Judge List
European Junior Diving Championships,
Helsinki, FINLAND,
7/9/10 - 7/13/10
Alexander Tsivinskiy,
RUS- B Boys, 1 meter, Preliminary (7/9/10 9:30 AM)
: panel B, judge 5
- B Girls, platform, Preliminary (7/10/10 9:30 AM)
: panel A, judge 1
- B Girls, 1 meter, Preliminary (7/11/10 11:30 AM)
: panel B, judge 2
- Girls, 3 meters syncro (7/11/10 7:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 2
- A Boys, 1 meter, Preliminary (7/12/10 11:30 AM)
: panel A, judge 2
- B Girls, 3 meters, Preliminary (7/13/10 9:30 AM)
: panel B, judge 3
Andrey Beketov,
RUS- Boys, 3 meters syncro (7/9/10 7:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 2
- A Girls, 1 meter, Preliminary (7/10/10 11:30 AM)
: panel B, judge 4
- B Boys, 3 meters, Preliminary (7/11/10 9:30 AM)
: panel A, judge 3
- B Boys, platform, Preliminary (7/12/10 9:30 AM)
: panel B, judge 3
- A Girls, 3 meters, Preliminary (7/12/10 2:15 PM)
: panel A, reserve judge
- A Girls, 3 meters, Preliminary (7/12/10 2:15 PM)
: panel B, reserve judge
Attila Hajnal,
HUN- A Boys, platform, Final (7/9/10 12:00 AM)
: panel A, judge 1
- B Boys, 1 meter, Preliminary (7/9/10 9:30 AM)
: panel B, judge 2
- A Girls, 1 meter, Final (7/9/10 6:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 3
- Boys, 3 meters syncro (7/9/10 7:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 5
- B Girls, platform, Preliminary (7/10/10 9:30 AM)
: panel A, judge 4
- A Boys, 3 meters, Preliminary (7/10/10 2:15 PM)
: panel B, judge 1
- B Girls, 1 meter, Preliminary (7/11/10 11:30 AM)
: panel A, judge 5
- B Boys, 3 meters, Final (7/11/10 5:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 5
- B Girls, 1 meter, Final (7/11/10 6:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 3
- B Boys, platform, Preliminary (7/12/10 9:30 AM)
: panel B, judge 4
- A Girls, 3 meters, Preliminary (7/12/10 2:15 PM)
: panel A, judge 1
- B Girls, 3 meters, Preliminary (7/13/10 9:30 AM)
: panel A, judge 3
- B Boys, platform, Final (7/13/10 5:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 2
- B Girls, 3 meters, Final (7/13/10 5:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 5
Beatrice Gautschi-Burki,
SUI- A Girls, platform, Preliminary (7/9/10 11:30 AM)
: panel B, judge 1
- A Girls, platform, Final (7/9/10 6:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 5
- A Girls, 1 meter, Preliminary (7/10/10 11:30 AM)
: panel A, judge 3
- B Boys, 3 meters, Preliminary (7/11/10 9:30 AM)
: panel B, judge 2
- Girls, 3 meters syncro (7/11/10 7:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 4
- B Boys, platform, Preliminary (7/12/10 9:30 AM)
: panel A, judge 5
- A Boys, 1 meter, Preliminary (7/12/10 11:30 AM)
: panel B, judge 1
- A Girls, 3 meters, Final (7/12/10 7:00 PM)
: panel A, reserve judge
- A Boys, platform, Preliminary (7/13/10 11:30 AM)
: panel A, judge 3
- B Boys, platform, Final (7/13/10 5:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 5
Daniela Ilies,
ROM- A Boys, platform, Final (7/9/10 12:00 AM)
: panel A, judge 4
- A Girls, platform, Preliminary (7/9/10 11:30 AM)
: panel A, judge 4
- B Girls, platform, Preliminary (7/10/10 9:30 AM)
: panel B, judge 2
- A Girls, 1 meter, Preliminary (7/10/10 11:30 AM)
: panel B, judge 3
- B Boys, 3 meters, Preliminary (7/11/10 9:30 AM)
