Judge List
Amsterdam Diving Cup 2005,
Amsterdam,
5/13/05 - 5/15/05
Alexander Bartaia,
Federation Georgia / GEO- C Boys, platform, 22: panel A, judge 1
- B Boys, platform, 24: panel A, judge 2
- Women, 3 meters, 17: panel A, judge 4
- Men, 3 meters syncro, 32: panel A, judge 4
- C Girls, 1 meter, 1: panel A, judge 3
- B Boys, 3 meters, 14: panel A, judge 3
- A Boys, 3 meters, 16: panel A, judge 3
Andreas Becker,
SV Neptun Aachen / GER- B Girls, 3 meters, 13: panel A, judge 3
- A Girls, platform, 25: panel A, judge 5
- A Boys, platform, 26: panel A, judge 5
- A Girls, 3 meters, 15: panel A, judge 4
- Men, 1 meter, 8: panel A, judge 2
- Women, 3 meters syncro, 31: panel A, judge 7
- Men, 3 meters syncro, 32: panel A, judge 9
- B Girls, 1 meter, 3: panel A, judge 3
- A Girls, 1 meter, 5: panel A, judge 4
- Women, platform, 27: panel A, judge 5
- Men, platform, 28: panel A, judge 5
Anna Wierniuk,
UKS PM Warszawa / POL- Women, 1 meter, 7: panel A, judge 5
Arvid Sundheim,
Pingvin Stupklubb / NOR- C Girls, 3 meters, 11: panel A, judge 2
- Women, 1 meter, 7: panel A, judge 2
- C Girls, platform, 21: panel A, judge 2
- A Boys, 1 meter, 6: panel A, judge 4
- B Girls, platform, 23: panel A, judge 5
- Women, 3 meters, 17: panel A, judge 5
- Women, 3 meters syncro, 31: panel A, judge 6
- C Girls, 1 meter, 1: panel A, judge 5
Bartlomiej Krynicki,
UKS PM Warszawa / POL- C Boys, 1 meter, 2: panel A, judge 3
- B Girls, 3 meters, 13: panel A, judge 4
- Men, 1 meter, 8: panel A, judge 3
Charly Tomkys,
Southampton Diving Team / GBR- A Boys, 3 meters, 16: panel A, judge 2
Edwin Jongejans,
Leeds Diving Club / GBR- B Boys, 1 meter, 4: panel A, judge 5
- A Boys, 1 meter, 6: panel A, judge 3
- Men, 3 meters syncro, 32: panel A, judge 6
- A Girls, 1 meter, 5: panel A, judge 5
Frans van de Konijnenburg- B Boys, 1 meter, 4: panel A, judge 1
- B Girls, 3 meters, 13: referee
- Women, 1 meter, 7: referee
- A Girls, 3 meters, 15: panel A, judge 2
- Women, 3 meters, 17: panel A, judge 3
- Men, 3 meters syncro, 32: referee
- A Girls, 1 meter, 5: panel A, judge 1
Frits Adelmeyer,
PSV / NED- B Boys, 3 meters, 14: panel A, judge 5
Frode Stokka,
Pingvin Stupklubb / NOR- A Girls, 3 meters, 15: panel A, judge 5
- Women, 3 meters syncro, 31: panel A, judge 2
- Men, 3 meters syncro, 32: panel A, judge 7
- B Girls, 1 meter, 3: panel A, judge 2
Gerrit de Vroome,
Aquarijn / NED- C Boys, 3 meters, 12: panel A, judge 1
- Women, platform, 27: panel A, judge 4
Gerrit de Vroome,
Aquarijn / NED- C Boys, 1 meter, 2: referee
- C Girls, 3 meters, 11: panel A, judge 4
- A Girls, platform, 25: referee
- A Boys, platform, 26: panel A, judge 3
- Men, 3 meters, 18: panel A, judge 2
- C Boys, platform, 22: panel A, judge 2
- C Girls, platform, 21: referee
- A Girls, 3 meters, 15: referee
- B Girls, platform, 23: referee
- Women, 3 meters, 17: referee
