1.
Ilona Askolin / Eerika Häggqvist, Uimahyppyseura Vantaa Diving ry |
101B | 3 | 101B | 3 | 2.0 | Forward dive pike |
401B | 3 | 401B | 3 | 2.0 | Inward dive pike |
201B | 3 | 201B | 3 | 1.8 | Backward dive pike |
301C | 3 | 301C | 3 | 1.8 | Reverse dive tuck |
103B | 3 | 103B | 3 | 1.6 | Forward 1½ somersaults pike |
2.
Kelly Teng / Leonie Viola, Team Hessen / Höchster SV |
101B | 3 | 101B | 3 | 2.0 | Forward dive pike |
401B | 3 | 401B | 3 | 2.0 | Inward dive pike |
203B | 3 | 203B | 3 | 2.2 | Backward 1½ somersaults pike |
403C | 3 | 403C | 3 | 1.9 | Inward 1½ somersaults tuck |
5211A | 3 | 5211A | 3 | 2.0 | Backward dive half twist straight |
3.
Pia Tveit Sletten / Tuva Tveit Sletten, Bergen Stupeklubb |
101B | 3 | 101B | 3 | 2.0 | Forward dive pike |
401B | 3 | 401B | 3 | 2.0 | Inward dive pike |
105C | 3 | 105C | 3 | 2.2 | Forward 2½ somersaults tuck |
203B | 3 | 203B | 3 | 2.2 | Backward 1½ somersaults pike |
5231D | 3 | 5231D | 3 | 2.0 | Backward 1½ somersaults half twist free |
4.
Fanni Pakarinen / Inka Korhonen, Swimming Jyväskylä |
201C | 3 | 201C | 3 | 2.0 | Backward dive tuck |
101B | 3 | 101B | 3 | 2.0 | Forward dive pike |
301C | 3 | 301C | 3 | 1.8 | Reverse dive tuck |
103B | 3 | 103B | 3 | 1.6 | Forward 1½ somersaults pike |
403C | 3 | 403C | 3 | 1.9 | Inward 1½ somersaults tuck |
5.
Tonje Monsen Welander / Silje Monsen Welander, Bergen Stupeklubb |
101C | 3 | 101C | 3 | 2.0 | Forward dive tuck |
401C | 3 | 401C | 3 | 2.0 | Inward dive tuck |
203C | 3 | 203C | 3 | 1.9 | Backward 1½ somersaults tuck |
5231D | 3 | 5231D | 3 | 2.0 | Backward 1½ somersaults half twist free |
403C | 3 | 403C | 3 | 1.9 | Inward 1½ somersaults tuck |
6.
Serina Haldorsen / Anne Sofie Moe Holm, Bergen Stupeklubb |
301B | 3 | 301B | 3 | 2.0 | Reverse dive pike |
201B | 3 | 201B | 3 | 2.0 | Backward dive pike |
5231D | 3 | 5231D | 3 | 2.0 | Backward 1½ somersaults half twist free |
405C | 3 | 405C | 3 | 2.7 | Inward 2½ somersaults tuck |
105B | 3 | 105B | 3 | 2.4 | Forward 2½ somersaults pike |
7.
Valentina Gumeniuk / Dinara Gismatullina, Moskva Diving Club |
401B | 3 | 401B | 3 | 2.0 | Inward dive pike |
301C | 3 | 301C | 3 | 2.0 | Reverse dive tuck |
105B | 3 | 105B | 3 | 2.4 | Forward 2½ somersaults pike |
203B | 3 | 203B | 3 | 2.2 | Backward 1½ somersaults pike |
5134D | 3 | 5134D | 3 | 2.5 | Forward 1½ somersaults double twist free |
Judges1. Hannu Hujanen,
FIN A
2. Pinja Jokinen,
VanDi A
3. Susanne Beyer,
GER B
4. Lone Vorm Krogenlund,
DEN B
5. Ulla Turpeinen,
FIN syncro
6. Sara Siekkinen,
VanDi syncro
7. Roskva Andersen,
NOR syncro
Referee: Hannu Hujanen,
FIN
Assistant Referee: Marjaana Hujanen,
FIN
Secretary: Lisbeth Kalske,
FIN