Results

8 Nations, Aquarama Kristiansand, 17/03/18

Girls, 3 meters syncro

DiverTeamResult
1.Maria Papworth / Victoria VincentRoyaume-Uni252,78
2.Lena Hentschel / Maja SchmidtAllemagne236,73
3.Emma Johansson / Emilia Nilsson GaripSuède226,11
4.VALERIA ANTOLINO / LUCIA GABINORoyal Spanish Swimming Federation225,33
5.Serina Haldorsen / Helle TuxenNorvège222,63
6.Silvia Alessio / Lucia ZebochinItalie221,76
7.Aglae Robertini / Lara El BattSuisse177,60

Boys, 3 meters syncro

DiverTeamResult
1.MATTHEW TERRY WADE / ADRIAN ABADIARoyal Spanish Swimming Federation282,90
2.Ben Cutmore / Tyler HumphriesRoyaume-Uni264,45
3.Pierrick Schafer / Aron BrunSuisse243,96
4.Vincent Wiegand / Moritz WesemannAllemagne240,63
5.Elias Peterson / Zackarias PetterssonSuède230,97
6.Philip Fosseng Sandve / Emil Ruenes JacobsenNorvège214,62
7.Edoardo Semeria / Loris SembianteItalie213,00
8.Jules BOUYER / Cyprien MENNECIERFrench diving team212,70

A Girls, 3 meters

DiverTeamResult
1.Michelle HeimbergSuisse436,30
2.Emma GullstrandSuède427,10
3.Chiara PellacaniItalie398,30
4.Anna ShyrykhayAllemagne395,25
5.Lena HentschelAllemagne394,05
6.Hedda NordstedtSuède376,95
7.Helle TuxenNorvège373,40
8.Victoria VincentRoyaume-Uni371,00
9.VALERIA ANTOLINORoyal Spanish Swimming Federation364,75
10.Maria PapworthRoyaume-Uni351,30
11.Silvia AlessioItalie328,25
12.LAIA PEINADORRoyal Spanish Swimming Federation321,05
13.Elma Galaasen LundNorvège310,10
14.Aglae RobertiniSuisse309,95
15.Marie-Emilie THIBAULTFrench diving team306,25
16.Léa SIEGELFrench diving team303,90

A Boys, 3 meters

DiverTeamResult
1.ADRIAN ABADIARoyal Spanish Swimming Federation549,30
2.MATTHEW TERRY WADERoyal Spanish Swimming Federation533,10
3.Anthony HardingRoyaume-Uni518,80
4.Jules BOUYERFrench diving team503,65
5.Vincent WiegandAllemagne469,65
6.Timothé DENEUVILLEFrench diving team465,45
7.Oliver CromptonRoyaume-Uni465,40
8.Moritz WesemannAllemagne453,40
9.Jacob StoltzSuède433,85
10.Loris SembianteItalie432,75
11.Pierrick SchaferSuisse423,75
12.Davide BoraldiItalie389,00
13.Zackarias PetterssonSuède375,70
14.Aron BrunSuisse371,30
15.Emil Ruenes JacobsenNorvège365,45
16.Axel Rønning NyborgNorvège352,10

A Girls, 1 meter

DiverTeamResult
1.Michelle HeimbergSuisse375,50
2.Anna ShyrykhayAllemagne354,55
3.VALERIA ANTOLINORoyal Spanish Swimming Federation354,45
4.Chiara PellacaniItalie350,50
5.Emma GullstrandSuède342,00
6.Victoria VincentRoyaume-Uni336,55
7.Lena HentschelAllemagne334,30
8.Helle TuxenNorvège318,55
9.Maria PapworthRoyaume-Uni309,85
10.LAIA PEINADORRoyal Spanish Swimming Federation305,00
11.Silvia AlessioItalie293,35
12.Hedda NordstedtSuède283,90
13.Elma Galaasen LundNorvège257,30
14.Marie-Emilie THIBAULTFrench diving team256,05
15.Aglae RobertiniSuisse249,05
16.Léa SIEGELFrench diving team246,05