- Women, 3 meters syncro, 31: panel A, judge 1
- C Girls, 1 meter, 1: referee
- B Boys, 3 meters, 14: referee
- A Boys, 3 meters, 16: referee
- Men, platform, 28: panel A, judge 4
Guan Gutierrez,
Bradford Esprit / GBR- B Girls, 3 meters, 13: panel A, judge 2
- A Boys, platform, 26: panel A, judge 2
- Women, 3 meters syncro, 31: panel A, judge 4
Herman Karlas- A Boys, 1 meter, 6: panel A, judge 1
- Men, 1 meter, 8: panel A, judge 1
- Men, 3 meters syncro, 32: panel A, judge 1
- A Boys, 3 meters, 16: panel A, judge 1
Heymen Westerveld,
De Dolfijn/ NED- C Girls, 3 meters, 11: referee
- Men, 3 meters, 18: referee
- C Girls, platform, 21: panel A, judge 1
- B Girls, platform, 23: panel A, judge 1
- Women, 3 meters, 17: panel A, judge 1
- Women, 3 meters syncro, 31: referee
- Men, 3 meters syncro, 32: panel A, judge 3
- C Boys, 3 meters, 12: referee
- B Girls, 1 meter, 3: panel A, judge 1
James Etherington,
Leeds Diving Club / GBR- Men, 3 meters, 18: panel A, judge 5
- C Girls, 1 meter, 1: panel A, judge 4
- B Boys, 3 meters, 14: panel A, judge 2
Juan Gutierrez,
Bradford Esprit / GBR- C Girls, platform, 21: panel A, judge 4
- Men, 1 meter, 8: panel A, judge 5
- C Boys, 3 meters, 12: panel A, judge 3
Karel de Bruijn- C Boys, platform, 22: referee
- B Boys, platform, 24: referee
- Men, 1 meter, 8: referee
- Women, 3 meters syncro, 31: panel A, judge 5
- A Girls, 1 meter, 5: referee
- Women, platform, 27: referee
- Men, platform, 28: referee
Lars Aunbirk,
Luk 2002 / DEN- C Boys, 1 meter, 2: panel A, judge 1
- A Girls, platform, 25: panel A, judge 3
- A Boys, platform, 26: panel A, judge 4
- Men, 3 meters, 18: panel A, judge 3
- C Boys, platform, 22: panel A, judge 5
- A Boys, 1 meter, 6: panel A, judge 5
- Men, 3 meters syncro, 32: panel A, judge 2
- C Boys, 3 meters, 12: panel A, judge 4
- A Girls, 1 meter, 5: panel A, judge 2
- A Boys, 3 meters, 16: panel A, judge 4
- Women, platform, 27: panel A, judge 2
- Men, platform, 28: panel A, judge 2
Marc Faber,
De Dolfijn/ NED- B Boys, 1 meter, 4: referee
- A Boys, platform, 26: referee
- Men, 3 meters, 18: panel A, judge 1
- A Boys, 1 meter, 6: referee
- Men, 3 meters syncro, 32: panel A, judge 5
- B Girls, 1 meter, 3: referee
- Women, platform, 27: panel A, judge 1
- Men, platform, 28: panel A, judge 1
Mariette van der Want- B Girls, 3 meters, 13: panel A, judge 1
Mieke / Peter Weijne- C Boys, 1 meter, 2: secretary
- C Girls, 3 meters, 11: secretary
- B Boys, 1 meter, 4: secretary
- B Girls, 3 meters, 13: secretary
- A Girls, platform, 25: secretary
- A Boys, platform, 26: secretary
- Women, 1 meter, 7: secretary
- Men, 3 meters, 18: secretary
- C Boys, platform, 22: secretary
- C Girls, platform, 21: secretary
- A Boys, 1 meter, 6: secretary
- A Girls, 3 meters, 15: secretary
- B Boys, platform, 24: secretary
- B Girls, platform, 23: secretary
- Men, 1 meter, 8: secretary
