Participant List
NM Senior Sommer,
Hamar,
8/24/07 - 8/26/07
1 Alexander Ose, Kristiansand Stuklubb- Men, 1 meter, Preliminary
- Men, 3 meters, Preliminary
- Men, 3 meters, Final
- Men, platform, Preliminary
2 Amund Gismervik, Pingvin Stupklubb- Men, 1 meter, Final
- Men, platform syncro, Utenfor konkuranse
- Men, platform, Final
- Men, 1 meter, Preliminary
- Men, 3 meters, Preliminary
- Men, 3 meters, Final
- Men, platform, Preliminary
3 Andreas Sjursen, Bærum Stupklubb- Men, platform, Final
- Men, 1 meter, Preliminary
- Men, 3 meters, Preliminary
- Men, platform, Preliminary
4 Ann Cathrin Løland, Pingvin Stupklubb- Women, platform, Final
- Women, 1 meter, Final
- Women, 3 meters, Preliminary
- Women, platform, Preliminary
- Women, 1 meter, Preliminary
5 Cecilie Meyer, Bergen Stupeklubb- Women, platform, Preliminary
- Women, platform syncro
6 Daniel Nåden Dyrstad, Stavanger Stupeklubb- Men, 1 meter, Final
- Men, 1 meter, Preliminary
- Men, 3 meters, Preliminary
- Men, 3 meters, Final
- Men, platform, Preliminary
7 Eirik Valheim, Pingvin Stupklubb- Men, 1 meter, Final
- Men, platform, Final
- Men, 1 meter, Preliminary
- Men, 3 meters, Preliminary
- Men, 3 meters, Final
- Men, platform, Preliminary
8 Espen Valheim, Pingvin Stupklubb- Men, 1 meter, Final
- Men, platform, Final
- Men, 1 meter, Preliminary
- Men, 3 meters, Preliminary
- Men, 3 meters, Final
- Men, platform, Preliminary
9 Evy Szasz Nergård, Hamar IL- Women, platform, Final
- Women, 1 meter, Final
- Women, 3 meters, Preliminary
- Women, platform, Preliminary
- Women, platform syncro
- Women, 1 meter, Preliminary
10 Hilde Lerøy, Bergen Stupeklubb- Women, 3 meters, Final
- Women, platform, Final
- Women, 3 meters, Preliminary
- Women, platform, Preliminary
- Women, platform syncro
- Women, 1 meter, Preliminary
11 Ingvild Tajet, Hamar IL- Women, platform, Preliminary
- Women, platform syncro
- Women, 1 meter, Preliminary
12 Jeanette Falla, Bærum Stupklubb- Women, 1 meter, Final
- Women, 3 meters, Preliminary
- Women, platform, Preliminary
- Women, platform syncro
- Women, 1 meter, Preliminary
13 Jorunn Marie Madland, Kristiansand Stuklubb- Women, 3 meters, Final
- Women, platform, Final
- Women, 1 meter, Final
- Women, 3 meters, Preliminary
- Women, platform, Preliminary
- Women, 1 meter, Preliminary
14 June Witt, Bærum Stupklubb- Women, 3 meters, Final
- Women, platform, Final
- Women, 1 meter, Final
- Women, 3 meters, Preliminary
- Women, platform, Preliminary
- Women, 1 meter, Preliminary
15 Kamilla Leganger-Krogstad, Hamar IL- Women, 3 meters, Final
- Women, 3 meters, Preliminary
- Women, 1 meter, Preliminary
16 Kelsey Caroline Jørgensen, Bergen Stupeklubb- Women, 3 meters, Final
- Women, platform, Final
- Women, 3 meters, Preliminary
- Women, platform, Preliminary
- Women, platform syncro
- Women, 1 meter, Preliminary
17 Kjetil Straum Vestvik, Randabergstuperne- Men, 1 meter, Final
- Men, platform, Final
- Men, 1 meter, Preliminary
- Men, 3 meters, Preliminary
- Men, platform, Preliminary
18 Kristoffer Jørgensen, Bergen Stupeklubb- Men, 1 meter, Final
- Men, platform, Final
- Men, platform syncro, Utenfor konkuranse
- Men, 1 meter, Preliminary
- Men, 3 meters, Preliminary
- Men, 3 meters, Final
- Men, platform syncro
- Men, platform, Preliminary
19 Maria Tandberg Nygård, Bergen Stupeklubb- Women, 3 meters, Preliminary
- Women, platform, Preliminary
- Women, 1 meter, Preliminary
20 Marielle Johansen Vathne, Bergen Stupeklubb- Women, 1 meter, Final
- Women, 1 meter, Preliminary
21 Ragnhild Skuthe, Bærum Stupklubb- Women, 1 meter, Preliminary
22 Stine Blom-Andersen, Bergen Stupeklubb- Women, 3 meters, Final
- Women, 3 meters, Preliminary
- Women, platform, Preliminary
- Women, platform syncro
- Women, 1 meter, Preliminary
23 Synnøve Bolstad, Bærum Stupklubb- Women, 3 meters, Preliminary
- Women, platform, Preliminary
- Women, platform syncro
- Women, 1 meter, Preliminary
24 Thea Dybvig, Hamar IL- Women, 1 meter, Preliminary
25 Tor-Erik Kristensen, Bergen Stupeklubb- Men, 1 meter, Preliminary
- Men, 3 meters, Preliminary
- Men, platform syncro
- Men, platform, Preliminary
26 Viktoria Vermedal, Bærum Stupklubb- Women, platform, Preliminary
- Women, 1 meter, Preliminary