Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oscar Beck | Oslo | 232.90 | FG |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eira Tronerud | Pingvin | 201.15 | FG | ||
2. | Iris Rhieki | TSLK | 194.20 | NB | ||
3. | Erle Funderud | TSLK | 147.50 | 88% | ||
4. | Olivia Welander Angenete | TSLK | 138.85 | 83% | ||
5. | Ane Killi Olsen | TSLK | 133.40 | 79% |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eira Tronerud | Pingvin | 263.85 | LB/3 | ||
2. | Iris Rhieki | TSLK | 228.60 | FG/3 | ||
3. | Erle Funderud | TSLK | 213.70 | NB/3 | ||
4. | Olivia Welander Angenete | TSLK | 188.75 | NB/1 | ||
5. | Emilie Ramstad | TSLK | 175.75 | 93% | ||
6. | Helene S. Johannessen | SSC | 165.45 | 88% | ||
7. | Ane Killi Olsen | TSLK | 160.60 | 85% | ||
8. | Caroline Schei | KSSK | 110.40 | 58% |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matz Mørkved | TSLK | 158.20 | NC |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matz Mørkved | TSLK | 237.20 | LC/3 | ||
2. | Johannes Lein | TSLK | 152.25 | 89% | ||
3. | Elias Skaiaa | Kristiansand | 145.55 | 85% | ||
4. | Martin Fossnes | Spinn | 0.00 | 0% |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Linnea Monstad | Spinn | 167.65 | FS | ||
2. | Mia Ytreland Tidbury | KSSK | 138.45 | NC | ||
3. | Evenia Lunde | KSSK | 134.25 | NC | ||
4. | Lykke Hokmquist | Kristiansand | 109.65 | 87% | ||
5. | Nicoline Skog-Lækås | SSC | 91.10 | 72% |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mia Ytreland Tidbury | KSSK | 200.80 | LC/3 | ||
2. | Linnea Monstad | Spinn | 185.40 | FS/1 | ||
3. | June Sundheim | Pingvin | 168.10 | FS/1 | ||
4. | Evenia Lunde | KSSK | 155.45 | NC/3 | ||
5. | Ingvild Johansen Rindal | KSSK | 147.20 | NC/3 | ||
6. | Anna Holstad | KSSK | 145.45 | NC/1 | ||
7. | Nicoline Skog-Lækås | SSC | 139.95 | 95% | ||
8. | Julie Johnsen | Pingvin | 135.60 | 92% | ||
9. | Lykke Hokmquist | Kristiansand | 128.50 | 87% | ||
10. | Liv Grøsvik Fosse | Pingvin | 124.85 | 85% | ||
11. | Alexandra Gylvik | Oslo | 113.50 | 77% | ||
12. | Frida Støre | SSC | 111.00 | 76% |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Leon Skaldehaug Olsen | TSLK | 78.95 | 79% |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Leander Høgset | KSSK | 118.95 | 99% | ||
2. | Svein Hvalbye | SSC | 115.40 | 96% | ||
3. | Leon Skaldehaug Olsen | TSLK | 103.65 | 86% | ||
4. | Valdemar Aarreberg Rannekleiv | SSC | 86.10 | 72% |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elisabeth Hoff | Kristiansand | 54.40 | 68% |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elisabeth Hoff | Kristiansand | 79.00 | 79% | ||
2. | Thelma Byberg-Moi | Pingvin | 63.10 | 63% |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Julian Bloch Holmvik | SSC | 90.90 | FJ | ||
2. | Lars Nergård | Kristiansand | 84.70 | FJ |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anders Hovland | SSC | 123.60 | FJ | ||
2. | Julian Bloch Holmvik | SSC | 119.80 | FJ | ||
3. | Lars Nergård | Kristiansand | 102.60 | FJ | ||
4. | Levi Rafos | SSC | 99.85 | FJ | ||
5. | Oliver Helland Holen | KSSK | 78.50 | 87% | ||
6. | Alvin Solheim Borgen | KSSK | 70.70 | 79% |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ariell Eltervåg Beckstrøm | SSC | 42.40 | 71% | ||
2. | Selma Vaula Bråten | SSC | 38.85 | 65% |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Selma Vaula Bråten | SSC | 89.40 | FJ | ||
2. | Ariell Eltervåg Beckstrøm | SSC | 58.70 | 78% | ||
Rakel Bore | KSSK | did not start |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Colin Block Holmvik | SSC | 38.15 | ||||
Noah Lohne | SSC | 26.30 | ||||
Noah Sundheim | Pingvin | 86.60 | ||||
Teodor Larsen | SSC | 43.70 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aline Kydland | KSSK | 33.55 | ||||
Eira Tednes | KSSK | 37.20 | ||||
Emilie Roth Nordal | KSSK | 38.95 | ||||
Sabina Gustafsson | SSC | 37.95 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anne Sofie Moe Holm | Bergen Stupeklubb | 202.80 | |||
2. | SIlje Monsen Welander | Bergen Stupeklubb | 146.25 | |||
3. | Tonje Monsen Welander | Bergen Stupeklubb | 139.05 | |||
4. | Synne Pedersen Drægni | Bergen Stupeklubb | 128.00 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anne Sofie Moe Holm | Bergen Stupeklubb | 195.35 | |||
2. | Synne Pedersen Drægni | Bergen Stupeklubb | 145.30 | |||
3. | SIlje Monsen Welander | Bergen Stupeklubb | 141.10 | |||
4. | Helene Ask Hansen | Pingvin | 140.90 | |||
5. | Tonje Monsen Welander | Bergen Stupeklubb | 132.25 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lykke Hokmquist / Lars Nergård | Kristiansand | 60.36 | |||
2. | Valdemar Aarreberg Rannekleiv / Julian Bloch Holmvik | SSC | 39.57 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Synne Pedersen Drægni / Anne Sofie Moe Holm | Bergen Stupeklubb | 176.73 | |||
2. | Tonje Monsen Welander / SIlje Monsen Welander | Bergen Stupeklubb | 162.45 | |||
3. | Evenia Lunde / Mia Ytreland Tidbury | KSSK | 139.50 | |||
4. | Iris Rhieki / Emilie Ramstad | TSLK | 136.23 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Filip Devor | Bærum | 295.20 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matz Mørkved / Olivia Welander Angenete | TSLK | 152.34 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Johannes Gundersen | SSC | 202.50 | 93% | ||
2. | Markus Strøm | Kristiansand | 197.50 | 91% |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Filip Devor | Bærum | 263.60 |