- Women, 3 meters, 17: secretary
- Women, 3 meters syncro, 31: secretary
- Men, 3 meters syncro, 32: secretary
- C Girls, 1 meter, 1: secretary
- C Boys, 3 meters, 12: secretary
- B Girls, 1 meter, 3: secretary
- B Boys, 3 meters, 14: secretary
- A Girls, 1 meter, 5: secretary
- A Boys, 3 meters, 16: secretary
- Women, platform, 27: secretary
- Men, platform, 28: secretary
Olivera Dragojevic,
Malmö KK/ SWE- B Girls, 1 meter, 3: panel A, judge 5
Pär Berg,
Malmö KK/ SWE- C Boys, 1 meter, 2: panel A, judge 4
- B Girls, 3 meters, 13: panel A, judge 5
- Men, 3 meters, 18: panel A, judge 4
- C Girls, platform, 21: panel A, judge 3
- A Girls, 3 meters, 15: panel A, judge 1
- B Boys, platform, 24: panel A, judge 5
- Men, 1 meter, 8: panel A, judge 4
- Men, 3 meters syncro, 32: panel A, judge 8
- B Boys, 3 meters, 14: panel A, judge 4
- Women, platform, 27: panel A, judge 3
- Men, platform, 28: panel A, judge 3
Peter Orban,
Malmö KK/ SWE- B Boys, 1 meter, 4: panel A, judge 3
- Women, 1 meter, 7: panel A, judge 4
- C Boys, platform, 22: panel A, judge 4
- B Girls, platform, 23: panel A, judge 3
- Women, 3 meters syncro, 31: panel A, judge 9
- C Boys, 3 meters, 12: panel A, judge 5
Rebecca Lee,
Leeds Diving Club / GBR- C Girls, 3 meters, 11: panel A, judge 3
- Women, 3 meters, 17: panel A, judge 2
Regina Synoradzka,
UKS PM Warszawa / POL- B Boys, 1 meter, 4: panel A, judge 2
- C Girls, platform, 21: panel A, judge 5
- B Girls, platform, 23: panel A, judge 4
- C Girls, 1 meter, 1: panel A, judge 1
- A Boys, 3 meters, 16: panel A, judge 5
Ronald van der Voort,
AZ&PC / NED- C Boys, 1 meter, 2: panel A, judge 5
- A Girls, platform, 25: panel A, judge 1
- Women, 1 meter, 7: panel A, judge 1
- B Boys, platform, 24: panel A, judge 1
- Women, 3 meters syncro, 31: panel A, judge 3
- B Boys, 3 meters, 14: panel A, judge 1
Roy Terje Nygaard,
Stavanger Stupe Club / NOR- B Boys, 1 meter, 4: panel A, judge 4
- C Boys, platform, 22: panel A, judge 3
- B Boys, platform, 24: panel A, judge 3
- C Boys, 3 meters, 12: panel A, judge 2
Sally Freeman,
Bradford Esprit / GBR- C Boys, 1 meter, 2: panel A, judge 2
- A Girls, platform, 25: panel A, judge 2
- Women, 1 meter, 7: panel A, judge 3
- A Girls, 3 meters, 15: panel A, judge 3
- Women, 3 meters syncro, 31: panel A, judge 8
- B Girls, 1 meter, 3: panel A, judge 4
Sinisa Zugic,
Federation Serbia & Mont. / SCG- C Girls, 3 meters, 11: panel A, judge 5
- B Boys, platform, 24: panel A, judge 4
- C Girls, 1 meter, 1: panel A, judge 2
Sofia Garametses,
Malmö KK/ SWE- C Girls, 3 meters, 11: panel A, judge 1
- A Girls, platform, 25: panel A, judge 4
- A Boys, 1 meter, 6: panel A, judge 2
- A Girls, 1 meter, 5: panel A, judge 3
Tom Owens,
Southampton Diving Team / GBR- B Girls, platform, 23: panel A, judge 2
Wessel Zimmermann,
AZ&PC / NED- A Boys, platform, 26: panel A, judge 1