1.
Bram Meulendijks, Netherlands Start Points 165.70 |
403B | 1 | 2.4 | Inward 1½ somersaults pike |
105C | 1 | 2.4 | Forward 2½ somersaults tuck |
5134D | 1 | 2.6 | Forward 1½ somersaults double twist free |
203B | 1 | 2.3 | Backward 1½ somersaults pike |
2.
Jules Bouyer, France Start Points 182.75 |
403B | 1 | 2.4 | Inward 1½ somersaults pike |
105B | 1 | 2.6 | Forward 2½ somersaults pike |
203B | 1 | 2.3 | Backward 1½ somersaults pike |
5233D | 1 | 2.5 | Backward 1½ somersaults 1½ twists free |
3.
Sandro Rogava, Russia Start Points 163.85 |
105B | 1 | 2.6 | Forward 2½ somersaults pike |
203B | 1 | 2.3 | Backward 1½ somersaults pike |
303B | 1 | 2.4 | Reverse 1½ somersaults pike |
5233D | 1 | 2.5 | Backward 1½ somersaults 1½ twists free |
4.
Alfie Brown, United Kingdom Start Points 171.45 |
105B | 1 | 2.6 | Forward 2½ somersaults pike |
203B | 1 | 2.3 | Backward 1½ somersaults pike |
303B | 1 | 2.4 | Reverse 1½ somersaults pike |
403B | 1 | 2.4 | Inward 1½ somersaults pike |
5.
Aron Brun, Switzerland Start Points 176.65 |
403B | 1 | 2.4 | Inward 1½ somersaults pike |
105B | 1 | 2.6 | Forward 2½ somersaults pike |
305C | 1 | 3.0 | Reverse 2½ somersaults tuck |
203B | 1 | 2.3 | Backward 1½ somersaults pike |
6.
Cyprien Mennecier, France Start Points 169.00 |
203B | 1 | 2.3 | Backward 1½ somersaults pike |
303B | 1 | 2.4 | Reverse 1½ somersaults pike |
105B | 1 | 2.6 | Forward 2½ somersaults pike |
403B | 1 | 2.4 | Inward 1½ somersaults pike |
7.
Tino Tapio, Finland Start Points 176.95 |
303C | 1 | 2.1 | Reverse 1½ somersaults tuck |
403B | 1 | 2.4 | Inward 1½ somersaults pike |
5134D | 1 | 2.6 | Forward 1½ somersaults double twist free |
105B | 1 | 2.6 | Forward 2½ somersaults pike |
8.
Pavel Saurytski, Belarus Start Points 170.85 |
105B | 1 | 2.6 | Forward 2½ somersaults pike |
405C | 1 | 3.1 | Inward 2½ somersaults tuck |
305C | 1 | 3.0 | Reverse 2½ somersaults tuck |
5333D | 1 | 2.6 | Reverse 1½ somersaults 1½ twists free |
9.
Alexandr Molchan, Belarus Start Points 165.15 |
105B | 1 | 2.6 | Forward 2½ somersaults pike |
305C | 1 | 3.0 | Reverse 2½ somersaults tuck |
405C | 1 | 3.1 | Inward 2½ somersaults tuck |
5134D | 1 | 2.6 | Forward 1½ somersaults double twist free |
10.
Moritz Wesemann, Germany Start Points 168.15 |
405C | 1 | 3.1 | Inward 2½ somersaults tuck |
205C | 1 | 3.0 | Backward 2½ somersaults tuck |
5335D | 1 | 3.0 | Reverse 1½ somersaults 2½ twists free |
305C | 1 | 3.0 | Reverse 2½ somersaults tuck |
11.
Gennadii Vagin, Russia Start Points 176.00 |
5233D | 1 | 2.5 | Backward 1½ somersaults 1½ twists free |
403B | 1 | 2.4 | Inward 1½ somersaults pike |
105B | 1 | 2.6 | Forward 2½ somersaults pike |
305C | 1 | 3.0 | Reverse 2½ somersaults tuck |
12.
Adrian Abadia, Spain Start Points 198.90 |
105B | 1 | 2.6 | Forward 2½ somersaults pike |
203B | 1 | 2.3 | Backward 1½ somersaults pike |
305C | 1 | 3.0 | Reverse 2½ somersaults tuck |
5134D | 1 | 2.6 | Forward 1½ somersaults double twist free |
Judges1. Nora Szekffy,
HUN
2. Petros Fyrigos,
GRE
3. Oleana Patserina,
UKR
4. Anna Wierniuk,
POL
5. Florin Avasiloae,
ROU
Reserve Love Swartz,
SWE
Referee: Grete Kugler,
LEN TDC
Assistant Referee: Ana Kera,
LEN TDC
Secretary: Anett Monica Thuestad,
NOR