Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Oscar Beck | Oslo |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Iris Rhieki | TSLK | |
2. | Erle Funderud | TSLK | |
3. | Olivia Welander Angenete | TSLK | |
4. | Ane Killi Olsen | TSLK | |
5. | Eira Tronerud | Pingvin |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Caroline Schei | KSSK | |
2. | Olivia Welander Angenete | TSLK | |
3. | Ane Killi Olsen | TSLK | |
4. | Iris Rhieki | TSLK | |
5. | Emilie Ramstad | TSLK | |
6. | Helene S. Johannessen | SSC | |
7. | Erle Funderud | TSLK | |
8. | Eira Tronerud | Pingvin |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Matz Mørkved | TSLK |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Matz Mørkved | TSLK | |
2. | Martin Fossnes | Spinn | |
3. | Johannes Lein | TSLK | |
4. | Elias Skaiaa | Kristiansand |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Lykke Hokmquist | Kristiansand | |
2. | Linnea Monstad | Spinn | |
3. | Nicoline Skog-Lækås | SSC | |
4. | Evenia Lunde | KSSK | |
5. | Mia Ytreland Tidbury | KSSK |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Evenia Lunde | KSSK | |
2. | Linnea Monstad | Spinn | |
3. | Mia Ytreland Tidbury | KSSK | |
4. | Liv Grøsvik Fosse | Pingvin | |
5. | June Sundheim | Pingvin | |
6. | Lykke Hokmquist | Kristiansand | |
7. | Anna Holstad | KSSK | |
8. | Julie Johnsen | Pingvin | |
9. | Alexandra Gylvik | Oslo | |
10. | Frida Støre | SSC | |
11. | Ingvild Johansen Rindal | KSSK | |
12. | Nicoline Skog-Lækås | SSC |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Leon Skaldehaug Olsen | TSLK |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Leon Skaldehaug Olsen | TSLK | |
2. | Valdemar Aarreberg Rannekleiv | SSC | |
3. | Leander Høgset | KSSK | |
4. | Svein Hvalbye | SSC |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Elisabeth Hoff | Kristiansand |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Elisabeth Hoff | Kristiansand | |
2. | Thelma Byberg-Moi | Pingvin |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Lars Nergård | Kristiansand | |
2. | Julian Bloch Holmvik | SSC |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Julian Bloch Holmvik | SSC | |
2. | Lars Nergård | Kristiansand | |
3. | Levi Rafos | SSC | |
4. | Anders Hovland | SSC | |
5. | Oliver Helland Holen | KSSK | |
6. | Alvin Solheim Borgen | KSSK |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Ariell Eltervåg Beckstrøm | SSC | |
2. | Selma Vaula Bråten | SSC |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Rakel Bore | KSSK | |
2. | Selma Vaula Bråten | SSC | |
3. | Ariell Eltervåg Beckstrøm | SSC |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Noah Lohne | SSC | |
2. | Noah Sundheim | Pingvin | |
3. | Colin Block Holmvik | SSC | |
4. | Teodor Larsen | SSC |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Emilie Roth Nordal | KSSK | |
2. | Eira Tednes | KSSK | |
3. | Aline Kydland | KSSK | |
4. | Sabina Gustafsson | SSC |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Anne Sofie Moe Holm | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
2. | Tonje Monsen Welander | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
3. | Synne Pedersen Drægni | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
4. | SIlje Monsen Welander | Bergen Stupeklubb |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Synne Pedersen Drægni | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
2. | Tonje Monsen Welander | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
3. | Anne Sofie Moe Holm | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
4. | Helene Ask Hansen | Pingvin | |
5. | SIlje Monsen Welander | Bergen Stupeklubb |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Lykke Hokmquist / Lars Nergård | Kristiansand | |
2. | Valdemar Aarreberg Rannekleiv / Julian Bloch Holmvik | SSC |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Evenia Lunde / Mia Ytreland Tidbury | KSSK | |
2. | Synne Pedersen Drægni / Anne Sofie Moe Holm | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
3. | Iris Rhieki / Emilie Ramstad | TSLK | |
4. | Tonje Monsen Welander / SIlje Monsen Welander | Bergen Stupeklubb |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Filip Devor | Bærum |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Matz Mørkved / Olivia Welander Angenete | TSLK |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Markus Strøm | Kristiansand | |
2. | Johannes Gundersen | SSC |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Filip Devor | Bærum |