne van Loon | Aquarijn / NED | 194.95 | |||
17. | Linn Sundstrom | SK Neptun Stockholm / SWE | 193.85 | |||
18. | Nadja Wijngaarden | AZ&PC / NED | 187.70 | |||
19. | Agnes Sjösten | SK Neptun Stockholm / SWE | 179.70 | |||
20. | Mia Osterwall | SK Neptun Stockholm / SWE | 174.10 | |||
21. | Evelina Jähle | Polisens IF /SWE | 169.10 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elsemieke van Engelenburg | AZ&PC / NED | 298.50 | |||
2. | Linnéa Berglund | Malmö KK/ SWE | 290.60 | |||
3. | Monica Kreuger | Aquarijn / NED | 289.50 | |||
4. | Melissa Ashford | Melbourne Elite Diving Academy / AUS | 270.50 | |||
5. | Katarzyna Trochimczuk | UKS PM Warszawa / POL | 245.90 | |||
6. | Madeleine Lodge | Beaumont Diving Academie / GBR | 236.65 | |||
7. | Abbie Smith | Havering Cormorants Diving Club / GBR | 232.90 | |||
8. | Linn Sundstrom | SK Neptun Stockholm / SWE | 230.90 | |||
9. | Aisha Mossberg | SK Poseidon / SWE | 225.20 | |||
10. | Amanda Thingberg | Bofors SHK / SWE | 224.10 | |||
11. | Elin Berg | Malmö KK/ SWE | 221.35 | |||
12. | Linnéa Hjalmarsson | SK Neptun Stockholm / SWE | 218.25 | |||
13. | Therese Parmhed | Polisens IF /SWE | 204.45 | |||
14. | Nadja Wijngaarden | AZ&PC / NED | 201.05 | |||
15. | Fenne van Loon | Aquarijn / NED | 198.70 | |||
16. | Disa Hasseltorp | SK Neptun Stockholm / SWE | 196.35 | |||
17. | Agnes Sjösten | SK Neptun Stockholm / SWE | 196.25 | |||
18. | Johanna Wahlberg | Polisens IF /SWE | 195.15 | |||
19. | Evelina Jähle | Polisens IF /SWE | 188.80 | |||
20. | Elisabeth Jirström | Malmö KK/ SWE | 185.45 | |||
21. | Saskia Kokke | Surena / NED | 173.45 | |||
22. | Mia Osterwall | SK Neptun Stockholm / SWE | 171.25 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Melissa Ashford | Melbourne Elite Diving Academy / AUS | 260.35 | |||
2. | Monica Kreuger | Aquarijn / NED | 246.30 | |||
3. | Elsemieke van Engelenburg | AZ&PC / NED | 240.90 | |||
4. | Linnéa Berglund | Malmö KK/ SWE | 226.45 | |||
5. | Abbie Smith | Havering Cormorants Diving Club / GBR | 226.10 | |||
6. | Linnéa Hjalmarsson | SK Neptun Stockholm / SWE | 218.20 | |||
7. | Amanda Thingberg | Bofors SHK / SWE | 210.05 | |||
8. | Disa Hasseltorp | SK Neptun Stockholm / SWE | 206.70 | |||
9. | Linda Borgudd | SK Poseidon / SWE | 194.20 | |||
10. | Madeleine Lodge | Beaumont Diving Academie / GBR | 190.85 | |||
11. | Aisha Mossberg | SK Poseidon / SWE | 188.65 | |||
12. | Therese Parmhed | Polisens IF /SWE | 188.20 | |||
13. | Mia Osterwall | SK Neptun Stockholm / SWE | 179.85 | |||
14. | Nadja Wijngaarden | AZ&PC / NED | 178.85 | |||
15. | Agnes Sjösten | SK Neptun Stockholm / SWE | 177.45 | |||
16. | Johanna Wahlberg | Polisens IF /SWE | 175.35 | |||
17. | Fenne van Loon | Aquarijn / NED | 174.25 | |||
18. | Evelina Jähle | Polisens IF /SWE | 172.85 | |||
19. | Linn Sundstrom | SK Neptun Stockholm / SWE | 166.65 | |||
20. | Saskia Kokke | Surena / NED | 150.80 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Johan Juel-Berg | Luk 2002 / DEN | 340.40 | |||
2. | Cesar Hiersemann | Malmö KK/ SWE | 329.85 | |||
3. | Michiel Kroes | Aquarijn / NED | 309.05 | |||
4. | Cameron Rees | Melbourne Elite Diving Academy / AUS | 274.25 | |||
5. | Anders Hilbert | Luk 2002 / DEN | 273.05 | |||
6. | Eric Mejborn | Luk 2002 / DEN | 272.15 | |||
7. | Anders Mikkelä | Malmö KK/ SWE | 269.50 | |||
8. | Daniel Klein | Luk 2002 / DEN | 254.00 | |||
9. | Dalwin Meijer | Aquarijn / NED | 251.65 | |||
10. | Michiel de Goede | De Dolfijn / NED | 249.10 | |||
11. | Linus Borgudd | SK Poseidon / SWE | 248.05 | |||
12. | Nicklas Kristensen | Luk 2002 / DEN | 233.40 | |||
13. | Erik Frostensson | SK Neptun Stockholm / SWE | 231.75 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Johan Juel-Berg | Luk 2002 / DEN | 370.80 | |||
2. | Cameron Rees | Melbourne Elite Diving Academy / AUS | 321.75 | |||
3. | Cesar Hiersemann | Malmö KK/ SWE | 320.75 | |||
4. | Michiel Kroes | Aquarijn / NED | 311.70 | |||
5. | Anders Hilbert | Luk 2002 / DEN | 309.25 | |||