: panel A, judge 2
- B Boys, platform, Preliminary (7/12/10 9:30 AM)
: panel B, judge 2
- A Girls, 3 meters, Preliminary (7/12/10 2:15 PM)
: panel A, judge 5
- A Boys, platform, Preliminary (7/13/10 11:30 AM)
: panel A, judge 5
- B Boys, platform, Final (7/13/10 5:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 3
Daniel Azorin,
FRA- A Girls, platform, Preliminary (7/9/10 11:30 AM)
: panel B, judge 2
- A Boys, 3 meters, Final (7/9/10 7:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 3
- B Girls, platform, Final (7/10/10 5:00 AM)
: panel A, judge 3
- B Girls, 1 meter, Preliminary (7/11/10 11:30 AM)
: panel B, judge 4
- B Boys, 3 meters, Final (7/11/10 5:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 2
- Girls, 3 meters syncro (7/11/10 7:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 6
- B Boys, platform, Preliminary (7/12/10 9:30 AM)
: panel A, reserve judge
- A Girls, 3 meters, Preliminary (7/12/10 2:15 PM)
: panel A, judge 3
- A Boys, 1 meter, Final (7/12/10 6:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 5
Georgia Fyrigou-Consolo,
LEN- B Girls, 3 meters, Preliminary (7/13/10 9:30 AM)
: assistant referee
- A Boys, platform, Preliminary (7/13/10 11:30 AM)
: assistant referee
Grete Kugler,
LEN- B Boys, 1 meter, Preliminary (7/9/10 9:30 AM)
: assistant referee
- B Boys, 1 meter, Final (7/9/10 5:00 PM)
: assistant referee
- A Girls, 1 meter, Final (7/9/10 6:00 PM)
: referee
- Boys, 3 meters syncro (7/9/10 7:00 PM)
: assistant referee
- A Girls, 1 meter, Preliminary (7/10/10 11:30 AM)
: referee
- B Boys, 3 meters, Preliminary (7/11/10 9:30 AM)
: referee
- B Boys, 3 meters, Final (7/11/10 5:00 PM)
: referee
- Girls, 3 meters syncro (7/11/10 7:00 PM)
: assistant referee
- B Boys, platform, Preliminary (7/12/10 9:30 AM)
: referee
- A Girls, 3 meters, Preliminary (7/12/10 2:15 PM)
: assistant referee
- A Boys, platform, Preliminary (7/13/10 11:30 AM)
: panel A, judge 1
- B Boys, platform, Final (7/13/10 5:00 PM)
: referee
Grzegorz Kozdranski,
POL- A Boys, platform, Final (7/9/10 12:00 AM)
: panel A, reserve judge
- A Girls, platform, Preliminary (7/9/10 11:30 AM)
: panel A, judge 3
- A Girls, platform, Final (7/9/10 6:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 1
- B Girls, platform, Final (7/10/10 5:00 AM)
: panel A, judge 4
- A Girls, 1 meter, Preliminary (7/10/10 11:30 AM)
: panel A, judge 4
- A Boys, 3 meters, Preliminary (7/10/10 2:15 PM)
: panel A, judge 2
- B Boys, 3 meters, Preliminary (7/11/10 9:30 AM)
: panel B, reserve judge
- B Girls, 1 meter, Preliminary (7/11/10 11:30 AM)
: panel B, judge 3
- B Girls, 1 meter, Final (7/11/10 6:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 4
- Girls, 3 meters syncro (7/11/10 7:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 8
- B Boys, platform, Preliminary (7/12/10 9:30 AM)
: panel A, judge 2
- A Boys, 1 meter, Preliminary (7/12/10 11:30 AM)
: panel A, judge 1
- A Boys, 1 meter, Final (7/12/10 6:00 PM)
: panel A, reserve judge
- B Girls, 3 meters, Preliminary (7/13/10 9:30 AM)
: panel A, judge 4
- A Boys, platform, Preliminary (7/13/10 11:30 AM)
: panel B, judge 5
- B Boys, platform, Final (7/13/10 5:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 4
Ildiko Kelemen,
LEN- A Boys, platform, Final (7/9/10 12:00 AM)
