Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Helle Tuxen / Anne Vilde Tuxen | Randabergstuperne | 260.88 | |||
2. | Serina Haldorsen / Amalie Marie Kupka | Bergen Stupeklubb | 222.66 | |||
3. | Anne Sofie Moe Holm / Caroline Sofie Kupka | Bergen Stupeklubb | 215.88 | |||
4. | Elma Galaasen Lund / Lina Galaasen Lund | Bærum Stupklubb | 211.80 | |||
5. | Safiya Elmrani / Alice Rognved Dragesund | Stupklubben SPINN/Bergen Stupeklubb | 170.64 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Henry Kristiansen / Ulrik Evensen Hvarnes | Stupklubben SPINN | 218.16 | |||
2. | Amandus Aarreberg Rannekleiv / Ole Johan Salvesen | Randabergstuperne/Pingvin Stupklubb | 155.52 | |||
3. | Jonas Erik Thorsen / Kasper Madsen Smistad | Bergen Stupeklubb | 150.30 | |||
4. | Robin Sæthre / Isak Simonsen | Stupklubben SPINN | 116.01 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anne Vilde Tuxen | Randabergstuperne | 379.55 | |||
2. | Julie Synnøve Thorsen | Bergen Stupeklubb | 360.50 | |||
3. | Serina Haldorsen | Bergen Stupeklubb | 297.15 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Henry Kristiansen | Stupklubben SPINN | 393.70 | |||
2. | Ulrik Evensen Hvarnes | Stupklubben SPINN | 292.80 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anne Vilde Tuxen | Randabergstuperne | 399.15 | |||
2. | Julie Synnøve Thorsen | Bergen Stupeklubb | 336.35 | |||
3. | Serina Haldorsen | Bergen Stupeklubb | 328.75 | |||
4. | Lina Galaasen Lund | Bærum Stupklubb | 312.20 | |||
5. | Emma Ravnås | Pingvin Stupklubb | 275.40 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Henry Kristiansen | Stupklubben SPINN | 414.85 | |||
2. | Ulrik Evensen Hvarnes | Stupklubben SPINN | 388.75 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lina Galaasen Lund | Bærum Stupklubb | 347.95 | |||
2. | Anne Vilde Tuxen | Randabergstuperne | 345.55 | |||
3. | Serina Haldorsen | Bergen Stupeklubb | 336.45 | |||
4. | Julie Synnøve Thorsen | Bergen Stupeklubb | 313.55 | |||
5. | Emma Ravnås | Pingvin Stupklubb | 286.65 | |||
6. | Guro Trettenes | Stavanger Stupe Club | 270.25 | |||
7. | Malin Egeland | Pingvin Stupklubb | 236.35 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ulrik Evensen Hvarnes | Stupklubben SPINN | 389.15 | |||
2. | Henry Kristiansen | Stupklubben SPINN | 357.00 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Helle Tuxen | Randabergstuperne | 304.90 | |||
2. | Anne Sofie Moe Holm | Bergen Stupeklubb | 274.20 | |||
3. | Elma Galaasen Lund | Bærum Stupklubb | 263.35 | |||
4. | Amalie Marie Kupka | Bergen Stupeklubb | 257.15 | |||
5. | Leah Nikkeline Tuxen | Bærum Stupklubb | 245.90 | |||
6. | Amanda Vestvik | Stupklubben SPINN | 233.90 | |||
7. | Maria Riise Vinje | Bærum Stupklubb | 197.80 | |||
8. | Helene Jogert | Bærum Stupklubb | 175.95 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Axel Nyborg | Bærum Stupklubb | 336.25 | |||
2. | Isak Simonsen | Stupklubben SPINN | 256.95 | |||
3. | Philip Fosseng Sandve | Kristiansand Stupeklubb | 206.65 | |||
4. | Willam Strømsnes Pedersen | Bergen Stupeklubb | 172.65 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Helle Tuxen | Randabergstuperne | 340.25 | |||
2. | Anne Sofie Moe Holm | Bergen Stupeklubb | 318.90 | |||
3. | Elma Galaasen Lund | Bærum Stupklubb | 302.65 | |||
4. | Amalie Marie Kupka | Bergen Stupeklubb | 280.20 | |||
5. | Amanda Vestvik | Stupklubben SPINN | 270.15 | |||
6. | Leah Nikkeline Tuxen | Bærum Stupklubb | 253.75 | |||
7. | Agathe Engelstad | Bærum Stupklubb | 223.35 | |||
8. | Maria Riise Vinje | Bærum Stupklubb | 218.85 | |||
9. | Helene Jogert | Bærum Stupklubb | 191.25 | |||
10. | Silje Sighaug Magnussen | Bergen Stupeklubb | 136.55 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Axel Nyborg | Bærum Stupklubb | 364.65 | |||
