Results

Landsfinalen, Kristiansand, 11/26/16

Open, Women, platform

DiverTeamResult
1.Serina HaldorsenBergen Stupeklubb224.05
2.Alva LagestrandKlepp Svømme- og Stupeklubb113.00

Open, Men, platform

DiverTeamResult
1.Filip DevorBærum Stupklubb360.20
2.Jonas Erik ThorsenBergen Stupeklubb181.55

Open, Men, 1 meter

DiverTeamResult
1.Filip DevorBærum Stupklubb385.50
2.Kjetil Straum VestvikRandabergstuperne207.95
3.Karl Inge HarestadRandabergstuperne188.15

Open, Women, 1 meter

DiverTeamResult
1.Lina Galaasen LundBærum Stupklubb214.80
2.Serina HaldorsenBergen Stupeklubb210.85
3.Linn S. JohansenKlepp Svømme- og Stupeklubb121.10
4.Alva LagestrandKlepp Svømme- og Stupeklubb110.65

Class B, Boys, springboard

DiverTeamResult
1.Emil Ruenes JacobsenKristiansand Stupeklubb349.20AB/3
2.Isak SimonsenStupklubben SPINN314.35LB/3
3.Mikkel Bentzrud RaschKristiansand Stupeklubb297.60LB/3
4.Philip Fosseng SandveKristiansand Stupeklubb289.75FG/3
5.Jonas Erik ThorsenBergen Stupeklubb276.05FG/1
6.William Strømsnes PedersenBergen Stupeklubb241.55NB/3
7.Bjørn Oscar WirumStupklubben SPINN236.65NB/1
8.Leo Vineusa BirkenesBergen Stupeklubb154.3071%

Class B, Boys, platform

DiverTeamResult
1.Emil Ruenes JacobsenKristiansand Stupeklubb327.70EB
2.Philip Fosseng SandveKristiansand Stupeklubb267.05FG
3.Isak SimonsenStupklubben SPINN249.50FG
4.William Strømsnes PedersenBergen Stupeklubb174.6089%

Class B, Girls, springboard

DiverTeamResult
1.Leah Nicoline TuxenBærum Stupklubb311.20EB/3
2.Amanda VestvikStupklubben SPINN285.30AB/3
3.Agathe EngelstadBærum Stupklubb276.05LB/3
4.Maria Riise VinjeBærum Stupklubb245.90FG/3
5.Silje Sighaug MagnussenBergen Stupeklubb180.0095%
6.Tonje Monsen WelanderBergen Stupeklubb151.0080%

Class B, Girls, platform

DiverTeamResult
1.Amanda VestvikStupklubben SPINN272.25EB
2.Leah Nicoline TuxenBærum Stupklubb265.20EB
3.Agathe EngelstadBærum Stupklubb216.15FG
4.Maria Riise VinjeBærum Stupklubb196.40FG
5.Silje Sighaug MagnussenBergen Stupeklubb154.8592%
6.Tonje Monsen WelanderBergen Stupeklubb90.0554%

Class C, Boys, springboard

DiverTeamResult
1.Elias Lunde HelsethBærum Stupklubb287.85AC/3
2.Tobias AtkinsStupklubben SPINN250.65LC/3
3.Kasper Madsen SmistadBergen Stupeklubb201.35FS/3
4.Lars Erich LønnmoStupklubben SPINN199.05FS/1
5.Oleander TengesdalStavanger Stupe Club198.25FS/1
6.Filip SpanneRandabergstuperne182.35NC/1
7.Håkon JohannessenRandabergstuperne148.2586%

Class C, Boys, platform

DiverTeamResult
1.Elias Lunde HelsethBærum Stupklubb234.75LC
2.Tobias AtkinsStupklubben SPINN219.50LC
3.Kasper Madsen SmistadBergen Stupeklubb164.30NC
4.Lars Erich LønnmoStupklubben SPINN163.80NC
5.Oleander TengesdalStavanger Stupe Club148.6099%