: referee
- A Girls, platform, Preliminary (7/9/10 11:30 AM)
: referee
- A Girls, platform, Final (7/9/10 6:00 PM)
: referee
- A Boys, 3 meters, Final (7/9/10 7:00 PM)
: referee
- B Girls, platform, Preliminary (7/10/10 9:30 AM)
: assistant referee
- A Girls, 1 meter, Preliminary (7/10/10 11:30 AM)
: assistant referee
- A Boys, 3 meters, Preliminary (7/10/10 2:15 PM)
: referee
- B Boys, 3 meters, Preliminary (7/11/10 9:30 AM)
: assistant referee
- B Girls, 1 meter, Preliminary (7/11/10 11:30 AM)
: referee
- B Girls, 1 meter, Final (7/11/10 6:00 PM)
: referee
- B Boys, platform, Preliminary (7/12/10 9:30 AM)
: assistant referee
- A Boys, 1 meter, Preliminary (7/12/10 11:30 AM)
: referee
- A Boys, 1 meter, Final (7/12/10 6:00 PM)
: referee
- A Boys, platform, Preliminary (7/13/10 11:30 AM)
: referee
Inmaculada Cabrero,
ESP- A Boys, platform, Final (7/9/10 12:00 AM)
: panel A, judge 5
- B Boys, 1 meter, Preliminary (7/9/10 9:30 AM)
: panel A, judge 2
- A Girls, platform, Preliminary (7/9/10 11:30 AM)
: panel A, judge 1
- B Boys, 1 meter, Final (7/9/10 5:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 4
- A Girls, 1 meter, Final (7/9/10 6:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 1
- B Girls, platform, Final (7/10/10 5:00 AM)
: panel A, judge 2
- B Girls, platform, Preliminary (7/10/10 9:30 AM)
: panel A, judge 5
- A Girls, 1 meter, Preliminary (7/10/10 11:30 AM)
: panel B, judge 2
- Girls, 3 meters syncro (7/11/10 7:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 3
- B Boys, platform, Preliminary (7/12/10 9:30 AM)
: panel A, judge 4
- A Girls, 3 meters, Preliminary (7/12/10 2:15 PM)
: panel B, judge 2
- A Boys, 1 meter, Final (7/12/10 6:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 1
- A Girls, 3 meters, Final (7/12/10 7:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 5
- A Boys, platform, Preliminary (7/13/10 11:30 AM)
: panel A, judge 2
- B Girls, 3 meters, Final (7/13/10 5:00 PM)
: panel A, reserve judge
Iuliia Likhacheva ,
UKR- B Boys, 1 meter, Preliminary (7/9/10 9:30 AM)
: panel A, judge 5
- Boys, 3 meters syncro (7/9/10 7:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 4
- B Girls, platform, Preliminary (7/10/10 9:30 AM)
: panel B, judge 1
- A Boys, 3 meters, Preliminary (7/10/10 2:15 PM)
: panel A, judge 4
- B Girls, 1 meter, Preliminary (7/11/10 11:30 AM)
: panel A, judge 4
- B Boys, platform, Preliminary (7/12/10 9:30 AM)
: panel A, judge 1
- A Boys, 1 meter, Preliminary (7/12/10 11:30 AM)
: panel B, judge 5
- B Girls, 3 meters, Preliminary (7/13/10 9:30 AM)
: panel A, judge 5
- A Boys, platform, Preliminary (7/13/10 11:30 AM)
: panel B, judge 3
Klaus Dibiasi,
LEN- B Boys, 1 meter, Preliminary (7/9/10 9:30 AM)
: referee
- A Girls, platform, Preliminary (7/9/10 11:30 AM)
: assistant referee
- B Boys, 1 meter, Final (7/9/10 5:00 PM)
: referee
- A Girls, platform, Final (7/9/10 6:00 PM)
: assistant referee
- Boys, 3 meters syncro (7/9/10 7:00 PM)
: referee
- B Girls, platform, Final (7/10/10 5:00 AM)
: referee
- B Girls, platform, Preliminary (7/10/10 9:30 AM)
: referee
- A Boys, 3 meters, Preliminary (7/10/10 2:15 PM)
: assistant referee
- B Girls, 1 meter, Preliminary (7/11/10 11:30 AM)
: assistant referee
- Girls, 3 meters syncro (7/11/10 7:00 PM)
