Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Silvia silonsaari | Swimming Jyväskylä | |
2. | Alec Kuusipuska | Tiirat | |
3. | Klara Kivimäki | Mansen Molskis ry | |
4. | Terho Reunanen | Tiirat | |
5. | Malla Lågas | Vantaa Diving | |
6. | Aatos Kivinen | Mansen Molskis ry | |
7. | Mida Eklund | Vantaa Diving | |
8. | Lotta Raatikainen | Tiirat | |
9. | Annika Tertsunen | Oulun Uinti | |
10. | Oskar Granvik | Tiirat | |
11. | Ristaniemi Sofia | Vantaa Diving | |
12. | Max Asikainen | Tiirat |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Alina Isoaho | Vantaa Diving | |
2. | Aatu Matilainen | Mansen Molskis ry | |
3. | Unelma Finning | Oulun Uinti | |
4. | Pyry Nissinen | Kokkolan uimaseura | |
5. | Venla Ripatti | Vantaa Diving | |
6. | Elias Nietula | Oulun Uinti | |
7. | Santeri Härmälä | Swimming Jyväskylä | |
8. | Nella Keskikuru | Oulun Uinti | |
9. | Joel Ailinpieti | Swimming Jyväskylä | |
10. | Tilda Kysenius | Vantaa Diving | |
11. | Roope Pelkonen | Oulun Uinti | |
12. | Luka Kotovaara | Oulun Uinti | |
13. | Nikki Blomqvist | Aboa WaterSports | |
14. | Lauri Grimmer | Tiirat | |
15. | Olli Launis | Swimming Jyväskylä | |
16. | Nella Hokkanen | Vantaa Diving | |
17. | Julia Lindell | Kokkolan uimaseura | |
18. | Armas Finning | Oulun Uinti | |
19. | Elias Pellikka | Mansen Molskis ry | |
20. | Leevi Palo | Mansen Molskis ry | |
21. | Raakel Väisänen | Aboa WaterSports |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Kaapro Hintsa | Swimming Jyväskylä | |
2. | Daniel Kalliokoski | Kokkolan uimaseura | |
3. | Niklas karpponen | Swimming Jyväskylä | |
4. | Leevi Heikkinen | Oulun Uinti | |
5. | Viivi Kujansuu | Mansen Molskis ry | |
6. | Onni Ndiaye | Swimming Jyväskylä | |
7. | Nana Lyyra | Swimming Jyväskylä | |
8. | Santeri Mätäsjärvi | Mansen Molskis ry | |
9. | Luukas Juusti | Oulun Uinti | |
10. | Mari Kaski | Swimming Jyväskylä | |
11. | Matleena Paalanen | Oulun Uinti | |
12. | Salla Katajamäki | Oulun Uinti | |
13. | Vilma Kilpala | Swimming Jyväskylä | |
14. | Sampo Hirvonen | Swimming Jyväskylä | |
15. | Pietari Korpierkki | Oulun Uinti | |
16. | Aava Suvilaakso | Oulun Uinti | |
17. | Rasmus Pelkonen | Oulun Uinti |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Timi Liimatainen | Swimming Jyväskylä | |
2. | Niko Hakkarainen | Swimming Jyväskylä | |
3. | Max Heinonen | Swimming Jyväskylä | |
4. | Heidi Antikainen | Tiirat | |
5. | Meri Pohjola | Salon Uimarit | |
6. | Saara Kettunen | Tiirat | |
7. | Aada Rouhiainen | Mansen Molskis ry | |
8. | Veeti Laitinen | Oulun Uinti | |
9. | Aleksi Pekkanen | Mansen Molskis ry | |
10. | Sara Laukkanen | Vantaa Diving | |
11. | Paavo Poikonen | Swimming Jyväskylä | |
12. | Sampo Korhonen | Swimming Jyväskylä | |
13. | Noa Illikainen | Oulun Uinti |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Paju Aulio | Tiirat | |
2. | Elias Ojanperä | Vantaa Diving | |
3. | Max Martikainen | Vantaa Diving | |
4. | Teresa Pylväs | Mansen Molskis ry | |
5. | Alex Coles | Oulun Uinti | |
6. | Milla Erkkilä | Salon Uimarit | |
7. | Neea Ojaranta | Mansen Molskis ry | |
8. | Saana Lågas | Tiirat | |
9. | Siri Rautiainen | Tiirat | |
10. | Hilja Matala | Oulun Uinti | |
11. | Inka Korhonen | Swimming Jyväskylä | |
12. | Mette Nikunen | Swimming Jyväskylä | |
13. | Meri Parvinen | Vantaa Diving | |
14. | Alisa Saar | Tiirat | |
15. | Kalle Tammelin | Oulun Uinti |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Aya Lahtinen | Vantaa Diving | |
2. | Senni Toivonen | Oulun Uinti | |
3. | Riina Tuominen | Tiirat | |
4. | Sara Iinatti | Oulun Uinti | |
5. | Leonoora Mehtälä | Oulun Uinti | |
6. | Pinja Rovamo | Oulun Uinti | |
7. | Eerika Häggqvist | Vantaa Diving | |
8. | Elmeri Suorsa | Oulun Uinti |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Emilia Pironetti | Mansen Molskis ry | |
2. | Jussi Heikkinen | Oulun Uinti | |
3. | Viivi Jokinen | Mansen Molskis ry | |
4. | Emma Pura | Oulun Uinti | |
5. | Hilma Peijari | Vantaa Diving | |
6. | Jeremias Salonen | Aboa WaterSports | |
7. | Matti Hernberg | Oulun Uinti |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Laura Ojala | Vantaa Diving | |
2. | Siiri Juujärvi | Oulun Uinti |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna Sailavuo | Tiirat | |
2. | Olivia Tavast | Tiirat | |
3. | Lassi Eskonlahti | Tiirat |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Kati Peltola-Vikström | Kokkolan uimaseura |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Eero Ahonen | Oulun Uinti |