Judge List
2016 NM Junior,
AdO arena,
10/21/16 - 10/23/16
Anders Holm,
BStK- C Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 4
- A Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 3
- B Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 3
- C Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 3
Anett Thuestad,
BStK- A Boys, 1 meter: secretary
Anna Maja Holm Thorsen,
BStK- B Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 1
- B Boys, platform: panel A, judge 1
- B Boys, platform: referee
- A Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 5
- Boys, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 6
- Girls, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 6
- A Boys, platform: panel A, judge 1
- A Boys, platform: referee
- C Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 3
Arne Tellefsen,
KSTK- C Girls, platform: panel A, judge 1
- C Girls, platform: referee
- C Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 1
- B Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 2
- A Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 3
- B Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 3
- C Boys, platform: panel A, judge 2
- C Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 2
- Boys, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 5
- Girls, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 5
- B Girls, platform: panel A, judge 2
- A Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 1
- A Girls, 1 meter: referee
Arvid Sundheim,
PSK- C Girls, platform: panel A, judge 3
- B Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 5
- A Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 2
- B Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 5
- B Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 1
- B Girls, 3 meters: referee
- A Girls, platform: panel A, judge 2
- Boys, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 7
- Girls, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 7
- B Girls, platform: panel A, judge 1
- B Girls, platform: referee
- B Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 5
- A Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 3
- A Boys, platform: panel A, judge 5
- C Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 1
- C Girls, 3 meters: referee
Bjørn Wirum,
Spinn- C Girls, platform: panel A, judge 5
- B Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 4
- B Boys, platform: panel A, judge 2
- A Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 4
- B Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 4
- C Boys, platform: panel A, judge 5
- A Girls, platform: panel A, judge 4
- B Girls, platform: panel A, judge 3
- A Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 5
- C Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 3
Dag Bergslien,
SSC- C Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 1
- C Girls, 1 meter: referee
- Boys, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 1
- Boys, 3 meters syncro: referee
- Girls, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 1
- Girls, 3 meters syncro: referee
- A Boys, platform: panel A, judge 3
- C Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 5
- C Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 1
- C Boys, 1 meter: referee
Frode Lund- B Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 4
- A Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 3
- Boys, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 3
- Girls, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 3
- A Boys, platform: panel A, judge 4
- C Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 5
Guttorm Ray Tuxen- C Girls, platform: panel A, judge 4
- C Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 3
- A Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 5
- B Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 2
- C Boys, platform: panel A, judge 4
- C Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 4
- A Girls, platform: panel A, judge 1
- A Girls, platform: referee
- A Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 4
- B Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 3
- A Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 4
- C Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 2
Helge Ordin Tuxen,
RS- A Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 5
- C Boys, platform: panel A, judge 3
- C Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 4
Inger Grødem Haraldsen,
NSF- C Boys, 3 meters: referee
- B Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 1
- B Boys, 1 meter: referee
- B Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 5
- C Boys, platform: panel A, judge 1
- C Boys, platform: referee
- A Girls, platform: panel A, judge 5
- A Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 1
- A Boys, 3 meters: referee
- Boys, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 4
- Girls, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 4
- B Girls, platform: panel A, judge 5
- B Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 1
- B Boys, 3 meters: referee
Kjetil Straum Vestvik,
RS- C Girls, platform: panel A, judge 2
Liv Anne Tuxen,
RS- C Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 2
- B Boys, platform: panel A, judge 3
- C Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 5
- B Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 2
- A Boys, platform: panel A, judge 2
- C Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 4
Petter Andresen,
BStK- B Girls, 1 meter: referee
- B Boys, platform: panel A, judge 4
- A Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 2
- Boys, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 2
- Girls, 3 meters syncro: panel A, judge 2
- B Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 4
- C Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 2
Roy Terje Prøis Nygaard,
SSC- C Boys, 3 meters: panel A, judge 5
- B Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 3
- B Boys, platform: panel A, judge 5
- A Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 1
- A Girls, 3 meters: referee
- A Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 1
- A Boys, 1 meter: referee
- B Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 2
Trygve Pedersen,
BStK- A Girls, 3 meters: panel A, judge 2
- A Boys, 1 meter: panel A, judge 4
- A Girls, platform: panel A, judge 3
- B Girls, platform: panel A, judge 4
- A Girls, 1 meter: panel A, judge 2