1.
Ivan Rozhkov, Moskva Diving Club |
103B | 1 | 1.7 | Forward 1½ somersaults pike |
5122D | 1 | 1.9 | Forward somersault full twist free |
403C | 1 | 2.2 | Inward 1½ somersaults tuck |
104C | 1 | 2.2 | Forward double somersault tuck |
2.
Alfredo Ryan, Team Hessen / Höchster SV |
201B | 1 | 1.6 | Backward dive pike |
301C | 1 | 1.6 | Reverse dive tuck |
104C | 1 | 2.2 | Forward double somersault tuck |
401B | 1 | 1.5 | Inward dive pike |
3.
Denis Pirov, St. Petersburg |
401C | 1 | 1.4 | Inward dive tuck |
201C | 1 | 1.5 | Backward dive tuck |
301C | 1 | 1.6 | Reverse dive tuck |
103C | 1 | 1.6 | Forward 1½ somersaults tuck |
4.
Max Martikainen, Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry |
401C | 1 | 1.4 | Inward dive tuck |
201C | 1 | 1.5 | Backward dive tuck |
301C | 1 | 1.6 | Reverse dive tuck |
103C | 1 | 1.6 | Forward 1½ somersaults tuck |
5.
Daniil Galiza, St. Petersburg |
401C | 1 | 1.4 | Inward dive tuck |
201C | 1 | 1.5 | Backward dive tuck |
301C | 1 | 1.6 | Reverse dive tuck |
103C | 1 | 1.6 | Forward 1½ somersaults tuck |
6.
Mathias Eriksen, FREM Odense |
101C | 1 | 1.2 | Forward dive tuck |
401C | 1 | 1.4 | Inward dive tuck |
201C | 1 | 1.5 | Backward dive tuck |
301C | 1 | 1.6 | Reverse dive tuck |
7.
Viktor Nechaev, Moskva Diving Club |
103B | 1 | 1.7 | Forward 1½ somersaults pike |
401B | 1 | 1.5 | Inward dive pike |
203C | 1 | 2.0 | Backward 1½ somersaults tuck |
104C | 1 | 2.2 | Forward double somersault tuck |
8.
Ivan Degtiarenko, St. Petersburg |
101B | 1 | 1.3 | Forward dive pike |
401B | 1 | 1.5 | Inward dive pike |
201B | 1 | 1.6 | Backward dive pike |
301C | 1 | 1.6 | Reverse dive tuck |
9.
Elias Ojanperä, Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry |
401C | 1 | 1.4 | Inward dive tuck |
201C | 1 | 1.5 | Backward dive tuck |
301C | 1 | 1.6 | Reverse dive tuck |
103C | 1 | 1.6 | Forward 1½ somersaults tuck |
10.
Leonid Kaminskiy, Moskva Diving Club |
401B | 1 | 1.5 | Inward dive pike |
201C | 1 | 1.5 | Backward dive tuck |
103C | 1 | 1.6 | Forward 1½ somersaults tuck |
402C | 1 | 1.6 | Inward somersault tuck |
11.
Aleksander Emelin, Moskva Diving Club |
201B | 1 | 1.6 | Backward dive pike |
301B | 1 | 1.7 | Reverse dive pike |
103B | 1 | 1.7 | Forward 1½ somersaults pike |
402C | 1 | 1.6 | Inward somersault tuck |
12.
Peik Riska, Härveli ry |
101A | 1 | 1.4 | Forward dive straight |
5111A | 1 | 1.8 | Forward dive half twist straight |
402C | 1 | 1.6 | Inward somersault tuck |
202A | 1 | 1.7 | Backward somersault straight |
Judges1. Hans Krogenlund,
DEN
2. Tanja Goldberg
3. Susanne Beyer,
GER
4. Kari Kalske,
FIN
5. Sara Siekkinen,
VanDi
Referee: Hans Krogenlund,
DEN
Assistant Referee: Marjaana Hujanen,
FIN
Secretary: Lisbeth Kalske,
FIN