2. | Isak Simonsen | Stupklubben SPINN | 303.65 | |||
3. | Mikkel Bentsrud Rasch | Kristiansand Stupeklubb | 288.40 | |||
4. | Philip Fosseng Sandve | Kristiansand Stupeklubb | 258.10 | |||
5. | Robin Sæthre | Stupklubben SPINN | 230.60 | |||
6. | Bjørn Oscar Wirum | Stupklubben SPINN | 215.00 | |||
7. | Willam Strømsnes Pedersen | Bergen Stupeklubb | 195.95 | |||
8. | Even Petersen | Randabergstuperne | 180.05 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Helle Tuxen | Randabergstuperne | 311.75 | |||
2. | Amalie Marie Kupka | Bergen Stupeklubb | 279.65 | |||
3. | Anne Sofie Moe Holm | Bergen Stupeklubb | 275.00 | |||
4. | Elma Galaasen Lund | Bærum Stupklubb | 263.85 | |||
5. | Leah Nikkeline Tuxen | Bærum Stupklubb | 231.15 | |||
6. | Amanda Vestvik | Stupklubben SPINN | 223.50 | |||
7. | Maria Riise Vinje | Bærum Stupklubb | 223.15 | |||
8. | Helene Jogert | Bærum Stupklubb | 197.40 | |||
9. | Silje Sighaug Magnussen | Bergen Stupeklubb | 157.00 | |||
10. | Silje Monsen Welander | Bergen Stupeklubb | 130.15 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Axel Nyborg | Bærum Stupklubb | 271.75 | |||
2. | Philip Fosseng Sandve | Kristiansand Stupeklubb | 244.35 | |||
3. | Isak Simonsen | Stupklubben SPINN | 237.95 | |||
4. | Mikkel Bentsrud Rasch | Kristiansand Stupeklubb | 237.40 | |||
5. | Bjørn Oscar Wirum | Stupklubben SPINN | 223.90 | |||
6. | Robin Sæthre | Stupklubben SPINN | 213.50 | |||
7. | Willam Strømsnes Pedersen | Bergen Stupeklubb | 201.95 | |||
8. | Even Petersen | Randabergstuperne | 195.30 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Caroline Sofie Kupka | Bergen Stupeklubb | 248.10 | |||
2. | Safiya Elmrani | Stupklubben SPINN | 205.90 | |||
3. | Alice Rognved Dragesund | Bergen Stupeklubb | 148.95 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jonas Erik Thorsen | Bergen Stupeklubb | 254.25 | |||
2. | Tobias R. Atkins | Stupklubben SPINN | 188.40 | |||
3. | Lars Erich Lønmo | Stupklubben SPINN | 155.00 | |||
4. | Kasper Madsen Smistad | Bergen Stupeklubb | 148.80 | |||
5. | Amandus Aarreberg Rannekleiv | Randabergstuperne | 140.10 | |||
6. | Oleander Tengesdal | Stavanger Stupe Club | 131.90 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Caroline Sofie Kupka | Bergen Stupeklubb | 263.85 | |||
2. | Safiya Elmrani | Stupklubben SPINN | 229.35 | |||
3. | Alice Rognved Dragesund | Bergen Stupeklubb | 200.00 | |||
4. | Frida Michelsen-Bru | Stavanger Stupe Club | 136.40 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jonas Erik Thorsen | Bergen Stupeklubb | 227.55 | |||
2. | Tobias R. Atkins | Stupklubben SPINN | 216.15 | |||
3. | Kasper Madsen Smistad | Bergen Stupeklubb | 203.50 | |||
4. | Amandus Aarreberg Rannekleiv | Randabergstuperne | 196.85 | |||
5. | Lars Erich Lønmo | Stupklubben SPINN | 190.05 | |||
6. | Ole Johan Salvesen | Pingvin Stupklubb | 180.20 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Caroline Sofie Kupka | Bergen Stupeklubb | 240.30 | |||
2. | Safiya Elmrani | Stupklubben SPINN | 182.55 | |||
3. | Victoria Nerberg | Stavanger Stupe Club | 169.10 | |||
4. | Alice Rognved Dragesund | Bergen Stupeklubb | 156.45 | |||
5. | Frida Michelsen-Bru | Stavanger Stupe Club | 117.15 |
Diver | Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jonas Erik Thorsen | Bergen Stupeklubb | 229.50 | |||
2. | Ole Johan Salvesen | Pingvin Stupklubb | 200.35 | |||
3. | Kasper Madsen Smistad | Bergen Stupeklubb | 199.60 | |||
4. | Tobias R. Atkins | Stupklubben SPINN | 195.60 | |||
5. | Oleander Tengesdal | Stavanger Stupe Club | 178.90 | |||
6. | Amandus Aarreberg Rannekleiv | Randabergstuperne | 174.25 | |||
7. | Lars Erich Lønmo | Stupklubben SPINN | 163.90 |