Class C, Girls, springboard

DiverTeamResult
1.Safiya ElmraniStupklubben SPINN246.50AC/3
2.Pia Tveit SlettenBergen Stupeklubb241.90AC/3
3.Eira Tvedt EidsheimBergen Stupeklubb222.30AC/1
4.Alice Rognved DragesundBergen Stupeklubb204.70LC/1
5.Tuva Tveit SlettenBergen Stupeklubb177.60FS/1
6.Victoria NerbergStavanger Stupe Club170.45FS/1
7.Emily Hatteland KrogKlepp Svømme- og Stupeklubb168.40FS/1
8.Ana Maria SolløsBergen Stupeklubb165.10FS/1
9.Guro Bjørke OpsahlStavanger Stupe Club153.30NC/1
10.Frida Michelsen-BruStavanger Stupe Club139.5595%
11.Sandra Lavik SvendsenKlepp Svømme- og Stupeklubb127.4087%
12.Bine Fredrikke EskildsenBergen Stupeklubb111.1576%
13.Mathilde Ådland-DaleBergen Stupeklubb101.6569%

Class C, Girls, platform

DiverTeamResult
1.Safiya ElmraniStupklubben SPINN216.60AC
2.Pia Tveit SlettenBergen Stupeklubb196.05LC
3.Eira Tvedt EidsheimBergen Stupeklubb195.75LC
4.Alice Rognved DragesundBergen Stupeklubb155.80FS
5.Tuva Tveit SlettenBergen Stupeklubb142.50NC

Class D, Boys, springboard

DiverTeamResult
1.Torleiv RikeKristiansand Stupeklubb190.95FB
2.Silas HamranRandabergstuperne165.85FB
3.Fabian RannekleivRandabergstuperne139.40FB
4.Theo AateigenKristiansand Stupeklubb105.8088%

Class D, Boys, platform

DiverTeamResult
1.Torleiv RikeKristiansand Stupeklubb152.35FB
2.Silas HamranRandabergstuperne135.85FB
3.Fabian RannekleivRandabergstuperne116.95FB
4.Theo AateigenKristiansand Stupeklubb56.5057%

Class D, Girls, springboard

DiverTeamResult
1.Eira TronerudRandabergstuperne173.75FB
2.Eva AamlandKristiansand Stupeklubb158.00FB
3.Martine Holm BlihovdeStavanger Stupe Club136.00FB
4.Julie Ruenes JacobsenKristiansand Stupeklubb133.80FB

Class D, Girls, platform

DiverTeamResult
1.Eira TronerudRandabergstuperne124.60FB
2.Eva AamlandKristiansand Stupeklubb121.00FB
3.Julie Ruenes JacobsenKristiansand Stupeklubb100.65FB
4.Martine Holm BlihovdeStavanger Stupe Club77.9097%

Boys, 3 meters syncro

DiverTeamResult
1.Emil Ruenes Jacobsen / Philip Fosseng SandveKristiansand Stupeklubb189.12
2.Bjørn Oscar Wirum / Isak SimonsenStupklubben SPINN168.90
3.Kasper Madsen Smistad / Jonas Erik ThorsenBergen Stupeklubb164.49
4.Mikkel Bentzrud Rasch / Torleiv RikeKristiansand Stupeklubb148.47

Girls, platform syncro

DiverTeamResult
1.Alice Rognved Dragesund / Safiya ElmraniBergen Stupeklubb/Stupklubben SPINN181.26
2.Pia Tveit Sletten / Eira Tvedt EidsheimBergen Stupeklubb176.31
3.Tonje Monsen Welander / Silje Sighaug MagnussenBergen Stupeklubb132.54

Girls, 3 meters syncro

DiverTeamResult
1.Pia Tveit Sletten / Eira Tvedt EidsheimBergen Stupeklubb195.72
2.Agathe Engelstad / Leah Nicoline TuxenBærum Stupklubb187.89
3.Alice Rognved Dragesund / Safiya ElmraniBergen Stupeklubb/Stupklubben SPINN179.73
4.Julie Ruenes Jacobsen / Eva AamlandKristiansand Stupeklubb170.19
5.Frida Michelsen-Bru / Victoria NerbergStavanger Stupe Club154.17
6.Emily Hatteland Krog / Sandra Lavik SvendsenKlepp Svømme- og Stupeklubb147.96
7.Guro Bjørke Opsahl / Martine Holm BlihovdeStavanger Stupe Club145.32

Boys, platform syncro

DiverTeamResult
1.Emil Ruenes Jacobsen / Philip Fosseng SandveKristiansand Stupeklubb205.50
2.Mikkel Bentzrud Rasch / Torleiv RikeKristiansand Stupeklubb175.50
3.Elias Lunde Helseth / Tobias AtkinsBærum Stupklubb/Stupklubben SPINN168.72
4.Kasper Madsen Smistad / Jonas Erik ThorsenBergen Stupeklubb127.47