Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Safiya Elmrani / Alice Rognved Dragesund | Stupklubben SPINN/Bergen Stupeklubb | |
2. | Anne Sofie Moe Holm / Caroline Sofie Kupka | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
3. | Elma Galaasen Lund / Lina Galaasen Lund | Bærum Stupklubb | |
4. | Serina Haldorsen / Amalie Marie Kupka | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
5. | Helle Tuxen / Anne Vilde Tuxen | Randabergstuperne |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Robin Sæthre / Isak Simonsen | Stupklubben SPINN | |
2. | Henry Kristiansen / Ulrik Evensen Hvarnes | Stupklubben SPINN | |
3. | Jonas Erik Thorsen / Kasper Madsen Smistad | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
4. | Amandus Aarreberg Rannekleiv / Ole Johan Salvesen | Randabergstuperne/Pingvin Stupklubb |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Julie Synnøve Thorsen | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
2. | Serina Haldorsen | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
3. | Anne Vilde Tuxen | Randabergstuperne |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Henry Kristiansen | Stupklubben SPINN | |
2. | Ulrik Evensen Hvarnes | Stupklubben SPINN |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Emma Ravnås | Pingvin Stupklubb | |
2. | Lina Galaasen Lund | Bærum Stupklubb | |
3. | Anne Vilde Tuxen | Randabergstuperne | |
4. | Serina Haldorsen | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
5. | Julie Synnøve Thorsen | Bergen Stupeklubb |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Henry Kristiansen | Stupklubben SPINN | |
2. | Ulrik Evensen Hvarnes | Stupklubben SPINN |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Lina Galaasen Lund | Bærum Stupklubb | |
2. | Guro Trettenes | Stavanger Stupe Club | |
3. | Julie Synnøve Thorsen | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
4. | Anne Vilde Tuxen | Randabergstuperne | |
5. | Emma Ravnås | Pingvin Stupklubb | |
6. | Serina Haldorsen | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
7. | Malin Egeland | Pingvin Stupklubb |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Ulrik Evensen Hvarnes | Stupklubben SPINN | |
2. | Henry Kristiansen | Stupklubben SPINN |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Helene Jogert | Bærum Stupklubb | |
2. | Amanda Vestvik | Stupklubben SPINN | |
3. | Anne Sofie Moe Holm | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
4. | Helle Tuxen | Randabergstuperne | |
5. | Leah Nikkeline Tuxen | Bærum Stupklubb | |
6. | Maria Riise Vinje | Bærum Stupklubb | |
7. | Elma Galaasen Lund | Bærum Stupklubb | |
8. | Amalie Marie Kupka | Bergen Stupeklubb |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Philip Fosseng Sandve | Kristiansand Stupeklubb | |
2. | Isak Simonsen | Stupklubben SPINN | |
3. | Willam Strømsnes Pedersen | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
4. | Axel Nyborg | Bærum Stupklubb |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Maria Riise Vinje | Bærum Stupklubb | |
2. | Silje Sighaug Magnussen | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
3. | Amanda Vestvik | Stupklubben SPINN | |
4. | Anne Sofie Moe Holm | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
5. | Helle Tuxen | Randabergstuperne | |
6. | Amalie Marie Kupka | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
7. | Agathe Engelstad | Bærum Stupklubb | |
8. | Helene Jogert | Bærum Stupklubb | |
9. | Elma Galaasen Lund | Bærum Stupklubb | |
10. | Leah Nikkeline Tuxen | Bærum Stupklubb |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Robin Sæthre | Stupklubben SPINN | |
2. | Isak Simonsen | Stupklubben SPINN | |
3. | Willam Strømsnes Pedersen | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
4. | Mikkel Bentsrud Rasch | Kristiansand Stupeklubb | |
5. | Axel Nyborg | Bærum Stupklubb | |
6. | Bjørn Oscar Wirum | Stupklubben SPINN | |
7. | Philip Fosseng Sandve | Kristiansand Stupeklubb | |
8. | Even Petersen | Randabergstuperne |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Silje Monsen Welander | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
2. | Helle Tuxen | Randabergstuperne | |
3. | Anne Sofie Moe Holm | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
4. | Maria Riise Vinje | Bærum Stupklubb | |
5. | Elma Galaasen Lund | Bærum Stupklubb | |
6. | Amalie Marie Kupka | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
7. | Leah Nikkeline Tuxen | Bærum Stupklubb | |
8. | Helene Jogert | Bærum Stupklubb | |
9. | Silje Sighaug Magnussen | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
10. | Amanda Vestvik | Stupklubben SPINN |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Philip Fosseng Sandve | Kristiansand Stupeklubb | |
2. | Axel Nyborg | Bærum Stupklubb | |
3. | Isak Simonsen | Stupklubben SPINN | |
4. | Bjørn Oscar Wirum | Stupklubben SPINN | |
5. | Mikkel Bentsrud Rasch | Kristiansand Stupeklubb | |
6. | Even Petersen | Randabergstuperne | |
7. | Robin Sæthre | Stupklubben SPINN | |
8. | Willam Strømsnes Pedersen | Bergen Stupeklubb |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Alice Rognved Dragesund | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
2. | Caroline Sofie Kupka | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
3. | Safiya Elmrani | Stupklubben SPINN |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Amandus Aarreberg Rannekleiv | Randabergstuperne | |
2. | Jonas Erik Thorsen | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
3. | Tobias R. Atkins | Stupklubben SPINN | |
4. | Oleander Tengesdal | Stavanger Stupe Club | |
5. | Kasper Madsen Smistad | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
6. | Lars Erich Lønmo | Stupklubben SPINN |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Frida Michelsen-Bru | Stavanger Stupe Club | |
2. | Alice Rognved Dragesund | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
3. | Safiya Elmrani | Stupklubben SPINN | |
4. | Caroline Sofie Kupka | Bergen Stupeklubb |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tobias R. Atkins | Stupklubben SPINN | |
2. | Kasper Madsen Smistad | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
3. | Lars Erich Lønmo | Stupklubben SPINN | |
4. | Jonas Erik Thorsen | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
5. | Amandus Aarreberg Rannekleiv | Randabergstuperne | |
6. | Ole Johan Salvesen | Pingvin Stupklubb |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Caroline Sofie Kupka | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
2. | Victoria Nerberg | Stavanger Stupe Club | |
3. | Safiya Elmrani | Stupklubben SPINN | |
4. | Alice Rognved Dragesund | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
5. | Frida Michelsen-Bru | Stavanger Stupe Club |
Diver | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Oleander Tengesdal | Stavanger Stupe Club | |
2. | Amandus Aarreberg Rannekleiv | Randabergstuperne | |
3. | Kasper Madsen Smistad | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
4. | Jonas Erik Thorsen | Bergen Stupeklubb | |
5. | Lars Erich Lønmo | Stupklubben SPINN | |
6. | Ole Johan Salvesen | Pingvin Stupklubb | |
7. | Tobias R. Atkins | Stupklubben SPINN |