: referee
- A Boys, 1 meter, Preliminary (7/12/10 11:30 AM)
: assistant referee
- A Girls, 3 meters, Preliminary (7/12/10 2:15 PM)
: referee
- A Girls, 3 meters, Final (7/12/10 7:00 PM)
: referee
- B Girls, 3 meters, Preliminary (7/13/10 9:30 AM)
: referee
- B Girls, 3 meters, Final (7/13/10 5:00 PM)
: referee
Ludzmila Khazhempa,
BLR- A Boys, platform, Final (7/9/10 12:00 AM)
: panel A, judge 2
- B Boys, 1 meter, Preliminary (7/9/10 9:30 AM)
: panel A, judge 1
- B Boys, 1 meter, Final (7/9/10 5:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 1
- A Girls, 1 meter, Final (7/9/10 6:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 4
- Boys, 3 meters syncro (7/9/10 7:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 6
- B Girls, platform, Final (7/10/10 5:00 AM)
: panel A, judge 1
- B Girls, platform, Preliminary (7/10/10 9:30 AM)
: panel B, judge 5
- A Boys, 3 meters, Preliminary (7/10/10 2:15 PM)
: panel A, judge 3
- B Boys, 3 meters, Preliminary (7/11/10 9:30 AM)
: panel A, judge 5
- B Boys, 3 meters, Final (7/11/10 5:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 3
- B Girls, 1 meter, Final (7/11/10 6:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 1
- Girls, 3 meters syncro (7/11/10 7:00 PM)
: panel A, reserve judge
- A Boys, 1 meter, Preliminary (7/12/10 11:30 AM)
: panel B, judge 2
- B Girls, 3 meters, Preliminary (7/13/10 9:30 AM)
: panel A, judge 1
- A Boys, platform, Preliminary (7/13/10 11:30 AM)
: panel B, judge 4
- B Girls, 3 meters, Final (7/13/10 5:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 1
Marco Zampieri,
ITA- B Boys, 1 meter, Preliminary (7/9/10 9:30 AM)
: panel A, judge 4
- Boys, 3 meters syncro (7/9/10 7:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 7
- A Girls, 1 meter, Preliminary (7/10/10 11:30 AM)
: panel A, judge 5
- A Boys, 3 meters, Preliminary (7/10/10 2:15 PM)
: panel B, judge 4
- B Boys, 3 meters, Preliminary (7/11/10 9:30 AM)
: panel B, judge 4
- B Girls, 1 meter, Final (7/11/10 6:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 5
- A Boys, 1 meter, Preliminary (7/12/10 11:30 AM)
: panel A, judge 4
- A Girls, 3 meters, Preliminary (7/12/10 2:15 PM)
: panel B, judge 3
- A Boys, platform, Preliminary (7/13/10 11:30 AM)
: panel A, judge 4
- B Girls, 3 meters, Final (7/13/10 5:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 3
Marja Matturi-Slotte,
FIN- B Boys, 1 meter, Preliminary (7/9/10 9:30 AM)
: panel A, judge 3
- A Girls, platform, Preliminary (7/9/10 11:30 AM)
: panel B, judge 3
- B Boys, 1 meter, Final (7/9/10 5:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 5
- A Boys, 3 meters, Final (7/9/10 7:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 1
- B Girls, 1 meter, Preliminary (7/11/10 11:30 AM)
: panel B, judge 5
- B Boys, 3 meters, Final (7/11/10 5:00 PM)
: panel A, reserve judge
- A Boys, 1 meter, Final (7/12/10 6:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 2
- B Girls, 3 meters, Preliminary (7/13/10 9:30 AM)
: panel A, reserve judge
- B Girls, 3 meters, Preliminary (7/13/10 9:30 AM)
: panel B, reserve judge
Nikolaos Touloudis,
GRE- A Boys, platform, Final (7/9/10 12:00 AM)
: panel A, judge 3
- B Boys, 1 meter, Preliminary (7/9/10 9:30 AM)
: panel B, judge 1