6. | Daniel Klein | Luk 2002 / DEN | 282.80 | |||
7. | Dalwin Meijer | Aquarijn / NED | 273.95 | |||
8. | Linus Borgudd | SK Poseidon / SWE | 268.30 | |||
9. | Eric Mejborn | Luk 2002 / DEN | 261.85 | |||
10. | Michiel de Goede | De Dolfijn / NED | 261.65 | |||
11. | Nicklas Kristensen | Luk 2002 / DEN | 256.35 | |||
12. | Anders Mikkelä | Malmö KK/ SWE | 251.40 | |||
13. | Erik Frostensson | SK Neptun Stockholm / SWE | 215.15 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cameron Rees | Melbourne Elite Diving Academy / AUS | 285.85 | |||
2. | Anders Mikkelä | Malmö KK/ SWE | 254.60 | |||
3. | Linus Borgudd | SK Poseidon / SWE | 244.25 | |||
4. | Erik Frostensson | SK Neptun Stockholm / SWE | 216.85 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emma Jamieson | Melbourne Elite Diving Academy / AUS | 219.35 | |||
2. | Anna Gelai | Melbourne Elite Diving Academy / AUS | 216.65 | |||
3. | Rosanna Häggström | Polisens IF /SWE | 213.65 | |||
4. | Mathilda Danckler | Malmö KK/ SWE | 213.50 | |||
5. | Lisa Dekkers | PSV / NED | 213.45 | |||
6. | Cindy Hertogs | PSV / NED | 203.45 | |||
7. | Fideli Rosell | SK Neptun Stockholm / SWE | 192.55 | |||
8. | Didi Bos | Aquarijn / NED | 177.50 | |||
9. | Senna van Lieshout | PSV / NED | 148.85 | |||
10. | Aniek Meewisse | De Dolfijn / NED | 146.45 | |||
11. | Rieneke Berm | Aquarijn / NED | 135.95 | |||
12. | Jessy Hullen | AZ&PC / NED | 104.00 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna Gelai | Melbourne Elite Diving Academy / AUS | 251.95 | |||
2. | Mathilda Danckler | Malmö KK/ SWE | 241.70 | |||
3. | Fideli Rosell | SK Neptun Stockholm / SWE | 232.15 | |||
4. | Lisa Dekkers | PSV / NED | 214.15 | |||
5. | Emma Jamieson | Melbourne Elite Diving Academy / AUS | 209.95 | |||
6. | Rosanna Häggström | Polisens IF /SWE | 202.85 | |||
7. | Cindy Hertogs | PSV / NED | 176.90 | |||
8. | Aniek Meewisse | De Dolfijn / NED | 172.85 | |||
9. | Didi Bos | Aquarijn / NED | 162.45 | |||
10. | Rieneke Berm | Aquarijn / NED | 138.30 | |||
11. | Jessy Hullen | AZ&PC / NED | 111.15 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna Gelai | Melbourne Elite Diving Academy / AUS | 207.65 | |||
2. | Mathilda Danckler | Malmö KK/ SWE | 197.45 | |||
3. | Emma Jamieson | Melbourne Elite Diving Academy / AUS | 194.15 | |||
4. | Lisa Dekkers | PSV / NED | 183.45 | |||
5. | Rosanna Häggström | Polisens IF /SWE | 175.30 | |||
6. | Fideli Rosell | SK Neptun Stockholm / SWE | 173.80 | |||
7. | Cindy Hertogs | PSV / NED | 158.70 | |||
8. | Didi Bos | Aquarijn / NED | 120.55 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Markus Thelin | SK Neptun Stockholm / SWE | 252.15 | |||
2. | Jesper Tolvers | Polisens IF /SWE | 242.35 | |||
3. | Frederik Antonson | Luk 2002 / DEN | 228.00 | |||
4. | Lukasz Walus | UKS PM Warszawa / POL | 212.40 | |||
5. | Joey van Etten | PSV / NED | 195.10 | |||
6. | William Farendahl | SK Neptun Stockholm / SWE | 181.30 | |||
7. | Didier Mande | Saltor / NED | 178.00 | |||
8. | Robbie Hertogs | PSV / NED | 176.90 | |||
9. | Pieter Janssen | AZ&PC / NED | 172.35 | |||
10. | Felix Meijer | De Dolfijn / NED | 171.25 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jesper Tolvers | Polisens IF /SWE | 273.00 | |||
2. | Markus Thelin | SK Neptun Stockholm / SWE | 242.50 | |||
3. | Lukasz Walus | UKS PM Warszawa / POL | 221.30 | |||
4. | Joey van Etten | PSV / NED | 219.80 | |||
5. | Frederik Antonson | Luk 2002 / DEN | 213.50 | |||
6. | William Farendahl | SK Neptun Stockholm / SWE | 182.80 | |||
7. | Felix Meijer | De Dolfijn / NED | 178.10 | |||
8. | Pieter Janssen | AZ&PC / NED | 176.35 | |||
9. | Tijs Booij | AZ&PC / NED | 170.25 | |||
10. | Robbie Hertogs | PSV / NED | 166.45 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jesper Tolvers | Polisens IF /SWE | 289.00 | |||
2. | Markus Thelin | SK Neptun Stockholm / SWE | 195.70 | |||
3. | Joey van Etten | PSV / NED | 189.15 | |||
4. | Lukasz Walus | UKS PM Warszawa / POL | 178.30 | |||
5. | William Farendahl | SK Neptun Stockholm / SWE | 163.00 |