Participant List
Tripp Trapp 1 - 2019,
Tønsberg Svømmehall,
4/6/19 - 4/7/19
1 Alexandra Gylvik, Oslo Stupeklubb- Class C, Girls, springboard
2 Amandus Juliussen Fjeldvig, Kristiansand Stupeklubb- Class C, Boys, springboard
- Class C, Boys, platform
3 Anne Maria Johannessen, Kristiansand Stupeklubb- Class C, Girls, springboard
4 Christian Falkenberg, Stupklubben Spinn- Class C, Boys, springboard
5 Christian Snemyr Falkgjerde, Kristiansand Stupeklubb- Class D, Boys, platform
- Class D, Boys, springboard
6 Eira Tronerud, Randaberg Stupeklubb- Class B, Girls, platform
- Class B, Girls, springboard
7 Eirik Prøsch Vik, Bærum Stupklubb- Class C, Boys, springboard
- Mixed, tårn synkron, åpen
- Class C, Boys, platform
8 Elias Skaiaa, Kristiansand Stupeklubb- Class D, Boys, platform
- Synchro 2, platform, gutter
- Class D, Boys, springboard
9 Emil Upsahl de Lange, Stupklubben Spinn- Class C, Boys, springboard
10 Emmy Bochelie, Stupklubben Spinn- Class C, Girls, springboard
11 Erle Nygjerde, Bærum Stupklubb- Class B, Girls, platform
- Mixed, tårn synkron, åpen
- Class B, Girls, springboard
12 Eva Aamland, Kristiansand Stupeklubb- Class B, Girls, platform
- Synchro 2, platform, jenter
- Mixed, tårn synkron, åpen
- Class B, Girls, springboard
13 Ferdinan Finne, Kristiansand Stupeklubb- Class C, Boys, springboard
- Class C, Boys, platform
14 Fillip Høibo, Kristiansand Stupeklubb- Class D, Boys, platform
- Synchro 2, platform, gutter
- Class D, Boys, springboard
15 Isabella Ragnvaldsen, Stupklubben Spinn- Class E, Girls, springboard
- Class E, Girls, platform
16 Isak Hoffart, Bærum Stupklubb- Class D, Boys, springboard
17 Ivan Holstein, Stupklubben Spinn- Class D, Boys, platform
- Synchro 1, platform, gutter
- Class D, Boys, springboard
18 Jakob Midttun, Bærum Stupklubb- Class C, Boys, springboard
- Class C, Boys, platform
19 Julie Jacobsen, Kristiansand Stupeklubb- Class B, Girls, platform
- Synchro 2, platform, jenter
- Mixed, tårn synkron, åpen
- Class B, Girls, springboard
20 Kari Aamland, Kristiansand Stupeklubb 21 Lars Kristian Berntzen, Stupklubben Spinn- Class E, Boys, springboard
22 Leah Tuxen, Bærum Stupklubb 23 Lina Galaasen Lund, Bærum Stupklubb 24 Linnea Monstad, Stupklubben Spinn- Class C, Girls, springboard
25 Lykke Holmquist Aarvik, Kristiansand Stupeklubb- Class D, Girls, platform
- Synchro 1, platform, gutter
- Mixed, tårn synkron, åpen
- Class D, Girls, springboard
26 Marcus Moulia, Oslo Stupeklubb- Class B, Boys, springboard
27 Martin Fossnes, Stupklubben Spinn- Class D, Boys, platform
- Synchro 1, platform, gutter
- Mixed, tårn synkron, åpen
- Class D, Boys, springboard
28 Martin Hovden, Kristiansand Stupeklubb- Class C, Boys, springboard
29 Mille Sofie Kristiansen, Stupklubben Spinn- Class D, Girls, springboard
30 Morten Bakke, Stupklubben Spinn- Class E, Boys, springboard
31 Nataly Fossland, Stupklubben Spinn 32 Nicoline Skog Johansen, Stavanger Stupe Club- Class D, Girls, platform
- Class D, Girls, springboard
33 Nura Krpo, Oslo Stupeklubb- Class C, Girls, springboard
- Mixed, tårn synkron, åpen
- Class C, Girls, platform
34 Ola Fergus Hamer Gosby, Stupklubben Spinn- Class D, Boys, springboard
35 Oscar Beck, Oslo Stupeklubb- Class C, Boys, springboard
- Mixed, tårn synkron, åpen
36 Safiya Elmrani, Stupklubben Spinn- Open, Women, 3 meters
- Mixed, tårn synkron, åpen
- Open, Women, platform
37 Sigurd Wiig-Andersen, Stupklubben Spinn- Class D, Boys, springboard
38 Simon Hotvedt, Stupklubben Spinn- Class C, Boys, springboard
39 Sofie Heisholt, Stupklubben Spinn- Class C, Girls, springboard
40 Theo Aateigen, Kristiansand Stupeklubb- Class B, Boys, platform
- Synchro 2, platform, gutter
- Mixed, tårn synkron, åpen
- Class B, Boys, springboard
41 Tiril Vågårøy, Bærum Stupklubb- Class C, Girls, springboard
42 Tobias Atkins, Stupklubben Spinn- Open, Men, 3 meters
- Open, Men, platform
43 Torleiv Rike, Kristiansand Stupeklubb- Class B, Boys, platform
- Synchro 2, platform, gutter
- Mixed, tårn synkron, åpen
- Class B, Boys, springboard
44 Vanessa Alhaug, Bærum Stupklubb- Class C, Girls, springboard
45 Vilhelm Thorsen, Stupklubben Spinn 46 William Holberg, Kristiansand Stupeklubb- Class D, Boys, platform
- Synchro 1, platform, gutter
- Mixed, tårn synkron, åpen
- Class D, Boys, springboard