1.
Roope Aalto, Mansen Molskis |
103B | 1 | 1.7 | Forward 1½ somersaults pike |
201C | 1 | 1.5 | Backward dive tuck |
301C | 1 | 1.6 | Reverse dive tuck |
401C | 1 | 1.4 | Inward dive tuck |
5132D | 1 | 2.2 | Forward 1½ somersaults full twist free |
105C | 1 | 2.4 | Forward 2½ somersaults tuck |
203C | 1 | 2.0 | Backward 1½ somersaults tuck |
303C | 1 | 2.1 | Reverse 1½ somersaults tuck |
403C | 1 | 2.2 | Inward 1½ somersaults tuck |
5231D | 1 | 2.1 | Backward 1½ somersaults half twist free |
2.
Topias Tervahauta, Oulun Uinti |
103B | 1 | 1.7 | Forward 1½ somersaults pike |
401B | 1 | 1.5 | Inward dive pike |
201C | 1 | 1.5 | Backward dive tuck |
301C | 1 | 1.6 | Reverse dive tuck |
5231D | 1 | 2.1 | Backward 1½ somersaults half twist free |
403C | 1 | 2.2 | Inward 1½ somersaults tuck |
203C | 1 | 2.0 | Backward 1½ somersaults tuck |
303C | 1 | 2.1 | Reverse 1½ somersaults tuck |
5122D | 1 | 1.9 | Forward somersault full twist free |
105C | 1 | 2.4 | Forward 2½ somersaults tuck |
3.
Aleksi Luostarinen, Kokkolan uimaseura - Gamlakarleby simsällskap |
401B | 1 | 1.5 | Inward dive pike |
201B | 1 | 1.6 | Backward dive pike |
301B | 1 | 1.7 | Reverse dive pike |
5231D | 1 | 2.1 | Backward 1½ somersaults half twist free |
103B | 1 | 1.7 | Forward 1½ somersaults pike |
104C | 1 | 2.2 | Forward double somersault tuck |
403C | 1 | 2.2 | Inward 1½ somersaults tuck |
202B | 1 | 1.6 | Backward somersault pike |
302C | 1 | 1.6 | Reverse somersault tuck |
5223D | 1 | 2.3 | Backward somersault 1½ twists free |
4.
Jeremias Salonen, Aurajoen Uinti ry |
103B | 1 | 1.7 | Forward 1½ somersaults pike |
401B | 1 | 1.5 | Inward dive pike |
201C | 1 | 1.5 | Backward dive tuck |
301C | 1 | 1.6 | Reverse dive tuck |
5221D | 1 | 1.7 | Backward somersault half twist free |
105C | 1 | 2.4 | Forward 2½ somersaults tuck |
203C | 1 | 2.0 | Backward 1½ somersaults tuck |
302C | 1 | 1.6 | Reverse somersault tuck |
403C | 1 | 2.2 | Inward 1½ somersaults tuck |
5231D | 1 | 2.1 | Backward 1½ somersaults half twist free |
5.
Aleksi Huttunen, Uimahyppääjien kerho Härveli ry |
301B | 1 | 1.7 | Reverse dive pike |
401B | 1 | 1.5 | Inward dive pike |
201B | 1 | 1.6 | Backward dive pike |
103B | 1 | 1.7 | Forward 1½ somersaults pike |
5132D | 1 | 2.2 | Forward 1½ somersaults full twist free |
202B | 1 | 1.6 | Backward somersault pike |
303B | 1 | 2.4 | Reverse 1½ somersaults pike |
105B | 1 | 2.6 | Forward 2½ somersaults pike |
5233D | 1 | 2.5 | Backward 1½ somersaults 1½ twists free |
403B | 1 | 2.4 | Inward 1½ somersaults pike |
6.
Alex Marttila, Aurajoen Uinti ry |
103B | 1 | 1.7 | Forward 1½ somersaults pike |
201C | 1 | 1.5 | Backward dive tuck |
301B | 1 | 1.7 | Reverse dive pike |
401B | 1 | 1.5 | Inward dive pike |
5132D | 1 | 2.2 | Forward 1½ somersaults full twist free |
203C | 1 | 2.0 | Backward 1½ somersaults tuck |
303C | 1 | 2.1 | Reverse 1½ somersaults tuck |
403C | 1 | 2.2 | Inward 1½ somersaults tuck |
105C | 1 | 2.4 | Forward 2½ somersaults tuck |
5134D | 1 | 2.6 | Forward 1½ somersaults double twist free |
7.
Konsta Hartikainen, Mansen Molskis |
103B | 1 | 1.7 | Forward 1½ somersaults pike |
201B | 1 | 1.6 | Backward dive pike |
302C | 1 | 1.6 | Reverse somersault tuck |
401B | 1 | 1.5 | Inward dive pike |
5132D | 1 | 2.2 | Forward 1½ somersaults full twist free |
105C | 1 | 2.4 | Forward 2½ somersaults tuck |
203C | 1 | 2.0 | Backward 1½ somersaults tuck |
303C | 1 | 2.1 | Reverse 1½ somersaults tuck |
403C | 1 | 2.2 | Inward 1½ somersaults tuck |
5231D | 1 | 2.1 | Backward 1½ somersaults half twist free |
8.
Santtu Hörkkö, Aurajoen Uinti ry |
103B | 1 | 1.7 | Forward 1½ somersaults pike |
201C | 1 | 1.5 | Backward dive tuck |
301C | 1 | 1.6 | Reverse dive tuck |
401B | 1 | 1.5 | Inward dive pike |
5132D | 1 | 2.2 | Forward 1½ somersaults full twist free |
403C | 1 | 2.2 | Inward 1½ somersaults tuck |
105C | 1 | 2.4 | Forward 2½ somersaults tuck |
203C | 1 | 2.0 | Backward 1½ somersaults tuck |
303C | 1 | 2.1 | Reverse 1½ somersaults tuck |
5134D | 1 | 2.6 | Forward 1½ somersaults double twist free |
Judges1. Hannu Kivilinna,
Molskis
2. Sanna Ahonen,
OU
3. Sirja Rytkönen,
VanDi
4. Hannu Hujanen,
Härveli
5. Satu Uusitalo,
Tiirat
Referee: Satu Pirhonen,
Tiirat