- B Boys, 1 meter, Final (7/9/10 5:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 2
- A Girls, 1 meter, Final (7/9/10 6:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 2
- Boys, 3 meters syncro (7/9/10 7:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 9
- A Boys, 3 meters, Final (7/9/10 7:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 2
- B Girls, platform, Preliminary (7/10/10 9:30 AM)
: panel B, judge 4
- A Boys, 3 meters, Preliminary (7/10/10 2:15 PM)
: panel B, judge 5
- B Boys, 3 meters, Preliminary (7/11/10 9:30 AM)
: panel A, judge 4
- B Girls, 1 meter, Preliminary (7/11/10 11:30 AM)
: panel A, judge 1
- Girls, 3 meters syncro (7/11/10 7:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 9
- B Boys, platform, Preliminary (7/12/10 9:30 AM)
: panel B, judge 1
- A Girls, 3 meters, Preliminary (7/12/10 2:15 PM)
: panel A, judge 4
- A Girls, 3 meters, Final (7/12/10 7:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 3
- B Girls, 3 meters, Preliminary (7/13/10 9:30 AM)
: panel B, judge 2
Peter Axtelius,
SWE- A Girls, platform, Preliminary (7/9/10 11:30 AM)
: panel A, judge 5
- A Girls, 1 meter, Final (7/9/10 6:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 5
- Boys, 3 meters syncro (7/9/10 7:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 3
- A Girls, 1 meter, Preliminary (7/10/10 11:30 AM)
: panel A, judge 2
- B Boys, 3 meters, Preliminary (7/11/10 9:30 AM)
: panel B, judge 3
- B Boys, 3 meters, Final (7/11/10 5:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 4
- B Boys, platform, Preliminary (7/12/10 9:30 AM)
: panel A, judge 3
- A Girls, 3 meters, Preliminary (7/12/10 2:15 PM)
: panel B, judge 4
- A Boys, 1 meter, Final (7/12/10 6:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 4
- A Girls, 3 meters, Final (7/12/10 7:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 4
- B Girls, 3 meters, Preliminary (7/13/10 9:30 AM)
: panel B, judge 5
- B Boys, platform, Final (7/13/10 5:00 PM)
: panel A, reserve judge
Peter Gildemeister,
GER- A Girls, platform, Preliminary (7/9/10 11:30 AM)
: panel B, judge 4
- Boys, 3 meters syncro (7/9/10 7:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 1
- B Girls, platform, Preliminary (7/10/10 9:30 AM)
: panel A, judge 3
- A Boys, 3 meters, Preliminary (7/10/10 2:15 PM)
: panel B, judge 3
- B Boys, 3 meters, Preliminary (7/11/10 9:30 AM)
: panel B, judge 5
- Girls, 3 meters syncro (7/11/10 7:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 7
- B Boys, platform, Preliminary (7/12/10 9:30 AM)
: panel B, judge 5
- A Boys, 1 meter, Preliminary (7/12/10 11:30 AM)
: panel B, judge 4
- A Boys, platform, Preliminary (7/13/10 11:30 AM)
: panel B, judge 2
Ronald van der Voort,
NED- B Boys, 1 meter, Preliminary (7/9/10 9:30 AM)
: panel B, judge 4
- B Boys, 1 meter, Final (7/9/10 5:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 3
- A Girls, platform, Final (7/9/10 6:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 4
- Boys, 3 meters syncro (7/9/10 7:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 8
- A Boys, 3 meters, Final (7/9/10 7:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 5
- B Girls, platform, Final (7/10/10 5:00 AM)
: panel A, judge 5
- B Girls, platform, Preliminary (7/10/10 9:30 AM)
: panel A, judge 2