A Boys, 1 meter

DiverTeamResult
1.ADRIAN ABADIARoyal Spanish Swimming Federation449,80
2.Jules BOUYERFrench diving team436,90
3.MATTHEW TERRY WADERoyal Spanish Swimming Federation433,45
4.Timothé DENEUVILLEFrench diving team414,55
5.Jacob StoltzSuède412,85
6.Oliver CromptonRoyaume-Uni409,50
7.Anthony HardingRoyaume-Uni386,10
8.Pierrick SchaferSuisse378,45
9.Loris SembianteItalie373,20
10.Vincent WiegandAllemagne364,90
11.Zackarias PetterssonSuède362,75
12.Davide BoraldiItalie361,45
13.Aron BrunSuisse360,40
14.Moritz WesemannAllemagne347,30
15.Axel Rønning NyborgNorvège331,10
16.Emil Ruenes JacobsenNorvège317,80

B Girls, 3 meters

DiverTeamResult
1.Julia DengAllemagne334,60
2.Emilia Nilsson GaripSuède318,05
3.Maia BiginelliItalie313,50
4.Thalea PashelAllemagne309,80
5.Lucia ZebochinItalie308,75
6.Matilda NilssonSuède303,70
7.Evie SmithRoyaume-Uni300,45
8.Caroline KupkaNorvège295,50
9.LUCIA GABINORoyal Spanish Swimming Federation278,70
10.Callie EaglestoneRoyaume-Uni265,80
11.Maëlle GARGAMFrench diving team257,05
12.ALEJANDRA RAMOSRoyal Spanish Swimming Federation244,40
13.Safiya ElmraniNorvège234,05
14.Lara El BattSuisse189,15

B Boys, 3 meters

DiverTeamResult
1.Riccardo GiovanniniItalie411,60
2.Tyler HumphriesRoyaume-Uni406,60
3.Mika WilhelmAllemagne391,85
4.Ben CutmoreRoyaume-Uni388,10
5.JUAN PABLO CORTESRoyal Spanish Swimming Federation370,70
6.Thibaud BucherSuisse364,75
7.Maxim SchwabAllemagne357,35
8.POL VILARoyal Spanish Swimming Federation351,45
9.Edoardo SemeriaItalie350,40
10.Elias PetersonSuède349,90
11.Noah BaumgartnerSuisse328,40
12.Elias Lunde-HelsethNorvège326,75
13.Jonas Erik ThorsenNorvège292,75

B Girls, 1 meter

DiverTeamResult
1.Emilia Nilsson GaripSuède321,55
2.Maia BiginelliItalie309,40
3.Lucia ZebochinItalie293,90
4.Callie EaglestoneRoyaume-Uni291,20
5.Julia DengAllemagne285,95
6.LUCIA GABINORoyal Spanish Swimming Federation284,95
7.Caroline KupkaNorvège277,75
8.Thalea PashelAllemagne274,50
9.Evie SmithRoyaume-Uni262,40
10.ALEJANDRA RAMOSRoyal Spanish Swimming Federation255,90
11.Maëlle GARGAMFrench diving team234,55
12.Safiya ElmraniNorvège213,25
13.Lara El BattSuisse165,20
Matilda NilssonSuèdedid not start

B Boys, 1 meter

DiverTeamResult
1.Tyler HumphriesRoyaume-Uni386,70
2.Elias PetersonSuède369,55
3.Ben CutmoreRoyaume-Uni354,25
4.Riccardo GiovanniniItalie353,00
5.Edoardo SemeriaItalie332,75
6.Maxim SchwabAllemagne322,50
7.JUAN PABLO CORTESRoyal Spanish Swimming Federation319,20
8.Mika WilhelmAllemagne309,45
9.Thibaud BucherSuisse293,00
10.POL VILARoyal Spanish Swimming Federation287,70
11.Elias Lunde-HelsethNorvège272,30
12.Noah BaumgartnerSuisse252,80
13.Jonas Erik ThorsenNorvège248,70