- A Boys, 3 meters, Preliminary (7/10/10 2:15 PM)
: panel B, judge 2
- B Girls, 1 meter, Preliminary (7/11/10 11:30 AM)
: panel A, judge 2
- B Boys, 3 meters, Final (7/11/10 5:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 1
- B Girls, 1 meter, Final (7/11/10 6:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 2
- Girls, 3 meters syncro (7/11/10 7:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 5
- A Boys, 1 meter, Preliminary (7/12/10 11:30 AM)
: panel A, judge 5
- A Girls, 3 meters, Preliminary (7/12/10 2:15 PM)
: panel B, judge 1
- A Boys, 1 meter, Final (7/12/10 6:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 3
- A Girls, 3 meters, Final (7/12/10 7:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 1
- B Girls, 3 meters, Preliminary (7/13/10 9:30 AM)
: panel B, judge 4
- B Girls, 3 meters, Final (7/13/10 5:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 2
Susie Bamber,
GBR- B Boys, 1 meter, Preliminary (7/9/10 9:30 AM)
: panel B, judge 3
- A Girls, platform, Preliminary (7/9/10 11:30 AM)
: panel B, judge 5
- A Girls, platform, Final (7/9/10 6:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 3
- A Girls, 1 meter, Preliminary (7/10/10 11:30 AM)
: panel A, judge 1
- A Boys, 3 meters, Preliminary (7/10/10 2:15 PM)
: panel A, judge 1
- B Boys, 3 meters, Preliminary (7/11/10 9:30 AM)
: panel A, judge 1
- B Girls, 1 meter, Preliminary (7/11/10 11:30 AM)
: panel A, judge 3
- Girls, 3 meters syncro (7/11/10 7:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 1
- A Boys, 1 meter, Preliminary (7/12/10 11:30 AM)
: panel B, reserve judge
- A Girls, 3 meters, Preliminary (7/12/10 2:15 PM)
: panel A, judge 2
- B Girls, 3 meters, Preliminary (7/13/10 9:30 AM)
: panel A, judge 2
- A Boys, platform, Preliminary (7/13/10 11:30 AM)
: panel A, reserve judge
- A Boys, platform, Preliminary (7/13/10 11:30 AM)
: panel B, reserve judge
Suvi Calamnius,
FIN- B Girls, platform, Preliminary (7/10/10 9:30 AM)
: panel B, judge 3
- A Girls, 1 meter, Preliminary (7/10/10 11:30 AM)
: panel B, judge 5
- B Boys, 3 meters, Preliminary (7/11/10 9:30 AM)
: panel B, judge 1
- A Boys, 1 meter, Preliminary (7/12/10 11:30 AM)
: panel A, judge 3
Tatjana Peskiseva,
LAT- A Girls, platform, Preliminary (7/9/10 11:30 AM)
: panel A, judge 2
- A Girls, platform, Final (7/9/10 6:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 2
- A Boys, 3 meters, Final (7/9/10 7:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 4
- A Girls, 1 meter, Preliminary (7/10/10 11:30 AM)
: panel B, judge 1
- A Boys, 3 meters, Preliminary (7/10/10 2:15 PM)
: panel A, judge 5
- B Girls, 1 meter, Preliminary (7/11/10 11:30 AM)
: panel B, judge 1
- B Girls, 1 meter, Final (7/11/10 6:00 PM)
: panel A, reserve judge
- A Boys, 1 meter, Preliminary (7/12/10 11:30 AM)
: panel B, judge 3
- A Girls, 3 meters, Preliminary (7/12/10 2:15 PM)
: panel B, judge 5
- A Girls, 3 meters, Final (7/12/10 7:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 2
- B Girls, 3 meters, Preliminary (7/13/10 9:30 AM)
: panel B, judge 1
- A Boys, platform, Preliminary (7/13/10 11:30 AM)
: panel B, judge 1
- B Boys, platform, Final (7/13/10 5:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 1
- B Girls, 3 meters, Final (7/13/10 5:00 PM)
: panel A, judge 4